(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30 | | align="center" |30 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| align="center" | +7 | | align="center" | +7 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |90 | | align="center" |90 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | |Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close LK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30 | | align="center" |30 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close MK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |90 | | align="center" |90 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close HK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |20 | | align="center" |20 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |90 | | align="center" |90 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" |0 | | align="center" |0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |120 | | align="center" |120 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" |-3 | | align="center" |-3 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far LK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30 | | align="center" |30 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far MK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70 | | align="center" |70 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" |-3 | | align="center" |-3 | ||
| align="center" |0 | | align="center" |0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far HK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30 | | align="center" |30 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |80 | | align="center" |80 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |110 | | align="center" |110 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" |-7 | | align="center" |-7 | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| | | |Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch LK | ||
| align="center" |L | | align="center" |L | ||
| align="center" |20 | | align="center" |20 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch MK | ||
| align="center" |L | | align="center" |L | ||
| align="center" |65 | | align="center" |65 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch HK | ||
| align="center" |L | | align="center" |L | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| align="center" |-10 | | align="center" |-10 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |50 | | align="center" |50 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |90 | | align="center" |90 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |110 | | align="center" |110 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |40 | | align="center" |40 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |80 | | align="center" |80 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |50 | | align="center" |50 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |50 | | align="center" |50 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |110 | | align="center" |110 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |40 | | align="center" |40 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |70 | | align="center" |70 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump MP(during Jump MP) | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |30 | | align="center" |30 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60 | | align="center" |60 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" |-20 | | align="center" |-20 | ||
| align="center" |-20 | | align="center" |-20 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |90 | | align="center" |90 | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| align="center" |-14 | | align="center" |-14 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |150 | | align="center" |150 | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" |0.9 | | align="center" |0.9 | ||
| align="center" |140 | | align="center" |140 | ||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Back throw | ||
| align="center" |0.9 | | align="center" |0.9 | ||
| align="center" |140 | | align="center" |140 | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Psycho Crusher LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |120*100 | | align="center" |120*100 | ||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
| align="center" |-8 | | align="center" |-8 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |37~48f cannot be thrown, Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Psycho Crusher MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |130*100 | | align="center" |130*100 | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| align="center" |-14 | | align="center" |-14 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |41~52f cannot be thrown, Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Psycho Crusher HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |140*100 | | align="center" |140*100 | ||
Line 558: | Line 558: | ||
| align="center" |-17 | | align="center" |-17 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |47~58f cannot be thrown, Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Psycho Crusher EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70*70 | | align="center" |70*70 | ||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| align="center" |-16 | | align="center" |-16 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |1~13f invincible, 37~48 cannot be throw, Pursuit property, Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Scissor Kick LK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60*30 | | align="center" |60*30 | ||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
| align="center" |0 | | align="center" |0 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |1st hit cancellable, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Scissor Kick MK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60*50 | | align="center" |60*50 | ||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| align="center" |-5 | | align="center" |-5 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |1st hit cancellable, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Scissor Kick HK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70*60 | | align="center" |70*60 | ||
Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
| align="center" |-8 | | align="center" |-8 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |1st hit cancellable, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Scissor Kick EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70*70 | | align="center" |70*70 | ||
Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
| align="center" |-8 | | align="center" |-8 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |1~12f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Headstomp | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |120 | | align="center" |120 | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | Flies toward opponent, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Headstomp EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |180 | | align="center" |180 | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | | Flies toward opponent, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Headstomp ??? | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Headstomp P followup | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |120 | | align="center" |120 | ||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| align="center" | +10 | | align="center" | +10 | ||
