Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40*70 | | align="center" | 40*70 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60*40 | | align="center" | 60*40 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | Low attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | Low attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 24 | | align="center" | 24 | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | |cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | F+MP overhead | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 30*50 | | align="center" | 30*50 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | D+MK (air) | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hadoken | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hadoken EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60*60 | | align="center" | 60*60 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| align="center" | 44 | | align="center" | 44 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shakunetsu Hadoken LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shakunetsu Hadoken MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 35*35 | | align="center" | 35*35 | ||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| align="center" | 57 | | align="center" | 57 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shakunetsu Hadoken HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 33x3 | | align="center" | 33x3 | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| align="center" | 63 | | align="center" | 63 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shakunetsu Hadoken EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 47x3 | | align="center" | 47x3 | ||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
| align="center" | +12 | | align="center" | +12 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hadoken (air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hadoken EX (air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40*40 | | align="center" | 40*40 | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shoryuken LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100[70] | | align="center" | 100[70] | ||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| align="center" | 17+18 | | align="center" | 17+18 | ||
| align="center" | -28 | | align="center" | -28 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~2f invincible, 3~16f lower body invincibility, 3~4f cannot be thrown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shoryuken MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70*60 | | align="center" | 70*60 | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
| align="center" | 25+18 | | align="center" | 25+18 | ||
| align="center" | -34 | | align="center" | -34 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~4f invincible, 5~16f lower body invincibility, 2nd hit pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shoryuken HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70*50*30 | | align="center" | 70*50*30 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| align="center" | 28+18 | | align="center" | 28+18 | ||
| align="center" | -37 | | align="center" | -37 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~6f invincible, 7~18f lower body invincibility, 2nd~3rd hit pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Shoryuken EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*60*50 | | align="center" | 80*60*50 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" | 28+18 | | align="center" | 28+18 | ||
| align="center" | -37 | | align="center" | -37 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~18f invincible, 2nd~3rd hit pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hurricane Kick LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| align="center" | 12+8 | | align="center" | 12+8 | ||
| align="center" | -9 | | align="center" | -9 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hurricane Kick MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*40*40 | | align="center" | 80*40*40 | ||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| align="center" | 16+12 | | align="center" | 16+12 | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1st hit forces stand, 2nd~3rd hit pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hurricane Kick HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*40x3 | | align="center" | 80*40x3 | ||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
| align="center" | 13+8 | | align="center" | 13+8 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | |1st hit forces stand, 2nd~4th hit pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hurricane Kick EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40x5 | | align="center" | 40x5 | ||
Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
| align="center" | 18+3 | | align="center" | 18+3 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | |1st~4th hit forces stand, pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hurricane Kick LK (air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| align="center" | 10 | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hurricane Kick MK (air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hurricane Kick HK (air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hurricane Kick EX (air) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40x5 | | align="center" | 40x5 | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Demon Flip | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 805: | Line 805: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Demon Flip EX | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 818: | Line 818: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Flies toward opponent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hyakki Gouzan | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
| align="center" | 14 | | align="center" | 14 | ||
| align="center" | -11 | | align="center" | -11 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | |cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hyakki Gousho | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hyakki Goujin | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 857: | Line 857: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hyakki Gousai | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 869: | Line 869: | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Throw range Light 0.95, Medium 1.05, Hard 1.15, EX 1.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Teleport PPP | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~48f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Teleport KKK | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 896: | Line 896: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~40f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo | ||
