(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30 | | align="center" |30 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" |+4 | | align="center" |+4 | ||
| align="center" |+7 | | align="center" |+7 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60 | | align="center" |60 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" |-7 | | align="center" |-7 | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |90 | | align="center" |90 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" |-4 | | align="center" |-4 | ||
| align="center" |+1 | | align="center" |+1 | ||
| | | |Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close LK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30 | | align="center" |30 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| align="center" |+5 | | align="center" |+5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close MK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70 | | align="center" |70 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | |Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Close HK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |110 | | align="center" |110 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" |-6 | | align="center" |-6 | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |20 | | align="center" |20 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" |+4 | | align="center" |+4 | ||
| align="center" |+7 | | align="center" |+7 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70 | | align="center" |70 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" |+4 | | align="center" |+4 | ||
| align="center" |+7 | | align="center" |+7 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" |+3 | | align="center" |+3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far LK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |40 | | align="center" |40 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" |+1 | | align="center" |+1 | ||
| align="center" |+4 | | align="center" |+4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far MK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |80 | | align="center" |80 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| align="center" |+1 | | align="center" |+1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Far HK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |130 | | align="center" |130 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" |-6 | | align="center" |-6 | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30 | | align="center" |30 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| align="center" |+5 | | align="center" |+5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70 | | align="center" |70 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" |0 | | align="center" |0 | ||
| align="center" |+3 | | align="center" |+3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" |-9 | | align="center" |-9 | ||
| align="center" |-4 | | align="center" |-4 | ||
| | | |Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch LK | ||
| align="center" |L | | align="center" |L | ||
| align="center" |20 | | align="center" |20 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" |0 | | align="center" |0 | ||
| align="center" |+3 | | align="center" |+3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch MK | ||
| align="center" |L | | align="center" |L | ||
| align="center" |60 | | align="center" |60 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" |-4 | | align="center" |-4 | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |crouch HK | ||
| align="center" |L | | align="center" |L | ||
| align="center" |110 | | align="center" |110 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" |21 | | align="center" |21 | ||
| align="center" |-6 | | align="center" |-6 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |50 | | align="center" |50 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |80 | | align="center" |80 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |40 | | align="center" |40 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |80 | | align="center" |80 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |40 | | align="center" |40 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |70 | | align="center" |70 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |50 | | align="center" |50 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |80 | | align="center" |80 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |100 | | align="center" |100 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |b+MK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |80 | | align="center" |80 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" |-5 | | align="center" |-5 | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |f+MK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60 | | align="center" |60 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| align="center" |+1 | | align="center" |+1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |f+HK | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |120 | | align="center" |120 | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| align="center" |-4 | | align="center" |-4 | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Target Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |30 | | align="center" |30 | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| align="center" |-9 | | align="center" |-9 | ||
| align="center" |-4 | | align="center" |-4 | ||
| | | |Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60 | | align="center" |60 | ||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| align="center" |-28 | | align="center" |-28 | ||
| align="center" |-28 | | align="center" |-28 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |90 | | align="center" |90 | ||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
