(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30*50 | | align="center" | 30*50 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| align="center" | +7 | | align="center" | +7 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| align="center" | 14 | | align="center" | 14 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -14 | | align="center" | -14 | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 22 | | align="center" | 22 | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50*40 | | align="center" | 50*40 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | F+MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | DF+MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | F+HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
| align="center" | 18 | | align="center" | 18 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | DF+MK(air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| align="center" | +7 | | align="center" | +7 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Target Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| align="center" | 21 | | align="center" | 21 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 160 | | align="center" | 160 | ||
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Messiah Kick LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Messiah Kick MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| align="center" | -12 | | align="center" | -12 | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Messiah Kick HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Messiah Kick EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20x5 | | align="center" | 20x5 | ||
Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
| align="center" | -14 | | align="center" | -14 | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| | | | 1~16f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Messiah Kick LK followup | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| align="center" | 14+21 | | align="center" | 14+21 | ||
| align="center" | -18 | | align="center" | -18 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~11f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Messiah Kick MK followup | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| align="center" | 19 | | align="center" | 19 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Low attack, cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Messiah Kick HK followup | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
| align="center" | 17 | | align="center" | 17 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Mid attack, cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Tornado Galaxy LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40*50 | | align="center" | 40*50 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1st hit pursuit property, Armor break, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Tornado Galaxy MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50*20*40 | | align="center" | 50*20*40 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1st hit pursuit property, Armor break, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Tornado Galaxy HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50*20*50 | | align="center" | 50*20*50 | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1st hit pursuit property, Armor break, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Tornado Galaxy EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 0*130 | | align="center" | 0*130 | ||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| align="center" | 22 | | align="center" | 22 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | (translate), 2nd hit pursuit property, armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jatotsu Nature LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40x5 | | align="center" | 40x5 | ||
Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jatotsu Nature MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40x7 | | align="center" | 40x7 | ||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jatotsu Nature HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40x7 | | align="center" | 40x7 | ||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jatotsu Nature EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30*7 | | align="center" | 30*7 | ||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~10f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100*80*150 | | align="center" | 100*80*150 | ||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~6f invincible, Pursuit property, 2nd hit armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100*80*150 | | align="center" | 100*80*150 | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| align="center" | 29 | | align="center" | 29 | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100*80*150 | | align="center" | 100*80*150 | ||
Line 804: | Line 804: | ||
| align="center" | 29 | | align="center" | 29 | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~2f invincible, Pursuit property, 2nd hit armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30*30*38x7*134 | | align="center" | 30*30*38x7*134 | ||
Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
| align="center" | 32 | | align="center" | 32 | ||
| align="center" | -13 | | align="center" | -13 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~9f invincible, Pursuit property, 9th hit armor breaks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 47*403 | | align="center" | 47*403 | ||
Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
| align="center" | -74 | | align="center" | -74 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | | 1~13f invincible | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 03:15, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Close MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 10 | +2 | +5 | |
Close HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 23 | -7 | -2 | Forces stand |
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | |
Close MK | HL | 30*50 | 50*50 | 40*20 | sp/su | 7 | 2(4)3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | 1st hit cancellable |
Close HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | su | 8 | 2 | 21 | -5 | 0 | Forces stand |
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | |
Far MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | |
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +3 | |
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 10 | 1 | 17 | -4 | -1 | |
Far HK | HL | 90 | 150 | 60 | - | 17 | 2 | 14 | +2 | - | |
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | |
crouch MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 10 | +1 | +4 | |
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 14 | 2 | 30 | -14 | -10 | |
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 1 | 16 | -3 | 0 | |
crouch HK | L | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 2 | 22 | -6 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 50*40 | 50*100 | 60*20 | - | 7 | 3(4)3 | - | - | - | |
F+MK | L | 60 | 50 | 40 | - | 21 | 2 | 16 | -4 | -1 | |
DF+MK | HL | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 21 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | |
F+HP | HL | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 19 | 5 | 18 | -5 | - | |
DF+MK(air) | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 11 | Until ground | - | +7 | - | Pursuit property |
Target Combo 1 | HL | 70 | 100 | 30 | - | 8 | 2 | 21 | -5 | - | |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 80 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 100 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 160 | 200 | 60 | - | 58 | 2 | 35 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 150 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 130 | 160 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Messiah Kick LK | HL | 80 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 24 | 2 | 8+20 | -9 | -5 | |
Messiah Kick MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 26 | 2 | 11+20 | -12 | -8 | |
Messiah Kick HK | HL | 80 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 35 | 2 | 5+20 | -6 | -2 | |
Messiah Kick EX | HL | 20x5 | 10x4*50 | -250/0 | - | 11 | 3(1)2(1)2(1)2(8)2 | 6+27 | -14 | -10 | 1~16f invincible |
Messiah Kick LK followup | HL | 60 | 100 | 20/30 | su | 12 | 4 | 14+21 | -18 | - | 1~11f invincible, Pursuit property |
Messiah Kick MK followup | L | 80 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 19 | 2 | 19 | 0 | - | Low attack, cannot fast recover |
Messiah Kick HK followup | H | 90 | 150 | 20/30 | - | 26 | 5 | 17 | -1 | - | Mid attack, cannot fast recover |
Tornado Galaxy LP | HL | 40*50 | 50*50 | 20/10*20 | su | 10 | 8(6)2 | 20 | -1 | - | 1st hit pursuit property, Armor break, 1st hit cancellable |
Tornado Galaxy MP | HL | 50*20*40 | 50x3 | 20/10*10*20 | su | 14 | 10*11(5)2 | 20 | -1 | - | 1st hit pursuit property, Armor break, 1st hit cancellable |
Tornado Galaxy HP | HL | 50*20*50 | 50x3 | 20/10*10*20 | su | 15 | 10*11(5)2 | 20 | -1 | - | 1st hit pursuit property, Armor break, 1st hit cancellable |
Tornado Galaxy EX | HL | 0*130 | 0*100 | -250/0 | su | 11 | 19(3)1 | 22 | -2 | - | (translate), 2nd hit pursuit property, armor break |
Jatotsu Nature LP | HL | 40x5 | 40 | 20/16 | - | 8 | 1x5 | 1+17 | +2 | +6 | Pursuit property |
Jatotsu Nature MP | HL | 40x7 | 40 | 20/16 | - | 7 | 1*1*2*1x3*2 | 2+17 | 0 | +2 | Pursuit property |
Jatotsu Nature HP | HL | 40x7 | 40 | 20/16 | - | 6 | 1x3*2*1x3 | 4+17 | -1 | +1 | Pursuit property |
Jatotsu Nature EX | HL | 30*7 | 30 | -250/0 | - | 7 | 1*2*1*2*1x3 | 15+17 | - | - | 1~10f invincible, Pursuit property |
Super Combo LP | HL | 100*80*150 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+6 | 1(14)1 | 29 | -9 | - | 1~6f invincible, Pursuit property, 2nd hit armor break |
Super Combo MP | HL | 100*80*150 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+13 | 2(14)1 | 29 | -9 | - | |
Super Combo HP | HL | 100*80*150 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+15 | 3(14)1 | 29 | -9 | - | 1~2f invincible, Pursuit property, 2nd hit armor break |
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 30*30*38x7*134 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+8 | 3(6)3(10)3(22)3(17)2(6)3(9)3(2)3(14)2 | 32 | -13 | - | 1~9f invincible, Pursuit property, 9th hit armor breaks |
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 47*403 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+10 | 88 | 87 | -74 | - | 1~13f invincible |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|