(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30*50 | | align="center" | 30*50 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| align="center" | +7 | | align="center" | +7 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120[100] | | align="center" | 120[100] | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30*100 | | align="center" | 30*100 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | 2nd forces stand, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 14 | | align="center" | 14 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | df+HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
| align="center" | 19 | | align="center" | 19 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Target Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
| align="center" | 19 | | align="center" | 19 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 160 | | align="center" | 160 | ||
Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hundred Hands LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20x3 | | align="center" | 20x3 | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +7 | | align="center" | +7 | ||
| | | | 1~2 hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hundred Hands MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20x4 | | align="center" | 20x4 | ||
Line 558: | Line 558: | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| align="center" | +8 | | align="center" | +8 | ||
| | | | 1~2 hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hundred Hands FP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20x7 | | align="center" | 20x7 | ||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| align="center" | +10 | | align="center" | +10 | ||
| | | | 1~4 hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hundred Hands (???) | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | 20x6 | | align="center" | 20x6 | ||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
| align="center" | +8 | | align="center" | +8 | ||
| align="center" | +12 | | align="center" | +12 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hundred Hands EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20x7 | | align="center" | 20x7 | ||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | 1~4 hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Headbutt LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| align="center" | 14+13 | | align="center" | 14+13 | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Headbutt MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| align="center" | 14+13 | | align="center" | 14+13 | ||
| align="center" | -13 | | align="center" | -13 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Headbutt FP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 160 | | align="center" | 160 | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| align="center" | 14+13 | | align="center" | 14+13 | ||
| align="center" | -16 | | align="center" | -16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Headbutt EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 160 | | align="center" | 160 | ||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| align="center" | 14+13 | | align="center" | 14+13 | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~8f invincible, Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Butt Drop LK | ||
| align="center" | HL*H | | align="center" | HL*H | ||
| align="center" | 80*100 | | align="center" | 80*100 | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
| align="center" | 18 | | align="center" | 18 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~12f invincible, 2nd hit(translate), cannot fast recover, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Butt Drop MK | ||
| align="center" | HL*H | | align="center" | HL*H | ||
| align="center" | 90*110 | | align="center" | 90*110 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| align="center" | 18 | | align="center" | 18 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~13f invincible, 2nd hit(translate), cannot fast recover, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Butt Drop HK | ||
| align="center" | HL*H | | align="center" | HL*H | ||
| align="center" | 100*120 | | align="center" | 100*120 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" | 18 | | align="center" | 18 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~12f invincible, 2nd hit(translate), cannot fast recover, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Butt Drop EX | ||
| align="center" | HL*H | | align="center" | HL*H | ||
| align="center" | 100*80 | | align="center" | 100*80 | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| align="center" | 18 | | align="center" | 18 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~9f invincible, 2nd hit(translate), cannot fast recover, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ohicho LP | ||
| align="center" | 1.5 | | align="center" | 1.5 | ||
| align="center" | 180 | | align="center" | 180 | ||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| align="center" | 41 | | align="center" | 41 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ohicho MP | ||
| align="center" | 1.35 | | align="center" | 1.35 | ||
| align="center" | 190 | | align="center" | 190 | ||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
| align="center" | 41 | | align="center" | 41 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ohicho HP | ||
| align="center" | 1.3 | | align="center" | 1.3 | ||
| align="center" | 200 | | align="center" | 200 | ||
Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
| align="center" | 41 | | align="center" | 41 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ohicho EX | ||
| align="center" | 1.5 | | align="center" | 1.5 | ||
| align="center" | 190 | | align="center" | 190 | ||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| align="center" | 41 | | align="center" | 41 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 160*240 | | align="center" | 160*240 | ||
