No edit summary |
(added frame data section) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
{{MoveListFooter}} | {{MoveListFooter}} | ||
= Frame Data = | |||
{| class=wikitable | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Slap || 1 || High || 2.00 || 0.50 || 14 || 4 || 16 || -2 || 20 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Low Slash || d+1 || Mid || 2.00 || 0.50 || 11 || 2 || 13 || -4 || 16 || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| Scratches || 2 || High || 3.00 || 0.75 || 10 || 7 || 20 || -9 || 9 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Quick Scratch || f+2 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 15 || 2 || 31 || -5 || 6 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Rising Claw || d+2 || High || 14.00 || 3.50 || 8 || 7 || 34 || -15 || 26 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ax Kick || 3 || High || 5.85 || 1.50 || 14 || 9 || 26 || -10 || 24 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Rising Boots || b+3 || Mid || 7.00 || 1.75 || 17 || 2 || 43 || -16 || 10 || 27 | |||
|- | |||
| Somersault Kick || f+3 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 33 || 4 || 25 || 0 || 7 || 44 | |||
|- | |||
| Shin Cracker || d+3 || Low || 2.00 || 0.50 || 10 || 1 || 13 || -1 || 15 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| High Heel || u+3 || Unblockable || 13.00 || 0.50 || 12 || 3 || 23 || -9 || 1 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| *Enhance || R2 || N/A || 7.00 || 7.00 || 1 || 0 || 24 || -24 || -24 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Brutal Boot || 4 || High || 7.00 || 1.75 || 13 || 2 || 27 || -1 || 11 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Corkscrew || b+4 || Low || 7.00 || 1.75 || 19 || 4 || 23 || -8 || 24 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Crab Step || f+4 || Low || 5.00 || 1.25 || 17 || 2 || 46 || -30 || -5 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Low Heel || d+4 || Low || 3.00 || 0.75 || 11 || 2 || 20 || -4 || 21 || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Front Punch || 1 || Overhead || 5.00 || 1.25 || 10 || 4 || 29 || 0 || 13 || 41 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Back Punch || 2 || Overhead || 5.00 || 1.25 || 10 || 5 || 29 || 0 || 24 || 42 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Front Kick || 3 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 8 || 7 || 29 || -3 || 50 || 41 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Back Kick || 4 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 8 || 9 || 29 || -3 || 50 || 43 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Up Punch || 1 or 2 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 6 || 15 || 63 || -12 || 46 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Up Kick || 3 or 4 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 8 || 16 || 32 || -10 || 30 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Throw (towards) || f+L1 || Throw || 12.00 || 0.00 || 10 || 2 || 24 || -8 || -3 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| *Enhance || f+L1,R2 || N/A || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Throw (away) || L1 || Throw || 12.00 || 0.00 || 10 || 2 || 24 || -8 || -3 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| *Enhance || L1,R2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Deep Scratches || b+2,2 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 11 || 3 || 27 || -7 || 6 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| Rider || b+2,2,1+3 || Mid || 5.00 || 0.50 || 19 || 2 || 37 || -21 || 7 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Reverse Heel || f+2,3 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 15 || 2 || 34 || -7 || 6 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Spinning Heel || f+2,3,4 || Low || 5.00 || 1.25 || 18 || 3 || 25 || -10 || 23 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Tarkatan Knee || b+3,4 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 18 || 3 || 34 || -9 || 18 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Pounding Heel || b+3,4,3,4 || Mid || 4.85 || 1.25 || 14 || 7 || 53 || -37 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Stinger || f+3,4 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 17 || 4 || 33 || 0 || -6 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Over the Top || f+3,4,3 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 15 || 2 || 35 || -19 || 48 || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| Half Blood || f+3,4,4 || Low || 7.00 || 0.50 || 18 || 5 || 39 || -26 || 8 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Wrap Around || 4,u+3 || High || 6.00 || 0.50 || 14 || 3 || 44 || -19 || -14 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Neck Snapper || 4,u+3,1+2 || N/A || 4.00 || 4.00 || 1 || 0 || 69 || -69 || -69 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Beast or Beauty || f+4,4 || Mid || 7.00 || 1.75 || 16 || 6 || 25 || -8 || 42 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Slap Around || 1,2 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 9 || 3 || 14 || 0 || 23 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| Vicious || 1,2,3 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 15 || 4 || 20 || 0 || 13 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Flip Kick || 1,2,4 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 16 || 7 || 26 || -5 || 28 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| Heel Stomp || f+1,2,b+4 || Low || 5.00 || 1.25 || 13 || 1 || 23 || -6 || 15 || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| Boot Lunge || f+1,4 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 22 || 3 || 41 || -16 || 24 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| Cartwheel || f+1,4,3 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 24 || 2 || 35 || -8 || 38 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Knee Slapper || 2,1 || Low || 3.00 || 0.75 || 13 || 2 || 28 || -7 || 10 || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| Overhead Heel || 2,1,u+4 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 20 || 4 || 19 || -5 || 30 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Tele-Kick || d,d+3 || Mid || 7.00 || 1.88 || 20 || 8 || 28 || -19 || -8 || 51 | |||
|- | |||
| Tele-Drop || d,d+3+R2 || Mid || 13.46 || 3.25 || 20 || 8 || 28 || -27 || 20 || 77 | |||
|- | |||
| Air Tele-Kick || d,d+3 (air) || Mid || 7.00 || 1.88 || 24 || 8 || 28 || -19 || -8 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| Air Tele-Drop || d,d+3+R2 (air) || Mid || 13.46 || 3.25 || 24 || 8 || 28 || -27 || 20 || 81 | |||
|- | |||
| Ball Roll || b,d+4 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.62 || 8 || 17 || 21 || -31 || 58 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Flip 'n' Roll || b,d+4+R2 || Overhead || 10.12 || 4.37 || 16 || 35 || 21 || -31 || 59 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Sai Blast || b,f+1 || High || 6.00 || 1.75 || 16 || 200 || -171 || -11 || 11 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Double Sai Blast || b,f+1+R2 || High || 10.84 || 3.50 || 16 || 222 || -175 || -32 || 15 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Air Sai Blast || b,f+1 (air) || High || 6.00 || 1.75 || 15 || 200 || -158 || -29 || -2 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Air Double Sai Blast || b,f+1+R2 (air) || High || 10.84 || 3.50 || 15 || 216 || -173 || -33 || 13 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Let Us Dance || L2+R2 || Overhead || 33.71 || 4.50 || 24 || 9 || 28 || -20 || 9 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Piercing Specific || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Sai Poke || b+1 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 11 || 9 || 25 || -16 || -2 || 23 | |||
|- | |||
| Sai-Fan || f+1 || Mid || 4.90 || 1.25 || 19 || 9 || 34 || -8 || -5 || 38 | |||
|- | |||
