No edit summary |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 18 | | align="center" | 18 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | D+HP(air) | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | D+LK(air) | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | U+MP(air) | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | U+HP(air) | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | DF+HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| align="center" | 22 | | align="center" | 22 | ||
| align="center" | -11 | | align="center" | -11 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| align="center" | 32 | | align="center" | 32 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 170 | | align="center" | 170 | ||
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
| align="center" | 5 | | align="center" | 5 | ||
| align="center" | 32 | | align="center" | 32 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 160 | | align="center" | 160 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 160 | | align="center" | 160 | ||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spinning Piledriver LP | ||
| align="center" | 1.65 | | align="center" | 1.65 | ||
| align="center" | 170 | | align="center" | 170 | ||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| align="center" | 52 | | align="center" | 52 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spinning Piledriver MP | ||
| align="center" | 1.45 | | align="center" | 1.45 | ||
| align="center" | 200 | | align="center" | 200 | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spinning Piledriver HP | ||
| align="center" | 1.35 | | align="center" | 1.35 | ||
| align="center" | 230 | | align="center" | 230 | ||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| align="center" | 48 | | align="center" | 48 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spinning Piledriver EX | ||
| align="center" | 1.35 | | align="center" | 1.35 | ||
| align="center" | 200 | | align="center" | 200 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| align="center" | 47 | | align="center" | 47 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Banishing Flat LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Banishing Flat MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Banishing Flat HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Banishing Flat EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*50 | | align="center" | 80*50 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| align="center" | 27 | | align="center" | 27 | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~13f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Lariet PPP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120*140 | | align="center" | 120*140 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" | 14 | | align="center" | 14 | ||
| align="center" | -44 | | align="center" | -44 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Laret KKK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110*130 | | align="center" | 110*130 | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| align="center" | 14 | | align="center" | 14 | ||
| align="center" | -22 | | align="center" | -22 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Double German Suplex | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | 220 | | align="center" | 220 | ||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| align="center" | 45 | | align="center" | 45 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Double German Suplex EX | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | 240 | | align="center" | 240 | ||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
| align="center" | 45 | | align="center" | 45 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Running Bear Grab | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 200 | | align="center" | 200 | ||
Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
| align="center" | 45 | | align="center" | 45 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Throw range: light 2.9, medium 3.2, hard 1.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Running Bear Grab EX | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 220 | | align="center" | 220 | ||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| align="center" | 45 | | align="center" | 45 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Throw range 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo | ||
| align="center" | 1.2 | | align="center" | 1.2 | ||
| align="center" | 450 | | align="center" | 450 | ||
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
| align="center" | 46 | | align="center" | 46 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | 1.4 | | align="center" | 1.4 | ||
| align="center" | 520 | | align="center" | 520 | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| align="center" | 46 | | align="center" | 46 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | 0.95 | | align="center" | 0.95 | ||
| align="center" | 450 | | align="center" | 450 | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| align="center" | 51 | | align="center" | 51 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | | | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 03:19, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 6 | 7 | -2 | +1 | |
Close MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 14 | -2 | +1 | |
Close HP | HL | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | 20 | -6 | -1 | |
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
Close MK | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 15 | -3 | 0 | |
Close HK | HL | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | 21 | -5 | -1 | |
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +3 | +6 | |
Far MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 2 | 10 | +2 | +5 | |
Far HP | HL | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 3 | 18 | -3 | +1 | |
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Far MK | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 6 | 18 | -10 | -5 | |
Far HK | HL | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 4 | 16 | -2 | +2 | |
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | |
crouch MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 5 | 12 | -3 | +3 | Forces stand |
crouch HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | su | 12 | 4 | 16 | -2 | +2 | |
crouch LK | L | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | |
crouch MK | L | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 4 | 15 | -5 | -2 | |
crouch HK | L | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 5 | 18 | -5 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 60 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 60 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | |
D+HP(air) | H | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | |
D+LK(air) | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | |
U+MP(air) | H | 100 | 500 | 40 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | |
U+HP(air) | H | 120 | 600 | 60 | - | 6 | 12 | - | - | - | |
DF+HK | L | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 14 | 7 | 22 | -11 | - | cannot fast recover |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 90 | 100 | 20 | - | 23 | 5 | 32 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 120 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+16 | 5 | 32 | -15 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 170 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 5 | 32 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 160 | 180 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 160 | 180 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Spinning Piledriver LP | 1.65 | 170 | 100 | 40/100 | - | 2 | 2 | 52 | - | - | |
Spinning Piledriver MP | 1.45 | 200 | 150 | 40/100 | - | 2 | 2 | 50 | - | - | |
Spinning Piledriver HP | 1.35 | 230 | 200 | 40/100 | - | 2 | 2 | 48 | - | - | |
Spinning Piledriver EX | 1.35 | 200 | 150 | -250/0 | - | 4 | 2 | 47 | - | - | |
Banishing Flat LP | HL | 120 | 100 | 30/30 | su | 11 | 2 | 21 | -7 | -5 | |
Banishing Flat MP | HL | 130 | 150 | 30/30 | su | 13 | 2 | 22 | -8 | -6 | |
Banishing Flat HP | HL | 140 | 200 | 30/30 | su | 16 | 2 | 23 | -9 | -7 | |
Banishing Flat EX | HL | 80*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 13 | 1*1 | 27 | -9 | - | 1~13f invincible, Pursuit property |
Lariet PPP | HL | 120*140 | 150*200 | 30/40 | su | 4 | 2(4)7(2)7(3)9(2)8(4)3 | 14 | -44 | - | |
Laret KKK | HL | 110*130 | 100*150 | 30/30 | su | 4 | 2(4)5(3)8(4)3 | 14 | -22 | - | |
Double German Suplex | 1 | 220 | 200 | 30/140 | - | 2 | 2 | 45 | - | - | |
Double German Suplex EX | 1 | 240 | 200 | -250/0 | - | 2 | 2 | 45 | - | - | |
Running Bear Grab | 0.9 | 200 | 150 | 30/80 | - | 1 | 2 | 45 | - | - | Throw range: light 2.9, medium 3.2, hard 1.2 |
Running Bear Grab EX | 0.9 | 220 | 200 | -250/0 | - | 1 | 2 | 45 | - | - | Throw range 5.0 |
Super Combo | 1.2 | 450 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+0 | 2 | 46 | - | - | |
Ultra Combo 1 | 1.4 | 520 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+0 | 2 | 46 | - | - | |
Ultra Combo 2 | 0.95 | 450 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+2 | ??? | 51 | - | - | |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|