(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120[70] | | align="center" | 120[70] | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100[70] | | align="center" | 100[70] | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 100*110 | | align="center" | 100*110 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 17 | | align="center" | 17 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1st hit cancellable, cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Overhead F+MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Target Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | F+HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | B or F+LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | B or F+MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | B or F+HK(close) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | DF+HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| align="center" | 17 | | align="center" | 17 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | F+LP+LK (air) | ||
| align="center" | 1.25 | | align="center" | 1.25 | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | B+LP+LK (air) | ||
| align="center" | 1.25 | | align="center" | 1.25 | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Sonic Boom LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| align="center" | +10 | | align="center" | +10 | ||
| | | | charge 50f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Sonic Boom MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| align="center" | +8 | | align="center" | +8 | ||
| | | | charge 50f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Sonic Boom HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | charge 50f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Sonic Boom EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50*50 | | align="center" | 50*50 | ||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | Pursuit property, charge 50f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Somersault LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 130[100] | | align="center" | 130[100] | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" | 20+23 | | align="center" | 20+23 | ||
| align="center" | -33 | | align="center" | -33 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~3f invincible, 4~14f cannot be thrownArmor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Somersault MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 140[100] | | align="center" | 140[100] | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| align="center" | 22+23 | | align="center" | 22+23 | ||
| align="center" | -35 | | align="center" | -35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~3f invincible, 4~14f cannot be thrownArmor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Somersault HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 160[100] | | align="center" | 160[100] | ||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| align="center" | 24+23 | | align="center" | 24+23 | ||
| align="center" | -37 | | align="center" | -37 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~3f invincible, 4~14f cannot be thrownArmor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Somersault EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100*80 | | align="center" | 100*80 | ||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
| align="center" | 24+23 | | align="center" | 24+23 | ||
| align="center" | -35 | | align="center" | -35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible, 6~14f cannot be thrown, Armor break, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*40x4*120 | | align="center" | 80*40x4*120 | ||
Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
| align="center" | 20+23 | | align="center" | 20+23 | ||
| align="center" | -24 | | align="center" | -24 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~8f invincible, 13~21f cannot be thrown, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*40x4*120 | | align="center" | 80*40x4*120 | ||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| align="center" | 22+23 | | align="center" | 22+23 | ||
| align="center" | -26 | | align="center" | -26 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~9f invincible, 18~26f cannot be thrown, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*40x4*120 | | align="center" | 80*40x4*120 | ||
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
| align="center" | 24+23 | | align="center" | 24+23 | ||
| align="center" | -28 | | align="center" | -28 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~11f invincible, 25~33f cannot be thrown, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90*24x6*66*210 | | align="center" | 90*24x6*66*210 | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| align="center" | 31+66 | | align="center" | 31+66 | ||
| align="center" | -77 | | align="center" | -77 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~10f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | 150*30x4*150 | | align="center" | 150*30x4*150 | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| align="center" | 13 | | align="center" | 13 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | | | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 03:06, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Close MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | |
Close HP | HL | 120[70] | 200[150] | 60 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 15 | -1 | +4 | Forces stand |
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | |
Close MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 2 | 16 | -4 | -1 | |
Close HK | HL | 130 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | 18 | -3 | +1 | |
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Far MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 14 | -4 | -1 | |
Far HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | su | 5 | 3 | 14 | +1 | +5 | |
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | ch | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | |
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | 12 | -2 | +1 | |
Far HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 13 | 5 | 14 | -1 | +3 | |
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | |
crouch MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 5 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
crouch HP | HL | 100[70] | 200[150] | 60 | - | 5 | 4 | 23 | -9 | -4 | Forces stand |
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | 14 | -4 | -1 | |
crouch HK | L | 100*110 | 100*100 | 60 | su | 6 | 4(20)4 | 17 | -3 | - | 1st hit cancellable, cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Overhead F+MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 15 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | |
Target Combo 1 | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 15 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | |
F+HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 15 | 0 | +2 | |
B or F+LK | HL | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 4 | 15 | -8 | -3 | |
B or F+MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 11 | 4 | 14 | -4 | +1 | |
B or F+HK(close) | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 16 | 6 | 12 | 0 | +4 | |
DF+HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 2 | 17 | -1 | - | |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 120 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 120 | 80 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
F+LP+LK (air) | 1.25 | 150 | 150 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | |
B+LP+LK (air) | 1.25 | 150 | 150 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | |
Sonic Boom LP | HL | 50 | 50 | 20/20 | su | 9 | - | 29 | +6 | +10 | charge 50f |
Sonic Boom MP | HL | 50 | 50 | 20/20 | su | 9 | - | 31 | +4 | +8 | charge 50f |
Sonic Boom HP | HL | 50 | 50 | 20/20 | su | 9 | - | 33 | +2 | +6 | charge 50f |
Sonic Boom EX | HL | 50*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 11 | - | 39 | +1 | +4 | Pursuit property, charge 50f |
Somersault LK | HL | 130[100] | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 4 | 11 | 20+23 | -33 | - | 1~3f invincible, 4~14f cannot be thrownArmor break, charge 55f |
Somersault MK | HL | 140[100] | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 4 | 11 | 22+23 | -35 | - | 1~3f invincible, 4~14f cannot be thrownArmor break, charge 55f |
Somersault HK | HL | 160[100] | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 4 | 11 | 24+23 | -37 | - | 1~3f invincible, 4~14f cannot be thrownArmor break, charge 55f |
Somersault EX | HL | 100*80 | 150*100 | -250/0 | su | 4 | 2*9 | 24+23 | -35 | - | 1~5f invincible, 6~14f cannot be thrown, Armor break, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Super Combo LK | HL | 80*40x4*120 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+2 | 1*5*2(9)1*8*2 | 20+23 | -24 | - | 1~8f invincible, 13~21f cannot be thrown, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Super Combo MK | HL | 80*40x4*120 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+3 | 1*5*1(14)1*8*2 | 22+23 | -26 | - | 1~9f invincible, 18~26f cannot be thrown, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Super Combo HK | HL | 80*40x4*120 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+5 | 1*5*1(19)1*8*2 | 24+23 | -28 | - | 1~11f invincible, 25~33f cannot be thrown, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 90*24x6*66*210 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+6 | 1*3*1(30)1*1*1*2*1 | 31+66 | -77 | - | 1~10f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Ultra Combo 2 | 150*30x4*150 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+7 | 43 | 13 | -5 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|