| align="center" | 0.8 | | align="center" | 0.8 | ||
| align="center" | 330 | | align="center" | 330 | ||
Line 908: | Line 908: | ||
| align="center" | 13 | | align="center" | 13 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 510 | | align="center" | 510 | ||
Line 921: | Line 921: | ||
| align="center" | 19 | | align="center" | 19 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~6f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50*450 | | align="center" | 50*450 | ||
Line 935: | Line 935: | ||
| align="center" | -27 | | align="center" | -27 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | | 1~16 invincible | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 02:52, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | |
Close MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 3 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +4 | |
Close HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 26 | -10 | -6 | |
Close LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Close MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | su | 5 | 2 | 14 | -2 | +1 | |
Close HK | HL | 40*70 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 6 | 2*4 | 17 | -3 | +2 | |
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 5 | +2 | +5 | |
Far MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 4 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +2 | |
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +1 | |
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 3 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | |
Far MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +2 | |
Far HK | HL | 60*40 | 125*75 | 60*20 | - | 8 | 2(8)2 | 16 | 0 | +5 | Forces stand |
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
crouch MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 9 | +2 | +5 | |
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 6 | 4 | 23 | -9 | -4 | Forces stand |
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | Low attack |
crouch MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | Low attack |
crouch HK | L | 90 | 100 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | 24 | -9 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | |
F+MP overhead | H | 30*50 | 50*50 | 40*20 | - | 17 | 2*2 | 17 | -5 | 0 | Forces stand |
D+MK (air) | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 12 | Until ground | - | - | - | |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 40 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 130 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 130 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Hadoken | HL | 60 | 100 | 10/20 | su | 14 | - | 44 | -4 | 0 | |
Hadoken EX | HL | 60*60 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 14 | - | 44 | -1 | - | Pursuit property |
Shakunetsu Hadoken LP | HL | 50 | 200 | 10/30 | su | 25 | - | 50 | -4 | - | Pursuit property |
Shakunetsu Hadoken MP | HL | 35*35 | 50*100 | 20/16*16 | su | 25 | - | 57 | -3 | - | Pursuit property |
Shakunetsu Hadoken HP | HL | 33x3 | 35x3 | 20/16x3 | su | 25 | - | 63 | -1 | - | Pursuit property |
Shakunetsu Hadoken EX | HL | 47x3 | 70x3 | -250/0 | su | 25 | - | 50 | +12 | - | Pursuit property |
Hadoken (air) | HL | 40 | 50 | 5/20 | - | 14 | - | 16 | - | - | |
Hadoken EX (air) | HL | 40*40 | 50 | -250/0 | - | 8 | - | 9 | - | - | |
Shoryuken LP | HL | 100[70] | 100 | 30/40 | su | 3 | 14 | 17+18 | -28 | - | 1~2f invincible, 3~16f lower body invincibility, 3~4f cannot be thrown |
Shoryuken MP | HL | 70*60 | 80*50 | 30/30*16 | su | 3 | 2*12 | 25+18 | -34 | - | 1~4f invincible, 5~16f lower body invincibility, 2nd hit pursuit property |
Shoryuken HP | HL | 70*50*30 | 70*50*30 | 30/30*10*10 | su*su | 3 | 2*2*12 | 28+18 | -37 | - | 1~6f invincible, 7~18f lower body invincibility, 2nd~3rd hit pursuit property |
Shoryuken EX | HL | 80*60*50 | 100*50*50 | -250/0 | su*su | 3 | 2*2*12 | 28+18 | -37 | - | 1~18f invincible, 2nd~3rd hit pursuit property |
Hurricane Kick LK | HL | 70 | 50 | 20/20 | - | 11 | 2(6)2 | 12+8 | -9 | - | |
Hurricane Kick MK | HL | 80*40*40 | 100*50*50 | 20/20*10*10 | su | 5 | 2(5)[2(5)2](5)1 | 16+12 | -8 | - | 1st hit forces stand, 2nd~3rd hit pursuit property |
Hurricane Kick HK | HL | 80*40x3 | 100*50x3 | 20/20*10x3 | su | 5 | 2(5)[1(5)1](5)[1(5)1](5)1 | 13+8 | -1 | - | 1st hit forces stand, 2nd~4th hit pursuit property |
Hurricane Kick EX | HL | 40x5 | 50 | -250/0 | - | 11 | 1(3)1(3)1(3)1(3)1 | 18+3 | -1 | - | 1st~4th hit forces stand, pursuit property |
Hurricane Kick LK (air) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/30 | - | 9 | [2(6)2](6)2 | 10 | - | - | |
Hurricane Kick MK (air) | HL | 70 | 50 | 10/30 | - | 9 | [2(6)2](6)2 | 4 | - | - | |
Hurricane Kick HK (air) | HL | 80 | 50 | 10/30 | - | 9 | [2(6)2](6)2 | 4 | - | - | |
Hurricane Kick EX (air) | HL | 40x5 | 50x5 | -250/0 | - | 7 | 1(3)1(3)1(3)1(3)1 | 4 | - | - | Pursuit property |
Demon Flip | - | - | - | 20/- | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Demon Flip EX | - | - | - | 0/0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Flies toward opponent |
Hyakki Gouzan | L | 100 | 200 | 0/40 | - | 39+7 | 15 | 14 | -11 | - | cannot fast recover |
Hyakki Gousho | H | 110 | 200 | 0/30 | - | 27+8 | 2 | 4 | - | ||
Hyakki Goujin | HL | 70 | 100 | 0/30 | - | 27+11 | Until ground | 4 | - | - | Forces stand |
Hyakki Gousai | 0.9 | 150 | 150 | 0/60 | - | 27+3 | 2 | 4 | - | - | Throw range Light 0.95, Medium 1.05, Hard 1.15, EX 1.3 |
Teleport PPP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 57 | - | - | 1~48f invincible |
Teleport KKK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 49 | - | - | 1~40f invincible |
Super Combo | 0.8 | 330 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+0 | 36 | 13 | - | - | 1f invincible |
Ultra Combo 1 | 0.9 | 510 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+4 | 33 | 19 | - | - | 1~6f invincible |
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 50*450 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+13 | 2 | 46 | -27 | - | 1~16 invincible |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|