(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30[20] | | align="center" |30[20] | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70[60] | | align="center" |70[60] | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |50[40]x2 | | align="center" |50[40]x2 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" |+1 | | align="center" |+1 | ||
| align="center" |+5 | | align="center" |+5 | ||
| | | |1st hit cancellable, Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close LK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30 | | align="center" |30 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close MK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70 | | align="center" |70 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close HK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |40*70 | | align="center" |40*70 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" |-7 | | align="center" |-7 | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| | | |1st hit cancellable, Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30[20] | | align="center" |30[20] | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |90[80] | | align="center" |90[80] | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| align="center" |+1 | | align="center" |+1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |120[110] | | align="center" |120[110] | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" |-8 | | align="center" |-8 | ||
| align="center" |-4 | | align="center" |-4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far LK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |40 | | align="center" |40 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| align="center" |+5 | | align="center" |+5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far MK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70 | | align="center" |70 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" |-3 | | align="center" |-3 | ||
| align="center" |0 | | align="center" |0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far HK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |40*70 | | align="center" |40*70 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" |-7 | | align="center" |-7 | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| | | |1st hit cancellable, Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30[20] | | align="center" |30[20] | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" |+1 | | align="center" |+1 | ||
| align="center" |+4 | | align="center" |+4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70[60] | | align="center" |70[60] | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" |-4 | | align="center" |-4 | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |110[100] | | align="center" |110[100] | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" |-11 | | align="center" |-11 | ||
| align="center" |-6 | | align="center" |-6 | ||
| | | |Forces stand on hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch LK | ||
| align="center" |L | | align="center" |L | ||
| align="center" |20 | | align="center" |20 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" |0 | | align="center" |0 | ||
| align="center" |+3 | | align="center" |+3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch MK | ||
| align="center" |L | | align="center" |L | ||
| align="center" |70 | | align="center" |70 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| align="center" |+5 | | align="center" |+5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch HK | ||
| align="center" |L | | align="center" |L | ||
| align="center" |110 | | align="center" |110 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" |17 | | align="center" |17 | ||
| align="center" |-12 | | align="center" |-12 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |50[40] | | align="center" |50[40] | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |80[70] | | align="center" |80[70] | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |100[90] | | align="center" |100[90] | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |40 | | align="center" |40 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |80 | | align="center" |80 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |50[40] | | align="center" |50[40] | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |80[70] | | align="center" |80[70] | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |100[90] | | align="center" |100[90] | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |40 | | align="center" |40 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |70 | | align="center" |70 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |DF+MK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |60 | | align="center" |60 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" |-4 | | align="center" |-4 | ||
| align="center" |0 | | align="center" |0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |DF+HK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |80 | | align="center" |80 | ||
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
| align="center" |10+4 | | align="center" |10+4 | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Triangle Jump | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Backflip PPP | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |1~57f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Backflip KKK | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |1~32f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60[50] | | align="center" |60[50] | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| align="center" |-21 | | align="center" |-21 | ||
| align="center" |-21 | | align="center" |-21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |80[70] | | align="center" |80[70] | ||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| align="center" |35 | | align="center" |35 | ||
