(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +7 | | align="center" | +7 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100[80] | | align="center" | 100[80] | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | -12 | | align="center" | -12 | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 75 | | align="center" | 75 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 65 | | align="center" | 65 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 25 | | align="center" | 25 | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Overhead | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | Mid attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | f+HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90*60 | | align="center" | 90*60 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken LP(1) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken MP(1) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 55 | | align="center" | 55 | ||
Line 558: | Line 558: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken HP(1) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken LP(2) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken MP(2) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 55 | | align="center" | 55 | ||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken HP(2) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken LP(3) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| align="center" | 36 | | align="center" | 36 | ||
| align="center" | -19 | | align="center" | -19 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken MP(3) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| align="center" | 36 | | align="center" | 36 | ||
| align="center" | -19 | | align="center" | -19 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken HP(3) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| align="center" | -23 | | align="center" | -23 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken EX(1) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 65 | | align="center" | 65 | ||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken EX(2) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 65 | | align="center" | 65 | ||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rekka Ken EX(3) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| align="center" | -23 | | align="center" | -23 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Flame Kick LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120[70] | | align="center" | 120[70] | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| align="center" | 16+22 | | align="center" | 16+22 | ||
| align="center" | -29 | | align="center" | -29 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~4f invincible, 5~6f cannot be thrown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Flame Kick MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 140*90 | | align="center" | 140*90 | ||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| align="center" | 20+22 | | align="center" | 20+22 | ||
| align="center" | -31 | | align="center" | -31 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible, 6f cannot be thrown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Flame Kick HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100*60 | | align="center" | 100*60 | ||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
| align="center" | 24+22 | | align="center" | 24+22 | ||
| align="center" | -35 | | align="center" | -35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincble, 6f cannot be thrown, 2nd hit pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Flame Kick EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100*50x2 | | align="center" | 100*50x2 | ||
Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
| align="center" | 18+22 | | align="center" | 18+22 | ||
| align="center" | -38 | | align="center" | -38 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~6f invincible, 2~3 hit pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Flying Kick LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30*30*40 | | align="center" | 30*30*40 | ||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | 1~8f invincible, pursuit property, 1st hit armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Flying Kick MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30*30*50 | | align="center" | 30*30*50 | ||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | 1~10f invincible, pursuit property, 1st hit armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Flying Kick HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40*40*60 | | align="center" | 40*40*60 | ||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | 1~12f invincible, pursuit property, 1st hit armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Flying Kick EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30*30*40 | | align="center" | 30*30*40 | ||
Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | 1~12f invincible, 13~36f projectile invincible, pursuit property, 1st hit armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Kaiten | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
Line 805: | Line 805: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | +7 | | align="center" | +7 | ||
| | | | Throw range 0.9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Kaiten EX | ||
| align="center" | 1.2 | | align="center" | 1.2 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
Line 818: | Line 818: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | +7 | | align="center" | +7 | ||