| Up Sai || b+2 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 19 || 2 || 28 || -9 || 12 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Gut Stab || b+1,2 || Mid || 9.00 || 0.50 || 24 || 4 || 32 || -20 || 10 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| Throat Piercing || b+1,2,1+3 || Mid || 9.00 || 0.50 || 24 || 4 || 32 || -20 || 10 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| *Extend || d,d+2 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Chain Hands || f+1,2 || Mid || 3.90 || 1.00 || 12 || 9 || 26 || -10 || 11 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| Sai-Onara || f+1,2+4 || Mid || 7.00 || 1.25 || 20 || 5 || 37 || -14 || 11 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Double Impale || f+1,2+4,1+3 || N/A || 7.00 || 7.00 || 1 || 0 || 101 || -101 || -101 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Knee Stab || b+2,1 || Low || 3.00 || 0.75 || 16 || 2 || 22 || -6 || 8 || 21 | |||
|- | |||
| Sadistic Ways || b+2,1,2+4 || Mid || 9.00 || 0.75 || 15 || 2 || 43 || -17 || 7 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Low Sai || b,f+3 || Low || 6.00 || 1.75 || 14 || 200 || -160 || -22 || -8 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Double Low Sai || b,f+3+R2 || Low || 10.84 || 3.50 || 14 || 222 || -163 || -44 || 3 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Ethereal Specific || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Fade || d,d+2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 22 || 4 || 21 || -46 || -46 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Delay || Hold 2 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vanish || d,d+2+R2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 22 || 4 || 21 || -46 || -46 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Delay || Hold 2 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fade Towards || b,f+2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 22 || 4 || 15 || -40 || -40 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Delay || Hold 2 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vanish Towards || b,f+2+R2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 22 || 4 || 15 || -40 || -40 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Delay || Hold 2 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fade Away || f,b+2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 46 || -46 || -46 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Delay || Hold 2 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vanish Away || f,b+2+R2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 46 || -46 || -46 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Dealy || Hold 2 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Ravenous Specific || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Quick Taste || b+1,2,1+3 || Mid || 12.00 || 0.75 || 24 || 1 || 37 || -20 || 16 || 85 | |||
|- | |||
| *Extend || u,u+2 || N/A || 8.00 || 8.00 || 1 || 0 || 205 || -205 || -205 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Low Pounce || d,b+4 || Throw || 3.00 || 1.37 || 13 || 2 || 26 || -10 || 5 || 42 | |||
|- | |||
| *Dislocate || f,f+1 || N/A || 6.00 || 6.00 || 1 || 0 || 149 || -149 || -149 || 76 | |||
|- | |||
| *Back Ride || d,f+2 || N/A || 7.00 || 7.00 || 1 || 0 || 91 || -91 || -91 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| High Pounce || d,b+3 || Mid || 8.00 || 1.37 || 15 || 4 || 31 || -7 || 5 || 49 | |||
|- | |||
| *Stab || d,d+2 || N/A || 5.00 || 5.00 || 1 || 0 || 81 || -81 || -81 || 37 | |||
|- | |||
| *Double Kick || f,f+4 || N/A || 5.00 || 5.00 || 1 || 0 || 96 || -96 || -96 || 0 | |||
|} | |||
{{MKXFooter}} | {{MKXFooter}} |
Revision as of 00:02, 12 May 2015
Universal
Moves
Basic Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Overhead
f + fk
Unblockable
u + fk
Enhanceable. Hits only directly above
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Tele-Kick
d d fk
Enhanceable. Can be done in air
Ball Roll
d b bk
Enhanceable. Brutality: land this move 5 times in match, then finish with it and hold {{#motion: d}}
Sai Blast
b f fp
Enhanceable, can be done in air
Fatalities
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Face Feast
d b d b fk
Tasty Treat
f b f b bp
Piercing
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Low Sai
b f fk
Enhanceable.
Ethereal
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Ravenous