| align="center" |42 | | align="center" |42 | ||
| align="center" |-22 | | align="center" |-22 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |150 | | align="center" |150 | ||
Line 530: | Line 530: | ||
| align="center" |2 | | align="center" |2 | ||
| align="center" |42 | | align="center" |42 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" |0.9 | | align="center" |0.9 | ||
| align="center" |120 | | align="center" |120 | ||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
| align="center" |20 | | align="center" |20 | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Back throw | ||
| align="center" |0.9 | | align="center" |0.9 | ||
| align="center" |130 | | align="center" |130 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| align="center" |20 | | align="center" |20 | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Hadoken | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60 | | align="center" |60 | ||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| align="center" |-7 | | align="center" |-7 | ||
| align="center" |-3 | | align="center" |-3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Hadoken EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |50*40 | | align="center" |50*40 | ||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| align="center" |+2 | | align="center" |+2 | ||
| | | |Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Shoryuken LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |100[80] | | align="center" |100[80] | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| align="center" |18+6 | | align="center" |18+6 | ||
| align="center" |-14 | | align="center" |-14 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |1~3f invincible, 4~6f cannot be thrown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Shoryuken MP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |90*60 | | align="center" |90*60 | ||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| align="center" |25+14 | | align="center" |25+14 | ||
| align="center" |-29 | | align="center" |-29 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |1~6f invincible, 7~17f lower body invincibility, Pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Shoryuken HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70*40*30 | | align="center" |70*40*30 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| align="center" |30+9 | | align="center" |30+9 | ||
| align="center" |-30 | | align="center" |-30 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |1~4f invincible, 5~6f cannot be thrown, 5~18 lower body invincibility, Pursuit property, 1st-2nd hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Shoryuken EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70*30*30*50 | | align="center" |70*30*30*50 | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| align="center" |45+9 | | align="center" |45+9 | ||
| align="center" |-41 | | align="center" |-41 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |1~11f invincible, 12-18f lower body invincibility, Pursuit property, 1st-2nd hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Hurricane Kick LK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60*50*50 | | align="center" |60*50*50 | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| align="center" |-6 | | align="center" |-6 | ||
| align="center" |-2 | | align="center" |-2 | ||
| | | | 1st hit forces stand, Pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Hurricane Kick MK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60*30x3 | | align="center" |60*30x3 | ||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
| align="center" |-4 | | align="center" |-4 | ||
| align="center" |0 | | align="center" |0 | ||
| | | | 1st hit forces stand, Pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Hurricane Kick HK | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60*30x4 | | align="center" |60*30x4 | ||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| align="center" |-5 | | align="center" |-5 | ||
| align="center" |-1 | | align="center" |-1 | ||
| | | | 1st hit forces stand, Pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Hurricane Kick EX | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |50*40x4 | | align="center" |50*40x4 | ||
Line 688: | Line 688: | ||
| align="center" |-3 | | align="center" |-3 | ||
| align="center" |+1 | | align="center" |+1 | ||
| | | | 1st hit forces stand, Pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Hurricane Kick LK (air) | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |50 | | align="center" |50 | ||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Hurricane Kick MK (air) | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60 | | align="center" |60 | ||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Hurricane Kick HK (air) | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |70 | | align="center" |70 | ||
Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Hurricane Kick EX (air) | ||
| align="center" |H | | align="center" |H | ||
| align="center" |40 | | align="center" |40 | ||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" |- | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Super Combo LP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |40x3*50*100x2 | | align="center" |40x3*50*100x2 | ||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| align="center" |31+12 | | align="center" |31+12 | ||
| align="center" |-29 | | align="center" |-29 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |1~3f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Super Combo MP/HP | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |40x3*50*100x2 | | align="center" |40x3*50*100x2 | ||
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
| align="center" |??? | | align="center" |??? | ||
