(Created page with " = Universal = == Moves == ====Basic Moves==== {{MK9MoveListHeader}} {{MK9MoveListRow | Overhead| f + fk | | }} {{MK9MoveListRow | Overhead | f + bp | | }} {{MoveListF...") |
(added frame data section) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{{MoveListFooter}} | {{MoveListFooter}} | ||
= Frame Data = | |||
{| class=wikitable | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Reaching Jab || 1 || High || 2.00 || 0.50 || 7 || 3 || 18 || -2 || 23 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Low Claw || b+1 || Low || 3.00 || 0.75 || 11 || 2 || 27 || -15 || 4 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| Sneaky Rush || f+1 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 12 || 3 || 17 || -2 || 21 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Low Poke || d+1 || Mid || 2.00 || 0.50 || 8 || 3 || 11 || -3 || 17 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Swipe || 2 || High || 3.00 || 0.75 || 10 || 2 || 19 || 0 || 15 || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| Rising Wing || b+2 || Mid || 7.00 || 1.75 || 22 || 4 || 24 || 0 || 50 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Ovipos Strike || f+2 || Overhead || 3.00 || 0.75 || 15 || 3 || 29 || -9 || 0 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Uppercut || d+2 || High || 14.00 || 3.50 || 11 || 8 || 33 || -15 || 26 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Snap Kick || 3 || High || 5.00 || 1.25 || 16 || 3 || 16 || -1 || 17 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Hop Kick || b+3 || Mid || 9.00 || 2.25 || 29 || 4 || 14 || 0 || 36 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Overhead Heel || f+3 || Overhead || 3.00 || 0.75 || 17 || 5 || 21 || -2 || 6 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| Ovipos Poke || d+3 || Mid || 2.00 || 0.50 || 11 || 1 || 14 || -2 || 19 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| Lady Bug || u+3 || Low || 7.00 || 0.50 || 18 || 5 || 40 || -8 || 6 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Delay || Hold 3 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| *Kick || Release 3 || Low || 7.00 || 0.50 || 18 || 5 || 40 || -8 || 6 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Cancel || d || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Roundhouse || 4 || High || 7.00 || 1.75 || 15 || 2 || 27 || -2 || 5 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Vex Sweep || b+4 || Low || 7.00 || 1.75 || 16 || 2 || 27 || -15 || 22 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Spin Kick || f+4 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 14 || 2 || 26 || -5 || 10 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| Low Ovipos Swipe || d+4 || Low || 3.00 || 0.75 || 9 || 2 || 22 || -6 || 19 || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Front Punch || 1 || Overhead || 5.00 || 1.25 || 8 || 6 || 27 || 0 || 12 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Back Punch || 2 || Overhead || 5.00 || 1.25 || 7 || 6 || 27 || 28 || 41 || 38 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Front Kick || 3 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 9 || 10 || 27 || -3 || 50 || 44 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Back Kick || 4 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 10 || 5 || 27 || -2 || 51 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Up Punch || 1 or 2 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 13 || 4 || 28 || -8 || 50 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Up Kick || 3 or 4 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 13 || 3 || 28 || -6 || 34 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Throw (towards) || f+L1 || Throw || 12.00 || 0.00 || 10 || 2 || 24 || -8 || 10 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| *Enhance || f+L1,R2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Throw (away) || L1 || Throw || 12.00 || 0.00 || 10 || 2 || 24 || -8 || 10 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| *Enhance || L1,R2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Needles || 1,1 || Mid || 2.00 || 0.50 || 13 || 4 || 15 || 0 || 16 || 21 | |||
|- | |||
| Little Prick || 1,1,2 || Mid || 7.00 || 1.75 || 18 || 6 || 25 || -4 || 5 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| Piercing Lift || 1,1,b+2 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 15 || 4 || 25 || -11 || 49 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Grass Hopper || 1,1,3 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 18 || 4 || 22 || 0 || 27 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Fly || b+1,2 || Mid || 9.25 || 1.25 || 8 || 8 || 29 || -10 || 38 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Praying Mantis || b+1,4 || Low || 7.00 || 1.75 || 15 || 5 || 25 || -12 || 18 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Bad Tempered || f+1,1 || Mid || 2.00 || 0.50 || 12 || 3 || 21 || 0 || 18 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| Pterothorax || f+1,1,2 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 19 || 3 || 45 || -10 || 17 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Plague Bearer || 2,1 || Mid || 2.00 || 0.50 || 15 || 3 || 17 || 0 || 12 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Final Blight || 2,1,2 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 20 || 1 || 35 || -16 || 35 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| FireBug || 2,1,u+3 || Mid || 9.00 || 2.25 || 13 || 2 || 42 || -8 || 46 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Annihilate || b+2,1 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 24 || 2 || 31 || -7 || 21 || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| Corruption || f+2,2 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 16 || 3 || 36 || -12 || 1 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| The Scourge || f+2,2,4 || Mid || 7.00 || 1.75 || 18 || 5 || 39 || -8 || 27 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Pestilence || f+3,4 || Mid || 7.00 || 1.75 || 10 || 2 || 33 || -8 || 39 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Fatal Attractions || f+3,4,1+3 || Mid || 11.00 || 0.50 || 25 || 3 || 19 || -4 || 9 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Outbreak || f+4,2 || Low || 5.00 || 1.25 || 18 || 11 || 19 || -14 || 23 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Contamination || f+4,4 || Mid || 9.00 || 2.25 || 19 || 3 || 21 || -11 || 55 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Spawning Puddle || d,b+1 || Low || 8.00 || 2.00 || 47 || 6 || 0 || 22 || 36 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Spawning Pool || d,b+1+R2 || Low || 10.00 || 2.25 || 47 || 6 || -12 || 47 || 69 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Forward Air Throw || d+L1 (air) || Unblockable || 11.00 || 1.12 || 8 || 3 || 11 || 0 || 7 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Backward Air Throw || d+L1, b (air) || Unblockable || 11.00 || 1.12 || 8 || 3 || 11 || 0 || 7 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ovipositor Charge || d,b+4 || Mid || 5.70 || 2.75 || 11 || 23 || 30 || -15 || 43 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ovipositor Rush || d,b+4+R2 || Mid || 10.60 || 4.50 || 20 || 47 || 23 || -12 || 17 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Stick Around || L2+R2 || Mid || 33.00 || 4.75 || 5 || 17 || 30 || -15 || 6 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *(Air) || L2+R2 || Mid || 33.00 || 4.75 || 5 || 17 || 30 || -15 || 6 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Brood Mother Specific || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Bug Blast || d,f+1 || High || 7.00 || 1.88 || 28 || 200 || -175 || -7 || 15 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Delay || Hold 1 || High || 9.75 || 3.25 || 18 || 200 || -185 || 22 || 25 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Cancel || f,f or b,b || High || 9.75 || 3.25 || 18 || 200 || -185 || 22 || 25 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Double Bug Blast || d,f+1+R2 || High || 11.75 || 3.50 || 28 || 217 || -180 || 8 || 20 || 47 | |||
|- | |||
| *Delay || Hold 1 || High || 9.75 || 3.25 || 18 || 200 || -185 || 22 || 25 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Cancel || f,f or b,b || High || 9.75 || 3.25 || 18 || 200 || -185 || 22 || 25 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Enhance || R2 || High || 9.75 || 3.25 || 18 || 200 || -185 || 22 || 25 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Krawler || d,f+3 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 51 || -51 || -51 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Swarm Queen Specific || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Wasp Grenade || d,f+1 || Mid || 4.00 || 1.50 || 56 || 31 || -19 || 25 || 40 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Delay || Hold 1 || High || 9.75 || 3.25 || 18 || 200 || -185 || 22 || 25 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Cancel || f,f or b,b || High || 9.75 || 3.25 || 18 || 200 || -185 || 22 || 25 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Bug Bomb || d,f+1+R2 || Mid || 9.00 || 2.13 || 37 || 34 || -33 || 30 || 140 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Vortex Swarm || d,b+1 || Low || 5.00 || 1.62 || 47 || 6 || 0 || 22 || 87 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Infestation || d,b+1+R2 || Low || 5.00 || 1.62 || 52 || 6 || 11 || 20 || 95 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Venomous Specific || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Bug Burst || d,f+1 || Mid || 4.00 || 1.50 || 56 || 31 || -19 || 25 || 40 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Extend || Hold 1 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bug Spray || d,f+1+R2 || Mid || 1.00 || 1.12 || 28 || 8 || 25 || -20 || 15 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Extend || Hold 1 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Poison Ovipositor Charge || d,b+4 || Mid || 5.70 || 2.75 || 11 || 23 || 30 || -15 || 43 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Poison Ovipositor Rush || d,b+4+R2 || Mid || 10.60 || 4.50 || 20 || 47 || 23 || -12 || 17 || 0 | |||
|} | |||
{{MKXFooter}} | {{MKXFooter}} |
Revision as of 23:46, 11 May 2015
Universal
Moves
Basic Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Overhead
f + fk
Overhead
f + bp
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Spawning Puddle
d b fp
Enhanceable
Air Throw
d + bp
Must be in air. Can modify with {{#motion: b}}
Ovipositor Charge
d b bk
Enhanceable. Brutality: on at least 50% health, end with this move and hold {{#motion: f}}
Fatalities
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Bug Me
b f b fk
Venomous
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Bug Burst
d f fp
Enhanceable. Hold {{#motion: fp}} to prolong spray.