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Low Pounce
d b bk
Throw. Hits only ducking opponents. Follow up with {{#motion: f f fp}} then {{#motion: d d bp}}. Beware that forward direction reverses during the move.
High Pounce
d b fk
Throw. Follow up with {{#motion: d d bp}} then {{#motion: f f bk}}. Beware that forward direction reverses during the move.
Frame Data
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Slap | 1 | High | 2.00 | 0.50 | 14 | 4 | 16 | -2 | 20 | 24 |
Low Slash | d+1 | Mid | 2.00 | 0.50 | 11 | 2 | 13 | -4 | 16 | 18 |
Scratches | 2 | High | 3.00 | 0.75 | 10 | 7 | 20 | -9 | 9 | 20 |
Quick Scratch | f+2 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 15 | 2 | 31 | -5 | 6 | 24 |
Rising Claw | d+2 | High | 14.00 | 3.50 | 8 | 7 | 34 | -15 | 26 | 0 |
Ax Kick | 3 | High | 5.85 | 1.50 | 14 | 9 | 26 | -10 | 24 | 22 |
Rising Boots | b+3 | Mid | 7.00 | 1.75 | 17 | 2 | 43 | -16 | 10 | 27 |
Somersault Kick | f+3 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 33 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 44 |
Shin Cracker | d+3 | Low | 2.00 | 0.50 | 10 | 1 | 13 | -1 | 15 | 16 |
High Heel | u+3 | Unblockable | 13.00 | 0.50 | 12 | 3 | 23 | -9 | 1 | 25 |
*Enhance | R2 | N/A | 7.00 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 24 | -24 | -24 | 0 |
Brutal Boot | 4 | High | 7.00 | 1.75 | 13 | 2 | 27 | -1 | 11 | 25 |
Corkscrew | b+4 | Low | 7.00 | 1.75 | 19 | 4 | 23 | -8 | 24 | 0 |
Crab Step | f+4 | Low | 5.00 | 1.25 | 17 | 2 | 46 | -30 | -5 | 26 |
Low Heel | d+4 | Low | 3.00 | 0.75 | 11 | 2 | 20 | -4 | 21 | 18 |
Jump Front Punch | 1 | Overhead | 5.00 | 1.25 | 10 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 13 | 41 |
Jump Back Punch | 2 | Overhead | 5.00 | 1.25 | 10 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 24 | 42 |
Jump Front Kick | 3 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 8 | 7 | 29 | -3 | 50 | 41 |
Jump Back Kick | 4 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 8 | 9 | 29 | -3 | 50 | 43 |
Jump Up Punch | 1 or 2 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 6 | 15 | 63 | -12 | 46 | 0 |
Jump Up Kick | 3 or 4 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 8 | 16 | 32 | -10 | 30 | 0 |
Throw (towards) | f+L1 | Throw | 12.00 | 0.00 | 10 | 2 | 24 | -8 | -3 | 32 |
*Enhance | f+L1,R2 | N/A | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Throw (away) | L1 | Throw | 12.00 | 0.00 | 10 | 2 | 24 | -8 | -3 | 32 |
*Enhance | L1,R2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Deep Scratches | b+2,2 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 11 | 3 | 27 | -7 | 6 | 17 |
Rider | b+2,2,1+3 | Mid | 5.00 | 0.50 | 19 | 2 | 37 | -21 | 7 | 0 |
Reverse Heel | f+2,3 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 15 | 2 | 34 | -7 | 6 | 24 |
Spinning Heel | f+2,3,4 | Low | 5.00 | 1.25 | 18 | 3 | 25 | -10 | 23 | 0 |
Tarkatan Knee | b+3,4 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 18 | 3 | 34 | -9 | 18 | 26 |
Pounding Heel | b+3,4,3,4 | Mid | 4.85 | 1.25 | 14 | 7 | 53 | -37 | 0 | 0 |
Stinger | f+3,4 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 17 | 4 | 33 | 0 | -6 | 30 |
Over the Top | f+3,4,3 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 15 | 2 | 35 | -19 | 48 | 29 |
Half Blood | f+3,4,4 | Low | 7.00 | 0.50 | 18 | 5 | 39 | -26 | 8 | 30 |
Wrap Around | 4,u+3 | High | 6.00 | 0.50 | 14 | 3 | 44 | -19 | -14 | 20 |
Neck Snapper | 4,u+3,1+2 | N/A | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1 | 0 | 69 | -69 | -69 | 0 |
Beast or Beauty | f+4,4 | Mid | 7.00 | 1.75 | 16 | 6 | 25 | -8 | 42 | 0 |
Slap Around | 1,2 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 23 | 17 |
Vicious | 1,2,3 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 15 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 13 | 25 |
Flip Kick | 1,2,4 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 16 | 7 | 26 | -5 | 28 | 40 |
Heel Stomp | f+1,2,b+4 | Low | 5.00 | 1.25 | 13 | 1 | 23 | -6 | 15 | 29 |
Boot Lunge | f+1,4 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 22 | 3 | 41 | -16 | 24 | 28 |