| align="center" | +13 | | align="center" | +13 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Headstomp P followup EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |80*80 | | align="center" |80*80 | ||
Line 688: | Line 688: | ||
| align="center" | +10 | | align="center" | +10 | ||
| align="center" | +13 | | align="center" | +13 | ||
| | | |Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Devil Reverse ??? | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |1~13f invincible, Flies toward opponent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Devil Reverse | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |110 | | align="center" |110 | ||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Devil Reverse EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |80*80 | | align="center" |80*80 | ||
Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Teleport | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |1~29f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Super Combo LK | ||
| align="center" |HLx4*L | | align="center" |HLx4*L | ||
| align="center" |60x4*100 | | align="center" |60x4*100 | ||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
| align="center" |-27 | | align="center" |-27 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |1~7f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Super Combo MK | ||
| align="center" |HLx4*L | | align="center" |HLx4*L | ||
| align="center" |60x4*100 | | align="center" |60x4*100 | ||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
| align="center" |-27 | | align="center" |-27 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |1~10f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Super Combo HK | ||
| align="center" |HLx4*L | | align="center" |HLx4*L | ||
| align="center" |60x4*100 | | align="center" |60x4*100 | ||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
| align="center" |-27 | | align="center" |-27 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |1~12f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |48x4*60*240 | | align="center" |48x4*60*240 | ||
Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
| align="center" |-35 | | align="center" |-35 | ||
| align="center" |D | | align="center" |D | ||
| | | |1~16f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |90*330 | | align="center" |90*330 | ||
Line 805: | Line 805: | ||
| align="center" |-16 | | align="center" |-16 | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" | | | |1~3f invincible | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 03:14, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 6 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | |
Close MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | |
Close HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 8 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +4 | Forces stand |
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | |
Close MK | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | su | 7 | 3 | 9 | +2 | +5 | |
Close HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +3 | |
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Far MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | su | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | |
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 2 | 19 | -3 | +1 | |
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | |
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | |
Far HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +3 | |
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
crouch MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 9 | +3 | +6 | |
crouch HP | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | su | 12 | 4 | 21 | -7 | -2 | Forces stand |
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | |
crouch MK | L | 65 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 11 | -1 | +2 | |
crouch HK | L | 100 | 200 | 60 | su | 15 | 12 | 16 | -10 | D | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 12 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 10 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 14 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump MP(during Jump MP) | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | Pursuit property |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 22 | 2 | 34 | -20 | -20 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 90 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+13 | 2 | 34 | -14 | D | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 150 | 200 | 60 | - | 66 | 2 | 34 | D | D | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 140 | 130 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | D | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 140 | 150 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | D | |
Psycho Crusher LP | HL | 120*100 | 100 | 30/40 | su | 14 | 12*11 | 12+6 | -8 | D | 37~48f cannot be thrown, Armor break, charge 55f |
Psycho Crusher MP | HL | 130*100 | 150 | 30/40 | su | 14 | 12*15 | 12+10 | -14 | D | 41~52f cannot be thrown, Armor break, charge 55f |
Psycho Crusher HP | HL | 140*100 | 200 | 30/40 | su | 14 | 12*21 | 12+10 | -17 | D | 47~58f cannot be thrown, Armor break, charge 55f |
Psycho Crusher EX | HL | 70*70 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 14 | 23 | 12+6 | -16 | D | 1~13f invincible, 37~48 cannot be throw, Pursuit property, Armor break, charge 55f |
Scissor Kick LK | HL | 60*30 | 100*50 | 20/16*16 | su | 10 | 2(1)4 | 17 | 0 | D | 1st hit cancellable, charge 55f |
Scissor Kick MK | HL | 60*50 | 100*50 | 20/16*16 | su | 13 | 2(1)4 | 22 | -5 | D | 1st hit cancellable, charge 55f |
Scissor Kick HK | HL | 70*60 | 100*50 | 20/16*16 | su | 16 | 2(1)4 | 25 | -8 | D | 1st hit cancellable, charge 55f |
Scissor Kick EX | HL | 70*70 | 100*50 | -250/0 | su | 13 | 2(1)4 | 25 | -8 | D | 1~12f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Headstomp | HL | 120 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 22 | Until ground | 16 | - | - | Flies toward opponent, charge 55f |
Headstomp EX | HL | 180 | 200 | -250/0 | - | 22 | Until ground | 16 | - | D | Flies toward opponent, charge 55f |
Headstomp ??? | - | - | - | 0/0 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | |
Headstomp P followup | HL | 120 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 35+7 | 3 | 13 | +10 | +13 | |
Headstomp P followup EX | HL | 80*80 | 100*100 | -250/0 | - | 35+7 | 3 | 13 | +10 | +13 | Pursuit property |
Devil Reverse ??? | HL | - | - | 0/0 | - | - | - | 48 | - | - | 1~13f invincible, Flies toward opponent |
Devil Reverse | HL | 110 | 150 | 20/30 | - | 13+34 | Until ground | 16 | - | - | charge 55f |
Devil Reverse EX | HL | 80*80 | 100*100 | -250/0 | - | 13+34 | Until ground | 16 | - | - | Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Teleport | - | - | - | 0/0 | - | - | - | 42 | - | - | 1~29f invincible |
Super Combo LK | HLx4*L | 60x4*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+6 | 2(1)2(11)2*2(8)18 | 30 | -27 | D | 1~7f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Super Combo MK | HLx4*L | 60x4*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+11 | 2(1)2(11)2*2(8)18 | 30 | -27 | D | 1~10f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Super Combo HK | HLx4*L | 60x4*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+16 | 2(1)2(11)2*2(8)18 | 30 | -27 | D | 1~12f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 48x4*60*240 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+11 | 4*2(12)2*2(16)12x3 | 30+18 | -35 | D | 1~16f invincible |
Ultra Combo 2 | H | 90*330 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+21 | 2 | 35 | -16 | - | 1~3f invincible |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|