(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 25 | | align="center" | 25 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| align="center" | +7 | | align="center" | +7 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 65 | | align="center" | 65 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100[80] | | align="center" | 100[80] | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | Forces Stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 25 | | align="center" | 25 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120[100] | | align="center" | 120[100] | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | Forces Stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 25 | | align="center" | 25 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| align="center" | +7 | | align="center" | +7 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 75 | | align="center" | 75 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 75 | | align="center" | 75 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 65 | | align="center" | 65 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90[80] | | align="center" | 90[80] | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| | | | Forces Stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 22 | | align="center" | 22 | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Flower Kick | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 135 | | align="center" | 135 | ||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hadoken (Lv1) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60[40*60] | | align="center" | 60[40*60] | ||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hadoken (Lv2) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80[50*70] | | align="center" | 80[50*70] | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hadoken (Lv3) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120[60*80] | | align="center" | 120[60*80] | ||
Line 558: | Line 558: | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hadoken EX (Lv1) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40*60 | | align="center" | 40*60 | ||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| align="center" | 48 | | align="center" | 48 | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hadoken EX (Lv2) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50*70 | | align="center" | 50*70 | ||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hadoken EX (Lv3) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60*80 | | align="center" | 60*80 | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| align="center" | 72 | | align="center" | 72 | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shooken LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90*15 | | align="center" | 90*15 | ||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| align="center" | 18+11 | | align="center" | 18+11 | ||
| align="center" | -12 | | align="center" | -12 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shooken MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90*15x3 | | align="center" | 90*15x3 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| align="center" | 22+11 | | align="center" | 22+11 | ||
| align="center" | -20 | | align="center" | -20 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property, 1st~3rd hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shooken HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*15x5 | | align="center" | 80*15x5 | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| align="center" | 20+11 | | align="center" | 20+11 | ||
| align="center" | -20 | | align="center" | -20 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property, 1st~3rd hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shooken EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 45*15+45*15x5 | | align="center" | 45*15+45*15x5 | ||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| align="center" | 22+11 | | align="center" | 22+11 | ||
| align="center" | -20 | | align="center" | -20 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~13f invincible, 1*3~5 hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shunpukyaku LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shunpukyaku MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60*60 | | align="center" | 60*60 | ||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shunpukyaku HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60x3 | | align="center" | 60x3 | ||
Line 688: | Line 688: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | Pursuit property, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shunpukyaku EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30x3*35 | | align="center" | 30x3*35 | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| align="center" | 15 | | align="center" | 15 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property, Armor break, 4th hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shunpukyaku (air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| align="center" | 7 | | align="center" | 7 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shunpukyaku EX (air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
| align="center" | 7 | | align="center" | 7 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Sakura Otoshi | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
| align="center" | 36 | | align="center" | 36 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Sakura Otoshi EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| align="center" | 77 | | align="center" | 77 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Sakura Otoshi (???) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50*50*60[60x3] | | align="center" | 50*50*60[60x3] | ||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo | ||