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
| align="center" | 14+17 | | align="center" | 14+17 | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~13f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 160*240 | | align="center" | 160*240 | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| align="center" | 14+17 | | align="center" | 14+17 | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~12f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 160*240 | | align="center" | 160*240 | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| align="center" | 14+17 | | align="center" | 14+17 | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~9f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60*450 | | align="center" | 60*450 | ||
Line 804: | Line 804: | ||
| align="center" | 22+13 | | align="center" | 22+13 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~10f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 450 | | align="center" | 450 | ||
Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
| align="center" | 71 | | align="center" | 71 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | | 1~2f invincible | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 03:02, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | 1st hit cancellable |
Close MP | HL | 30*50 | 50*50 | 40*20 | sp/su | 7 | 2(4)1 | 9 | +4 | +7 | |
Close HP | HL | 120[100] | 200[150] | 60 | su | 8 | 6 | 12 | 0 | +5 | Forces stand |
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | |
Close MK | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | |
Close HK | HL | 30*100 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 6 | 2*3 | 14 | -1 | +4 | 2nd forces stand, 1st hit cancellable |
Far LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | |
Far MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | su | 8 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | |
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | su | 10 | 6 | 16 | -2 | 0 | |
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Far MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 8 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | |
Far HK | L | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | 22 | -7 | -3 | |
crouch LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch HP | HL | 140 | 200 | 60 | su | 11 | 4 | 16 | -2 | +2 | |
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
crouch MK | L | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch HK | L | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 14 | 2 | 14 | +2 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 60 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 10 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 130 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 60 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | |
df+HK | H | 130 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 30 | 2 | 19 | -3 | - | cannot fast recover |
Target Combo 1 | H | 130 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 30 | 2 | 19 | -3 | - | cannot fast recover |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 80 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 100 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 160 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 140 | 180 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 150 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Hundred Hands LP | HL | 20x3 | 20x3 | 20/10xN | su | 9 | - | 16 | +3 | +7 | 1~2 hit cancellable |
Hundred Hands MP | HL | 20x4 | 20x4 | 20/10xN | su | 9 | - | 15 | +4 | +8 | 1~2 hit cancellable |
Hundred Hands FP | HL | 20x7 | 20x7 | 20/10xN | su | 9 | - | 13 | +6 | +10 | 1~4 hit cancellable |
Hundred Hands (???) | 20x6 | 20x6 | 20/10 | su | 3 | 1(3)2(4)1(2)2(4)1(3)2 | 7 | +8 | +12 | ||
Hundred Hands EX | HL | 20x7 | 20x7 | -250/0 | su | 9 | - | 19 | 0 | +4 | 1~4 hit cancellable |
Headbutt LP | HL | 130 | 200 | 30/40 | su | 13 | 17 | 14+13 | -9 | - | Armor break, charge 55f |
Headbutt MP | HL | 140 | 200 | 30/40 | su | 9 | 21 | 14+13 | -13 | - | Armor break, charge 55f |
Headbutt FP | HL | 160 | 200 | 30/40 | su | 8 | 48 | 14+13 | -16 | - | Armor break, charge 55f |
Headbutt EX | HL | 160 | 200 | -250/0 | su | 8 | 25 | 14+13 | -8 | - | 1~8f invincible, Armor break, charge 55f |
Butt Drop LK | HL*H | 80*100 | 100*150 | 30*30*20 | - | 14 | 7(14)6 | 18 | -2 | - | 1~12f invincible, 2nd hit(translate), cannot fast recover, charge 55f |
Butt Drop MK | HL*H | 90*110 | 100*150 | 30*30*20 | - | 14 | 7(14)9 | 18 | -2 | - | 1~13f invincible, 2nd hit(translate), cannot fast recover, charge 55f |
Butt Drop HK | HL*H | 100*120 | 100*150 | 30*30*20 | - | 14 | 7(14)15 | 18 | -3 | - | 1~12f invincible, 2nd hit(translate), cannot fast recover, charge 55f |
Butt Drop EX | HL*H | 100*80 | 100*100 | -250/0 | - | 9 | 6(14)12 | 18 | -2 | - | 1~9f invincible, 2nd hit(translate), cannot fast recover, charge 55f |
Ohicho LP | 1.5 | 180 | 100 | 30/80 | - | 5 | 2 | 41 | - | - | |
Ohicho MP | 1.35 | 190 | 100 | 30/80 | - | 5 | 2 | 41 | - | - | |
Ohicho HP | 1.3 | 200 | 100 | 30/80 | - | 5 | 2 | 41 | - | - | |
Ohicho EX | 1.5 | 190 | 100 | -250/0 | - | 5 | 2 | 41 | - | - | |
Super Combo LP | HL | 160*240 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+9 | 13(36)23 | 14+17 | -6 | - | 1~13f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Super Combo MP | HL | 160*240 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+10 | 16(36)23 | 14+17 | -6 | - | 1~12f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Super Combo HP | HL | 160*240 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+10 | 25(36)23 | 14+17 | -6 | - | 1~9f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 60*450 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+10 | 24 | 22+13 | -15 | - | 1~10f invincible |
Ultra Combo 2 | 0.9 | 450 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+0 | 2 | 71 | - | - | 1~2f invincible |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|