Cartwheel | f+1,4,3 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 24 | 2 | 35 | -8 | 38 | 0 |
Knee Slapper | 2,1 | Low | 3.00 | 0.75 | 13 | 2 | 28 | -7 | 10 | 18 |
Overhead Heel | 2,1,u+4 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 20 | 4 | 19 | -5 | 30 | 26 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Tele-Kick | d,d+3 | Mid | 7.00 | 1.88 | 20 | 8 | 28 | -19 | -8 | 51 |
Tele-Drop | d,d+3+R2 | Mid | 13.46 | 3.25 | 20 | 8 | 28 | -27 | 20 | 77 |
Air Tele-Kick | d,d+3 (air) | Mid | 7.00 | 1.88 | 24 | 8 | 28 | -19 | -8 | 55 |
Air Tele-Drop | d,d+3+R2 (air) | Mid | 13.46 | 3.25 | 24 | 8 | 28 | -27 | 20 | 81 |
Ball Roll | b,d+4 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.62 | 8 | 17 | 21 | -31 | 58 | 0 |
Flip 'n' Roll | b,d+4+R2 | Overhead | 10.12 | 4.37 | 16 | 35 | 21 | -31 | 59 | 0 |
Sai Blast | b,f+1 | High | 6.00 | 1.75 | 16 | 200 | -171 | -11 | 11 | 0 |
Double Sai Blast | b,f+1+R2 | High | 10.84 | 3.50 | 16 | 222 | -175 | -32 | 15 | 0 |
Air Sai Blast | b,f+1 (air) | High | 6.00 | 1.75 | 15 | 200 | -158 | -29 | -2 | 0 |
Air Double Sai Blast | b,f+1+R2 (air) | High | 10.84 | 3.50 | 15 | 216 | -173 | -33 | 13 | 0 |
Let Us Dance | L2+R2 | Overhead | 33.71 | 4.50 | 24 | 9 | 28 | -20 | 9 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Piercing Specific | ||||||||||
Sai Poke | b+1 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 11 | 9 | 25 | -16 | -2 | 23 |
Sai-Fan | f+1 | Mid | 4.90 | 1.25 | 19 | 9 | 34 | -8 | -5 | 38 |
Up Sai | b+2 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 19 | 2 | 28 | -9 | 12 | 26 |
Gut Stab | b+1,2 | Mid | 9.00 | 0.50 | 24 | 4 | 32 | -20 | 10 | 35 |
Throat Piercing | b+1,2,1+3 | Mid | 9.00 | 0.50 | 24 | 4 | 32 | -20 | 10 | 35 |
*Extend | d,d+2 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Chain Hands | f+1,2 | Mid | 3.90 | 1.00 | 12 | 9 | 26 | -10 | 11 | 28 |
Sai-Onara | f+1,2+4 | Mid | 7.00 | 1.25 | 20 | 5 | 37 | -14 | 11 | 30 |
Double Impale | f+1,2+4,1+3 | N/A | 7.00 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 101 | -101 | -101 | 0 |
Knee Stab | b+2,1 | Low | 3.00 | 0.75 | 16 | 2 | 22 | -6 | 8 | 21 |
Sadistic Ways | b+2,1,2+4 | Mid | 9.00 | 0.75 | 15 | 2 | 43 | -17 | 7 | 0 |
Low Sai | b,f+3 | Low | 6.00 | 1.75 | 14 | 200 | -160 | -22 | -8 | 0 |
Double Low Sai | b,f+3+R2 | Low | 10.84 | 3.50 | 14 | 222 | -163 | -44 | 3 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Ethereal Specific | ||||||||||
Fade | d,d+2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22 | 4 | 21 | -46 | -46 | 0 |
*Delay | Hold 2 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Vanish | d,d+2+R2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22 | 4 | 21 | -46 | -46 | 0 |
*Delay | Hold 2 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Fade Towards | b,f+2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22 | 4 | 15 | -40 | -40 | 0 |
*Delay | Hold 2 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Vanish Towards | b,f+2+R2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22 | 4 | 15 | -40 | -40 | 0 |
*Delay | Hold 2 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Fade Away | f,b+2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 46 | -46 | -46 | 0 |
*Delay | Hold 2 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Vanish Away | f,b+2+R2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 46 | -46 | -46 | 0 |
*Dealy | Hold 2 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Ravenous Specific | ||||||||||
Quick Taste | b+1,2,1+3 | Mid | 12.00 | 0.75 | 24 | 1 | 37 | -20 | 16 | 85 |
*Extend | u,u+2 | N/A | 8.00 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 205 | -205 | -205 | 0 |
Low Pounce | d,b+4 | Throw | 3.00 | 1.37 | 13 | 2 | 26 | -10 | 5 | 42 |
*Dislocate | f,f+1 | N/A | 6.00 | 6.00 | 1 | 0 | 149 | -149 | -149 | 76 |
*Back Ride | d,f+2 | N/A | 7.00 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 91 | -91 | -91 | 0 |
High Pounce | d,b+3 | Mid | 8.00 | 1.37 | 15 | 4 | 31 | -7 | 5 | 49 |
*Stab | d,d+2 | N/A | 5.00 | 5.00 | 1 | 0 | 81 | -81 | -81 | 37 |
*Double Kick | f,f+4 | N/A | 5.00 | 5.00 | 1 | 0 | 96 | -96 | -96 | 0 |