| align="center" |-15 | | align="center" |-15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |140[130] | | align="center" |140[130] | ||
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
| align="center" |2 | | align="center" |2 | ||
| align="center" |35 | | align="center" |35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" |1.0 | | align="center" |1.0 | ||
| align="center" |120 | | align="center" |120 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| align="center" |20 | | align="center" |20 | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Back Throw | ||
| align="center" |1.0 | | align="center" |1.0 | ||
| align="center" |120 | | align="center" |120 | ||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| align="center" |20 | | align="center" |20 | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Air Throw | ||
| align="center" |1.2 | | align="center" |1.2 | ||
| align="center" |150 | | align="center" |150 | ||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Rolling Crystal Flash LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |20*90[80] | | align="center" |20*90[80] | ||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| | | |charge 60f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Rolling Crystal Flash MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |20x3*90[80] | | align="center" |20x3*90[80] | ||
Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| | | |charge 60f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Rolling Crystal Flash HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |20x4*90[80] | | align="center" |20x4*90[80] | ||
Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| | | |charge 60f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Rolling Crystal Flash EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |20x4*90[80] | | align="center" |20x4*90[80] | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| | | |charge 60f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Scarlet Terror LK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| align="center" |15+8 | | align="center" |15+8 | ||
| align="center" |-12 | | align="center" |-12 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |Armor break, charge 42f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Scarlet Terror MK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |80*60 | | align="center" |80*60 | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
| align="center" |14+9 | | align="center" |14+9 | ||
| align="center" |-12 | | align="center" |-12 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |2nd hit Pursuit property, Armor break, charge 42f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Scarlet Terror HK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |100*60 | | align="center" |100*60 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| align="center" |14+9 | | align="center" |14+9 | ||
| align="center" |-15 | | align="center" |-15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |2nd hit Pursuit property, Armor break, charge 42f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Scarlet Terror EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |110*70 | | align="center" |110*70 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" |14+9 | | align="center" |14+9 | ||
| align="center" |-15 | | align="center" |-15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |2nd hit Pursuit property, Armor break, charge 42f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Sky High Claw | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |110[100] | | align="center" |110[100] | ||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
| align="center" |-20 | | align="center" |-20 | ||
| align="center" |-16 | | align="center" |-16 | ||
| | | |charge 42f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Sky High Claw EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60[50]x2 | | align="center" |60[50]x2 | ||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| align="center" |???17 | | align="center" |???17 | ||
| align="center" |-18 | | align="center" |-18 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |2nd hit Pursuit property, Armor break, charge 42f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Flying Barcelona Attack | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Flying Barcelona Attack P | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |90[80] | | align="center" |90[80] | ||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Flying Barcelona Attack EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70*60 | | align="center" |70*60 | ||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Flying Barcelona Attack EX P | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |50*90[40*80] | | align="center" |50*90[40*80] | ||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Izuna Drop | ||
| align="center" |0.6*H | | align="center" |0.6*H | ||
| align="center" |150 | | align="center" |150 | ||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Claw Throw | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Mask Throw | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
Line 805: | Line 805: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Flying Barcelona Special | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
Line 818: | Line 818: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Flying Barcelona Special P | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |60[50]x3*100[90] | | align="center" |60[50]x3*100[90] | ||
Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
| align="center" |31 | | align="center" |31 | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Rolling Izuna Drop | ||
| align="center" |0.8*H | | align="center" |0.8*H | ||
| align="center" |400*100[90] | | align="center" |400*100[90] | ||
Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Ultra Combo 1 (1st hit) | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30 | | align="center" |30 | ||
