(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | 8~15f low body invincibility | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| align="center" | +9 | | align="center" | +9 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL*H | | align="center" | HL*H | ||
| align="center" | 110*100 | | align="center" | 110*100 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 9 | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Triangle Jump | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Tostada Press (wall jump) | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" | -17 | | align="center" | -17 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Fajita Buster (wall jump) | ||
| align="center" | 1.0 | | align="center" | 1.0 | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | F+MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Target Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| align="center" | 34 | | align="center" | 34 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
| align="center" | 34 | | align="center" | 34 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Air Throw | ||
| align="center" | 1.15 | | align="center" | 1.15 | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Habanero Dash F | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Habanero Dash F EX | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Habenero Dash B | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Habanero Dash B EX | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Sudden Stop | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Tostada Press F dash | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
| align="center" | 34 | | align="center" | 34 | ||
| align="center" | -16 | | align="center" | -16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property, Cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Tostada Press B dash | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
| align="center" | -12 | | align="center" | -12 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property, Cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Fajita Buster F dash | ||
| align="center" | 1.1 | | align="center" | 1.1 | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" | 2+34 | | align="center" | 2+34 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back Step | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Gordita Sobat | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Calamari Slide | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Propeller Tortilla | ||
| align="center" | 1.3 | | align="center" | 1.3 | ||
| align="center" | 132 | | align="center" | 132 | ||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Picadillo Jump | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Quesadilla Bomb LVL1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
| align="center" | -17 | | align="center" | -17 | ||
| align="center" | -13 | | align="center" | -13 | ||
| | | | Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Quesadilla Bomb LVL2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| align="center" | 18 | | align="center" | 18 | ||
| align="center" | -17 | | align="center" | -17 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Quesadilla Bomb LVL3 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| align="center" | 18 | | align="center" | 18 | ||
| align="center" | -17 | | align="center" | -17 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Quesadilla Bomb EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 200 | | align="center" | 200 | ||
Line 804: | Line 804: | ||
| align="center" | 18 | | align="center" | 18 | ||
| align="center" | -17 | | align="center" | -17 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Guacamole Leg Throw LK | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 0*120 | | align="center" | 0*120 | ||
Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
| align="center" | 17+8 | | align="center" | 17+8 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~4f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Guacamole Leg Throw MK | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 0*130 | | align="center" | 0*130 | ||
Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
| align="center" | 20+8 | | align="center" | 20+8 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Guacamole Leg Throw HK | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 0*140 | | align="center" | 0*140 | ||
Line 843: | Line 843: | ||
| align="center" | 16+8 | | align="center" | 16+8 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~7f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Guacamole Leg Throw EX | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 0*180 | | align="center" | 0*180 | ||
Line 856: | Line 856: | ||
| align="center" | 12+8 | | align="center" | 12+8 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~17f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 35x4*190 | | align="center" | 35x4*190 | ||
Line 865: | Line 865: | ||
| align="center" | -1000/0 | | align="center" | -1000/0 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 1+ | | align="center" | 1+3 | ||
| align="center" | 4(8)5(14)5(13)4 | | align="center" | 4(8)5(14)5(13)4 | ||
| align="center" | 32 | | align="center" | 32 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~7f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 35x4*190 | | align="center" | 35x4*190 | ||
Line 878: | Line 878: | ||
| align="center" | -1000/0 | | align="center" | -1000/0 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 1+ | | align="center" | 1+4 | ||
| align="center" | 5(8)5(14)5(13)4 | | align="center" | 5(8)5(14)5(13)4 | ||
| align="center" | 32 | | align="center" | 32 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~6f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 35x4*190 | | align="center" | 35x4*190 | ||
Line 891: | Line 891: | ||
| align="center" | -1000/0 | | align="center" | -1000/0 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 1+ | | align="center" | 1+5 | ||
| align="center" | 6(8)5(14)5(13)4 | | align="center" | 6(8)5(14)5(13)4 | ||