| align="center" |-29 | | align="center" |-29 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |1~4f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |60*30x9[440] | | align="center" |60*30x9[440] | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| align="center" |32+50 | | align="center" |32+50 | ||
| align="center" |-94 | | align="center" |-94 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| | | |1~11f invincible, Pursuit property, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" |HL | | align="center" |HL | ||
| align="center" |75*17x9*23*225 | | align="center" |75*17x9*23*225 | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| align="center" |8+42 | | align="center" |8+42 | ||
| align="center" |-40 | | align="center" |-40 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |- | ||
| align="center" | | | |1~7f invincible | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 03:10, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | |
Close MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 3 | 18 | -7 | -2 | |
Close HP | HL | 90 | 150 | 60 | sp/su | 6 | 3 | 19 | -4 | +1 | Forces stand |
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 6 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Close MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 8 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +5 | Forces stand |
Close HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 8 | 3 | 21 | -6 | -2 | |
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | |
Far MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | su | 7 | 5 | 5 | +4 | +7 | |
Far HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +3 | |
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | |
Far MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | |
Far HK | HL | 130 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 3 | 21 | -6 | -2 | |
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | |
crouch MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 5 | 5 | 22 | -9 | -4 | Forces stand |
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 14 | -4 | -1 | |
crouch HK | L | 110 | 100 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 21 | -6 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | |
b+MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 15 | 2 | 17 | -5 | -2 | |
f+MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 11 | 5 | 11 | -2 | +1 | |
f+HK | H | 120 | 150 | 60 | - | 21 | 2 | 20 | -4 | -1 | |
Target Combo 1 | HL | 30 | 50 | 30 | sp/su | 6 | 3 | 24 | -9 | -4 | Forces stand |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 22 | 2 | 42 | -28 | -28 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 90 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+13 | 2 | 42 | -22 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 150 | 200 | 60 | - | 68 | 2 | 42 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 120 | 80 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 130 | 80 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Hadoken | HL | 60 | 100 | 10/20 | su | 14 | - | 47 | -7 | -3 | |
Hadoken EX | HL | 50*40 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 14 | - | 44 | -1 | +2 | Pursuit property |
Shoryuken LP | HL | 100[80] | 100 | 30/40 | su | 3 | 11 | 18+6 | -14 | - | 1~3f invincible, 4~6f cannot be thrown |
Shoryuken MP | HL | 90*60 | 125*75 | 30/30*16 | su | 4 | 3*11 | 25+14 | -29 | - | 1~6f invincible, 7~17f lower body invincibility, Pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable |
Shoryuken HP | HL | 70*40*30 | 100*50*50 | 30/30*10*10 | su | 3 | 2*2*12 | 30+9 | -30 | - | 1~4f invincible, 5~6f cannot be thrown, 5~18 lower body invincibility, Pursuit property, 1st-2nd hit cancellable |
Shoryuken EX | HL | 70*30*30*50 | 100*25*25*80 | -250/0 | su | 4 | 2*2*2*6 | 45+9 | -41 | - | 1~11f invincible, 12-18f lower body invincibility, Pursuit property, 1st-2nd hit cancellable |
Hurricane Kick LK | HL | 60*50*50 | 70*50*50 | 20/20*10*10 | su | 6 | 1(4)2(6)2 | 11+6 | -6 | -2 | 1st hit forces stand, Pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable, Armor break |
Hurricane Kick MK | HL | 60*30x3 | 50*40x3 | 20/20*10x3 | su | 6 | 2(5)2(5)1(5)2(5)2 | 14+9 | -4 | 0 | 1st hit forces stand, Pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable, Armor break |
Hurricane Kick HK | HL | 60*30x4 | 50*40x4 | 20/20*10x4 | su | 6 | 2(6)1(5)1(5)1(5)1(5)1(5)2(4)2 | 12+12 | -5 | -1 | 1st hit forces stand, Pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable, Armor break |
Hurricane Kick EX | HL | 50*40x4 | 50x5 | -250/0 | su | 6 | 2(4)1(3)1(4)1(3)1(4)1(4)1(3)1 | 9+14 | -3 | +1 | 1st hit forces stand, Pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable, Armor break |
Hurricane Kick LK (air) | HL | 50 | 50 | 10/30 | - | 8 | 2x4 | 10 | - | - | Pursuit property |
Hurricane Kick MK (air) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/30 | - | 7 | 1x5 | 10 | - | - | Pursuit property |
Hurricane Kick HK (air) | HL | 70 | 50 | 10/30 | - | 7 | 1x5 | 10 | - | - | Pursuit property |
Hurricane Kick EX (air) | H | 40 | 50 | -250/0 | - | 6 | 1x6*2 | 4 | - | - | Pursuit property |
Super Combo LP | HL | 40x3*50*100x2 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+1 | 2*1*8(20)1*3*7 | 31+12 | -29 | - | 1~3f invincible, Pursuit property |
Super Combo MP/HP | HL | 40x3*50*100x2 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+2 | 2*1*8(20)1*3*7 | ??? | -29 | - | 1~4f invincible, Pursuit property |
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 60*30x9[440] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+9 | 2*2*5x7*1 | 32+50 | -94 | - | 1~11f invincible, Pursuit property, Armor break |
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 75*17x9*23*225 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+6 | 2(5)93 | 8+42 | -40 | - | 1~7f invincible |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|