Line 857: | Line 857: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Ultra Combo 1 (2nd hit) | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |450[375] | | align="center" |450[375] | ||
Line 870: | Line 870: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" |L | | align="center" |L | ||
| align="center" |150*300[285] | | align="center" |150*300[285] | ||
Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
| align="center" |-36 | | align="center" |-36 | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" | | | |1~13f invincible | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 03:19, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 30[20] | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
Close MP | HL | 70[60] | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +3 | |
Close HP | HL | 50[40]x2 | 50*50 | 60*20 | sp/su | 9 | 3(7)3 | 14 | +1 | +5 | 1st hit cancellable, Forces stand |
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
Close MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +2 | |
Close HK | HL | 40*70 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 4 | 2*2 | 23 | -7 | -2 | 1st hit cancellable, Forces stand |
Far LP | HL | 30[20] | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
Far MP | HL | 90[80] | 100 | 40 | su | 7 | 2 | 14 | -2 | +1 | |
Far HP | HL | 120[110] | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 23 | -8 | -4 | |
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 2 | 15 | -3 | 0 | |
Far HK | HL | 40*70 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 4 | 2*2 | 23 | -7 | -2 | 1st hit cancellable, Forces stand |
crouch LP | HL | 30[20] | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | |
crouch MP | HL | 70[60] | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 16 | -4 | -1 | |
crouch HP | HL | 110[100] | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 2 | 27 | -11 | -6 | Forces stand on hit |
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 8 | 3 | 9 | +2 | +5 | |
crouch HK | L | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 13 | 17 | -12 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 50[40] | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 80[70] | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 100[90] | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 50[40] | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 80[70] | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 100[90] | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | |
DF+MK | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 20 | 3 | 13 | -4 | 0 | |
DF+HK | HL | 80 | 100 | 60 | - | 14 | 5 | 10+4 | -1 | - | |
Triangle Jump | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Backflip PPP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | - | - | 1~57f invincible |
Backflip KKK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 42 | - | - | 1~32f invincible |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60[50] | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80[70] | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 140[130] | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 1.0 | 120 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back Throw | 1.0 | 120 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Air Throw | 1.2 | 150 | 130 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | |
Rolling Crystal Flash LP | HL | 20*90[80] | 20*100 | 20/10*30 | su | 9 | 9(7)4 | 22 | -2 | +2 | charge 60f |
Rolling Crystal Flash MP | HL | 20x3*90[80] | 20x3*100 | 20/10x3*30 | su | 16 | 9(5)8(5)8(6)4 | 22 | -2 | +2 | charge 60f |
Rolling Crystal Flash HP | HL | 20x4*90[80] | 20x4*100 | 20/10x4*30 | su | 20 | 9(5)8(5)9(5)8(6)4 | 22 | -2 | +2 | charge 60f |
Rolling Crystal Flash EX | HL | 20x4*90[80] | 20x4*100 | -250/0 | su | 20 | 9(5)8(5)9(5)8(6)4 | 22 | -2 | +2 | charge 60f |
Scarlet Terror LK | HL | 100 | 150 | 30/30 | - | 7 | 10 | 15+8 | -12 | - | Armor break, charge 42f |
Scarlet Terror MK | HL | 80*60 | 100 | 30/20 | - | 7 | 5*5 | 14+9 | -12 | - | 2nd hit Pursuit property, Armor break, charge 42f |
Scarlet Terror HK | HL | 100*60 | 100 | 30/20 | - | 4 | 8*5 | 14+9 | -15 | - | 2nd hit Pursuit property, Armor break, charge 42f |
Scarlet Terror EX | HL | 110*70 | 150*100 | -250/0 | - | 4 | 8*5 | 14+9 | -15 | - | 2nd hit Pursuit property, Armor break, charge 42f |
Sky High Claw | HL | 110[100] | 200 | 30/40 | - | ???15 | ??? | ???17 | -20 | -16 | charge 42f |
Sky High Claw EX | HL | 60[50]x2 | 100 | -250/0 | - | ???10 | ??? | ???17 | -18 | - | 2nd hit Pursuit property, Armor break, charge 42f |
Flying Barcelona Attack | - | - | - | 20/- | - | - | - | 31 | - | - | |
Flying Barcelona Attack P | H | 90[80] | 100 | 0/40 | - | 3 | 11 | 31 | - | - | |
Flying Barcelona Attack EX | HL | 70*60 | 50 | -250/- | - | 9 | until ground | 31 | - | - | |
Flying Barcelona Attack EX P | H | 50*90[40*80] | 50*100 | 0/0 | - | 2 | 1(1)11 | 31 | - | - | |
Izuna Drop | 0.6*H | 150 | 150*100 | 0/80*40 | - | 2 | 1(1)11 | 31 | - | - | |
Claw Throw | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | |
Mask Throw | - | - | - | -250/- | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | |
Flying Barcelona Special | - | - | - | -1000/0 | - | - | - | 31 | - | - | |
Flying Barcelona Special P | H | 60[50]x3*100[90] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 2 | 11(2)10 | 31 | - | - | |
Rolling Izuna Drop | 0.8*H | 400*100[90] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 2 | 11(2)10 | 31 | - | - | |
Ultra Combo 1 (1st hit) | HL | 30 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 8 | until ground | - | - | - | |
Ultra Combo 1 (2nd hit) | HL | 450[375] | 0 | 0/0 | - | ???1 | 9 | 20+31 | - | - | |
Ultra Combo 2 | L | 150*300[285] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+6 | 15 | 39 | -36 | - | 1~13f invincible |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|