| align="center" | 32 | | align="center" | 32 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | 1.1 | | align="center" | 1.1 | ||
| align="center" | 470 | | align="center" | 470 | ||
Line 904: | Line 904: | ||
| align="center" | 0/0 | | align="center" | 0/0 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 1+ | | align="center" | 1+4 | ||
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| align="center" | 54 | | align="center" | 54 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~10f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | 1.6 | | align="center" | 1.6 | ||
| align="center" | 500 | | align="center" | 500 | ||
Line 917: | Line 917: | ||
| align="center" | 0/0 | | align="center" | 0/0 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 1+ | | align="center" | 1+2 | ||
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| align="center" | 65 | | align="center" | 65 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | | | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 03:03, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Close MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 11 | +1 | +4 | |
Close HP | HL | 90 | 150 | 60 | sp/su | 8 | 2 | 17 | -1 | +3 | |
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 1 | 7 | +3 | +6 | |
Close MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 14 | 2 | 5+??8 | -1 | +2 | 8~15f low body invincibility |
Close HK | HL | 80 | 150 | 60 | sp/su | 12 | 2 | 16 | 0 | - | |
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | |
Far MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 10 | +1 | +6 | |
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 17 | 2 | 11 | +5 | +9 | |
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 1 | 8 | +2 | +5 | |
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 11 | 3 | 15 | -4 | +1 | |
Far HK | HL*H | 110*100 | 200 | 60 | - | 19 | 2(6)3 | ??12 | -5 | -1 | |
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
crouch MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 9 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 4 | 15 | -1 | +4 | Forces stand |
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | |
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +2 | |
crouch HK | L | 80 | 150 | 60 | - | 17 | 10 | 9 | -1 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 9 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 9 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | |
Triangle Jump | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Tostada Press (wall jump) | H | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 2+12 | until ground | 35 | -17 | ||
Fajita Buster (wall jump) | 1.0 | 150 | 150 | 20/60 | - | 2+12 | until ground | 36 | - | - | |
F+MK | H | 50 | 100 | 40 | - | 16 | 2 | 11 | +1 | +5 | |
Target Combo 1 | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 14 | 2 | 5+10 | -3 | 0 | |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 3 | 34 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 3 | 34 | -15 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 3 | 34 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 120 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 120 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Air Throw | 1.15 | 140 | 150 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | |
Habanero Dash F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 71 | - | - | |
Habanero Dash F EX | - | - | - | -250/0 | - | - | - | 49 | - | - | |
Habenero Dash B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ??? | - | - | |
Habanero Dash B EX | - | - | - | -250/0 | - | - | - | ??? | - | - | |
Sudden Stop | - | - | - | 0/0 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | |
Tostada Press F dash | H | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 6+20 | 7 | 34 | -16 | - | Pursuit property, Cannot fast recover |
Tostada Press B dash | H | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 6+20 | 7 | 30 | -12 | - | Pursuit property, Cannot fast recover |
Fajita Buster F dash | 1.1 | 150 | 150 | 20/60 | - | 6+23 | 6 | 2+34 | - | - | |
Back Step | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | |
Gordita Sobat | HL | 80 | 100 | 20/30 | su | 6+14 | 2 | 18 | +1 | +5 | |
Calamari Slide | L | 100 | 200 | 20/30 | - | 6+12 | 6 | 24 | -9 | - | cannot fast recover |
Propeller Tortilla | 1.3 | 132 | 150 | 20/60 | - | 6+22 | 4 | 4+16 | - | - | |
Picadillo Jump | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | |
Quesadilla Bomb LVL1 | HL | 50 | 100 | 30/40 | su | 17 | 11 | 18 | -17 | -13 | Armor break |
Quesadilla Bomb LVL2 | HL | 100 | 150 | 30/40 | su | 17 | 11 | 18 | -17 | - | Armor break |
Quesadilla Bomb LVL3 | HL | 150 | 200 | 30/40 | su | 17 | 11 | 18 | -17 | - | |
Quesadilla Bomb EX | HL | 200 | 300 | -250/0 | su | 17 | 11 | 18 | -17 | - | Armor break |
Guacamole Leg Throw LK | - | 0*120 | 100 | 20/0*60 | - | 7 | 6 | 17+8 | - | - | 1~4f invincible, Pursuit property |
Guacamole Leg Throw MK | - | 0*130 | 100 | 20/0*60 | - | 9 | 6 | 20+8 | - | - | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property |
Guacamole Leg Throw HK | - | 0*140 | 100 | 20/0*60 | - | 11 | 9 | 16+8 | - | - | 1~7f invincible, Pursuit property |
Guacamole Leg Throw EX | - | 0*180 | 200 | -250/0 | - | 11 | 9 | 12+8 | - | - | 1~17f invincible, Pursuit property |
Super Combo LK | HL | 35x4*190 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+3 | 4(8)5(14)5(13)4 | 32 | -15 | - | 1~7f invincible, Pursuit property |
Super Combo MK | HL | 35x4*190 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+4 | 5(8)5(14)5(13)4 | 32 | -15 | - | 1~6f invincible, Pursuit property |
Super Combo HK | HL | 35x4*190 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+5 | 6(8)5(14)5(13)4 | 32 | -15 | - | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property |
Ultra Combo 1 | 1.1 | 470 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+4 | 12 | 54 | - | - | 1~10f invincible |
Ultra Combo 2 | 1.6 | 500 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+2 | 12 | 65 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|