| | | | Throw range 1.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50x4*170 | | align="center" | 50x4*170 | ||
Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
| align="center" | 57 | | align="center" | 57 | ||
| align="center" | -38 | | align="center" | -38 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~11f invincible, pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60x4*165[375] | | align="center" | 60x4*165[375] | ||
Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
| align="center" | -38 | | align="center" | -38 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| | | | 1~10f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 470 | | align="center" | 470 | ||
Line 857: | Line 857: | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | | | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 03:03, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Close MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 16 | +3 | +7 | |
Close HP | HL | 100[80] | 200[150] | 60 | sp/su | 4 | 5 | 25 | -12 | -7 | Forces stand |
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | |
Close MK | HL | 75 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 18 | -6 | -1 | |
Close HK | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | su | 6 | 3 | 24 | -9 | -5 | |
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | +3 | |
Far MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 5 | 2 | 16 | -4 | +1 | |
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | 18 | -3 | +1 | |
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 11 | -2 | +1 | |
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 2 | 18 | -6 | -1 | |
Far HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 4 | 20 | -6 | -2 | |
crouch LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MP | HL | 65 | 100 | 40 | su | 4 | 3 | 9 | +2 | +5 | |
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 20 | -5 | 0 | Forces stand |
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/su | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MK | L | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 5 | 4 | 13 | -3 | 0 | |
crouch HK | L | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 6 | 2 | 25 | -9 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Overhead | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 18 | 2 | 2+???14 | -4 | +1 | Mid attack |
f+HK | HL | 90*60 | 150*50 | 60*20 | - | 15 | 2(7)2 | 15 | -1 | +3 | |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 130 | 130 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 140 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Rekka Ken LP(1) | HL | 50 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 7 | 2 | 21 | -4 | 0 | |
Rekka Ken MP(1) | HL | 55 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 9 | 2 | 23 | -6 | -2 | |
Rekka Ken HP(1) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 10 | 2 | 25 | -8 | -4 | |
Rekka Ken LP(2) | HL | 50 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 7 | 2 | 23 | -6 | -2 | |
Rekka Ken MP(2) | HL | 55 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 7 | 2 | 25 | -8 | -4 | |
Rekka Ken HP(2) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 7 | 2 | 27 | -10 | -6 | |
Rekka Ken LP(3) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/20 | - | 7 | 2 | 36 | -19 | - | |
Rekka Ken MP(3) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/20 | - | 9 | 2 | 36 | -19 | - | |
Rekka Ken HP(3) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/20 | - | 9 | 2 | 40 | -23 | - | |
Rekka Ken EX(1) | HL | 65 | 50 | -250/0 | - | 7 | 2 | 25 | -8 | -4 | |
Rekka Ken EX(2) | HL | 65 | 50 | 0/0 | - | 7 | 2 | 27 | -10 | -6 | |
Rekka Ken EX(3) | HL | 70 | 50 | 0/0 | - | 9 | 2 | 40 | -23 | - | |
Flame Kick LK | HL | 120[70] | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 12 | 16+22 | -29 | - | 1~4f invincible, 5~6f cannot be thrown |
Flame Kick MK | HL | 140*90 | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 2*10 | 20+22 | -31 | - | 1~5f invincible, 6f cannot be thrown |
Flame Kick HK | HL | 100*60 | 100*100 | 30/40*20 | su | 5 | 2*10 | 24+22 | -35 | - | 1~5f invincble, 6f cannot be thrown, 2nd hit pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable |
Flame Kick EX | HL | 100*50x2 | 100*50x2 | -250/0 | su | 5 | 2*8*10 | 18+22 | -38 | - | 1~6f invincible, 2~3 hit pursuit property, 1st hit cancellable |
Flying Kick LK | HL | 30*30*40 | 50x3 | 10/30*20*20 | - | 14 | 2(5)4(6)2 | 5+16 | -4 | 0 | 1~8f invincible, pursuit property, 1st hit armor break |
Flying Kick MK | HL | 30*30*50 | 50x3 | 10/30*20*20 | - | 16 | 2(5)4(6)2 | 5+14 | -2 | +2 | 1~10f invincible, pursuit property, 1st hit armor break |
Flying Kick HK | HL | 40*40*60 | 50x3 | 10/30*20*20 | - | 18 | 2(5)4(6)2 | 4+13 | 0 | +2 | 1~12f invincible, pursuit property, 1st hit armor break |
Flying Kick EX | HL | 30*30*40 | 50x3 | -250/0 | - | 18 | 2(5)4(6)2 | 4+13 | 0 | +2 | 1~12f invincible, 13~36f projectile invincible, pursuit property, 1st hit armor break |
Kaiten | 0.9 | 0 | 0 | 10/40 | - | 14 | 2 | 51 | - | +7 | Throw range 0.9 |
Kaiten EX | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | -250/0 | - | 12 | 2 | 51 | - | +7 | Throw range 1.2 |
Super Combo | HL | 50x4*170 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+6 | 2(10)2(12)2(11)2(20)2 | 57 | -38 | - | 1~11f invincible, pursuit property |
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 60x4*165[375] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+9 | 2(11)2(12)2(10)2(21)2 | 57 | -38 | 1~10f invincible | |
Ultra Combo 2 | - | 470 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+0 | 35 | 61 | |||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|