(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40*60 | | align="center" | 40*60 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 18 | | align="center" | 18 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | F+MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | F+HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40*60 | | align="center" | 40*60 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | Forces stand, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Jump | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| align="center" | -26 | | align="center" | -26 | ||
| align="center" | -26 | | align="center" | -26 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| align="center" | -20 | | align="center" | -20 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Thunder Knuckle LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 558: | Line 558: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Thunder Knuckle MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Thunder Knuckle HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| align="center" | 14+13 | | align="center" | 14+13 | ||
| align="center" | -22 | | align="center" | -22 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~6f invincible, Pursuit property, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Thunder Knuckle EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60*60 | | align="center" | 60*60 | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| align="center" | 38 | | align="center" | 38 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Burning Kick LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| align="center" | 17 | | align="center" | 17 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Burning Kick MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| align="center" | 17 | | align="center" | 17 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Burning Kick HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| align="center" | 17 | | align="center" | 17 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Burning Kick EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20x3*80 | | align="center" | 20x3*80 | ||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| align="center" | 23 | | align="center" | 23 | ||
| align="center" | -12 | | align="center" | -12 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~8f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Burning Kick LK(air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Burning Kick MK(air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Burning Kick HK(air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Burning Kick EX(air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20x3*80 | | align="center" | 20x3*80 | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| align="center" | 15 | | align="center" | 15 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Seismo Hammer | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| align="center" | 31 | | align="center" | 31 | ||
| align="center" | -18 | | align="center" | -18 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Seismo Hammer EX | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
| align="center" | 18 | | align="center" | 18 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~13f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ??? | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*80*140 | | align="center" | 80*80*140 | ||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| align="center" | 59+56 | | align="center" | 59+56 | ||
| align="center" | -96 | | align="center" | -96 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*80*140 | | align="center" | 80*80*140 | ||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
| align="center" | -96 | | align="center" | -96 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*80*140 | | align="center" | 80*80*140 | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| align="center" | 36+35 | | align="center" | 36+35 | ||
| align="center" | -52 | | align="center" | -52 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~4f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60*98x3*126 | | align="center" | 60*98x3*126 | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| align="center" | 59+56 | | align="center" | 59+56 | ||
| align="center" | -201 | | align="center" | -201 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~10f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 38*342 | | align="center" | 38*342 | ||
Line 805: | Line 805: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | | 1~11f invincible | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 02:58, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Close MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 9 | +3 | +6 | |
Close HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 9 | 2 | 16 | 0 | +5 | Forces stand |
Close LK | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 1 | 7 | +3 | +6 | |
Close MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 4 | 11 | -1 | +2 | |
Close HK | HL | 40*60 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 12 | 1(8)3 | 17 | -2 | +3 | Forces stand |
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 6 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Far MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | su | 7 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | |
Far HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 14 | 4 | 16 | -2 | +3 | |
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | |
Far MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | |
Far HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 6 | 15 | -1 | +3 | |
crouch LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
crouch MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 9 | +2 | +5 | |
crouch HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 8 | 2 | 18 | -2 | +2 | |
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 2 | 12 | -3 | 0 | |
crouch MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 16 | -5 | 0 | |
crouch HK | L | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 3 | 18 | -3 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | |
F+MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 20 | 5 | 3+8 | -2 | +1 | |
F+HK | HL | 40*60 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 12 | 1(8)3 | 17 | -2 | +3 | Forces stand, 1st hit cancellable |
Super Jump | - | - | - | - | ??? | - | - | - | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 26 | 2 | 40 | -26 | -26 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 90 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+17 | 2 | 40 | -20 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 150 | 200 | 60 | - | 70 | 2 | 40 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 130 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 120 | 160 | 60 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Thunder Knuckle LP | HL | 100 | 150 | 20/30 | su | 16 | 6 | 21 | -2 | 0 | Armor break |
Thunder Knuckle MP | HL | 120 | 200 | 20/30 | su | 14 | 4 | 20 | -1 | +1 | Armor break |
Thunder Knuckle HP | HL | 70 | 150 | 30/40 | su | 7 | 16 | 14+13 | -22 | - | 1~6f invincible, Pursuit property, Armor break |
Thunder Knuckle EX | HL | 60*60 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 27 | 17 | 38 | -5 | - | Pursuit property, Armor break |
Burning Kick LK | HL | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 23 | 4 | 17 | -2 | - | |
Burning Kick MK | HL | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 25 | 3 | 17 | -1 | - | |
Burning Kick HK | HL | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 27 | 2 | 17 | 0 | - | |
Burning Kick EX | HL | 20x3*80 | 50x3*100 | -250/0 | - | 9 | 2*1*2(11)10 | 23 | -12 | - | 1~8f invincible, Pursuit property |
Burning Kick LK(air) | HL | 100 | 100 | 10/30 | - | 21 | 8 | 12 | +6 | - | |
Burning Kick MK(air) | HL | 100 | 100 | 10/30 | - | 19 | 8 | 12 | +4 | - | |
Burning Kick HK(air) | HL | 100 | 100 | 10/30 | - | 17 | 9 | 12 | +2 | - | |
Burning Kick EX(air) | HL | 20x3*80 | 50x3*100 | -250/0 | - | 6 | 2*1*2(10)8 | 15 | +2 | - | Pursuit property |
Seismo Hammer | L | 120 | 100 | 20/30 | su | 24 | 8 | 31 | -18 | - | |
Seismo Hammer EX | L | 120 | 100 | -250/0 | su | 19 | 5 | 18 | -2 | - | 1~13f invincible |
??? | HL | - | - | 0/0 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | |
Super Combo LP | HL | 80*80*140 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+13 | 1(33)1(19)2 | 59+56 | -96 | - | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property |
Super Combo MP | HL | 80*80*140 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+7 | 1(15)1(21)2 | 59+56 | -96 | - | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property |
Super Combo HP | HL | 80*80*140 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+5 | 1(8)1(29)2 | 36+35 | -52 | - | 1~4f invincible, Pursuit property |
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 60*98x3*126 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+6 | 3(53)5(8)5(10)5(10)5 | 59+56 | -201 | - | 1~10f invincible |
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 38*342 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+9 | until ground | 46 | - | - | 1~11f invincible |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|