| align="center" | Lx6*HL | | align="center" | Lx6*HL | ||
| align="center" | 45x6*80 | | align="center" | 45x6*80 | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| align="center" | 24 | | align="center" | 24 | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~13f invincible, 1~6 hit Low attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | Lx2*HL | | align="center" | Lx2*HL | ||
| align="center" | 75*75*68*233 | | align="center" | 75*75*68*233 | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| align="center" | 47 | | align="center" | 47 | ||
| align="center" | -28 | | align="center" | -28 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~10f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 56x4*105 | | align="center" | 56x4*105 | ||
Line 804: | Line 804: | ||
| align="center" | 96 | | align="center" | 96 | ||
| align="center" | -27 | | align="center" | -27 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~9f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 (high) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 56x4*105 | | align="center" | 56x4*105 | ||
Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
| align="center" | 92 | | align="center" | 92 | ||
| align="center" | -27 | | align="center" | -27 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | | 1~8f invincible | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 03:17, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 25 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | |
Close MP | HL | 65 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | |
Close HP | HL | 100[80] | 120[100] | 60 | sp/su | 3 | 4 | 20 | -6 | -1 | Forces Stand |
Close LK | HL | 25 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 2 | 8 | -1 | +2 | |
Close MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 15 | -4 | -1 | |
Close HK | HL | 120[100] | 200 | 60 | su | 6 | 3 | 21 | -6 | -1 | Forces Stand |
Far LP | HL | 25 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | |
Far MP | HL | 75 | 100 | 40 | su | 7 | 3 | 12 | 0 | +2 | |
Far HP | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 17 | -2 | +2 | |
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 2 | 8 | -1 | +2 | |
Far MK | HL | 75 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | |
Far HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 3 | 15 | 0 | +2 | |
crouch LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 6 | +1 | +4 | |
crouch MP | HL | 65 | 80 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch HP | HL | 90[80] | 120[100] | 60 | sp/su | 4 | 5 | 23 | -10 | -5 | Forces Stand |
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 13 | -3 | 0 | |
crouch HK | L | 90 | 150 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | 22 | -7 | - | Cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Flower Kick | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 16 | 2 | 15 | -3 | +2 | |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 130 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 120 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 135 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Hadoken (Lv1) | HL | 60[40*60] | 75 | 10/20 | su | 15 | 71 | 48 | -7 | -3 | |
Hadoken (Lv2) | HL | 80[50*70] | 100 | 10/20 | su | 13+14 | 71 | 60 | -7 | -3 | |
Hadoken (Lv3) | HL | 120[60*80] | 150 | 10/20 | su | 39 | 44 | 72 | -7 | -3 | |
Hadoken EX (Lv1) | HL | 40*60 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 15 | - | 48 | -4 | - | Pursuit property |
Hadoken EX (Lv2) | HL | 50*70 | 60*60 | -250/0 | su | 13+14 | - | 60 | -4 | - | |
Hadoken EX (Lv3) | HL | 60*80 | 75*75 | -250/0 | su | 39 | - | 72 | -4 | - | Pursuit property |
Shooken LP | HL | 90*15 | 50*50 | 30/10x2 | su | 6 | 2*4 | 18+11 | -12 | - | 1st hit cancellable |
Shooken MP | HL | 90*15x3 | 50*35x3 | 30/10x4 | su | 7 | 2x3*8 | 22+11 | -20 | - | Pursuit property, 1st~3rd hit cancellable |
Shooken HP | HL | 80*15x5 | 50*30x5 | 30/10x6 | su | 12 | 2x5*10 | 20+11 | -20 | - | Pursuit property, 1st~3rd hit cancellable |
Shooken EX | HL | 45*15+45*15x5 | 40*20*40*20x5 | -250/0 | su | 12 | 2*4(19)2x5*9 | 22+11 | -20 | - | 1~13f invincible, 1*3~5 hit cancellable |
Shunpukyaku LK | HL | 60 | 100 | 20/15 | - | 16 | 6 | 15 | 0 | +4 | Armor break |
Shunpukyaku MK | HL | 60*60 | 50*50 | 20/20*20 | - | 17 | 3(8)6 | 18 | -3 | +1 | Armor break |
Shunpukyaku HK | HL | 60x3 | 50x3 | 20/15x3 | - | 12 | 2(6)3(7)2 | 21 | -2 | 0 | Pursuit property, Armor break |
Shunpukyaku EX | HL | 30x3*35 | 50*30x3 | -250/0 | su | 12 | 3(6)3(7)2(12)3 | 15 | +4 | - | Pursuit property, Armor break, 4th hit cancellable |
Shunpukyaku (air) | HL | 50 | 50 | 10/40 | - | 8 | 3(9)3 | 7 | - | - | |
Shunpukyaku EX (air) | HL | 80 | 50xn | -250/0 | - | 8 | 3{(9)3}xN | 7 | - | - | |
Sakura Otoshi | HL | - | - | 20/- | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | |
Sakura Otoshi EX | HL | - | - | -250/- | - | - | - | 77 | - | - | |
Sakura Otoshi (???) | HL | 50*50*60[60x3] | 70*70*100[100x3] | 0/15[0] | - | 14+4 | 3 | 16 | |||
Super Combo | Lx6*HL | 45x6*80 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+6 | {2(5)}x5*x(13)4 | 24 | -7 | - | 1~13f invincible, 1~6 hit Low attack |
Ultra Combo 1 | Lx2*HL | 75*75*68*233 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+10 | 2(7)2(11)2 | 47 | -28 | - | 1~10f invincible |
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 56x4*105 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+11 | - | 96 | -27 | - | 1~9f invincible |
Ultra Combo 2 (high) | HL | 56x4*105 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+7 | - | 92 | -27 | - | 1~8f invincible |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|