Poison Ovipositor Charge
d b bk
Enhanceable. Does more damage than in other variations.
Brood Mother
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Bug Blast
d f fp
Enhanceable. Can cancel by dashing. Enhanced version can be delayed.
Krawler
d f fk
Can resume moving once the insect is released. Cannot be used for a short time after each use.
Swarm Queen
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Wasp Grenade
d f fp
Enhanceable. Can be delayed. Can cancel by dashing.
Vortex Swarm
d b fp
Enhanceable
Frame Data
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Reaching Jab | 1 | High | 2.00 | 0.50 | 7 | 3 | 18 | -2 | 23 | 15 |
Low Claw | b+1 | Low | 3.00 | 0.75 | 11 | 2 | 27 | -15 | 4 | 17 |
Sneaky Rush | f+1 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 12 | 3 | 17 | -2 | 21 | 25 |
Low Poke | d+1 | Mid | 2.00 | 0.50 | 8 | 3 | 11 | -3 | 17 | 16 |
Back Swipe | 2 | High | 3.00 | 0.75 | 10 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 15 | 18 |
Rising Wing | b+2 | Mid | 7.00 | 1.75 | 22 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 50 | 30 |
Ovipos Strike | f+2 | Overhead | 3.00 | 0.75 | 15 | 3 | 29 | -9 | 0 | 24 |
Uppercut | d+2 | High | 14.00 | 3.50 | 11 | 8 | 33 | -15 | 26 | 0 |
Snap Kick | 3 | High | 5.00 | 1.25 | 16 | 3 | 16 | -1 | 17 | 25 |
Hop Kick | b+3 | Mid | 9.00 | 2.25 | 29 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 36 | 0 |
Overhead Heel | f+3 | Overhead | 3.00 | 0.75 | 17 | 5 | 21 | -2 | 6 | 35 |
Ovipos Poke | d+3 | Mid | 2.00 | 0.50 | 11 | 1 | 14 | -2 | 19 | 19 |
Lady Bug | u+3 | Low | 7.00 | 0.50 | 18 | 5 | 40 | -8 | 6 | 0 |
*Delay | Hold 3 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
*Kick | Release 3 | Low | 7.00 | 0.50 | 18 | 5 | 40 | -8 | 6 | 0 |
*Cancel | d | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Roundhouse | 4 | High | 7.00 | 1.75 | 15 | 2 | 27 | -2 | 5 | 22 |
Vex Sweep | b+4 | Low | 7.00 | 1.75 | 16 | 2 | 27 | -15 | 22 | 0 |
Spin Kick | f+4 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 14 | 2 | 26 | -5 | 10 | 19 |
Low Ovipos Swipe | d+4 | Low | 3.00 | 0.75 | 9 | 2 | 22 | -6 | 19 | 18 |
Jump Front Punch | 1 | Overhead | 5.00 | 1.25 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 12 | 32 |
Jump Back Punch | 2 | Overhead | 5.00 | 1.25 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 28 | 41 | 38 |
Jump Front Kick | 3 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -3 | 50 | 44 |
Jump Back Kick | 4 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 10 | 5 | 27 | -2 | 51 | 40 |
Jump Up Punch | 1 or 2 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 13 | 4 | 28 | -8 | 50 | 0 |
Jump Up Kick | 3 or 4 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 13 | 3 | 28 | -6 | 34 | 0 |
Throw (towards) | f+L1 | Throw | 12.00 | 0.00 | 10 | 2 | 24 | -8 | 10 | 32 |
*Enhance | f+L1,R2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Throw (away) | L1 | Throw | 12.00 | 0.00 | 10 | 2 | 24 | -8 | 10 | 32 |
*Enhance | L1,R2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Needles | 1,1 | Mid | 2.00 | 0.50 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 21 |
Little Prick | 1,1,2 | Mid | 7.00 | 1.75 | 18 | 6 | 25 | -4 | 5 | 28 |
Piercing Lift | 1,1,b+2 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 15 | 4 | 25 | -11 | 49 | 0 |
Grass Hopper | 1,1,3 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 18 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
Dragon Fly | b+1,2 | Mid | 9.25 | 1.25 | 8 | 8 | 29 | -10 | 38 | 26 |
Praying Mantis | b+1,4 | Low | 7.00 | 1.75 | 15 | 5 | 25 | -12 | 18 | 0 |
Bad Tempered | f+1,1 | Mid | 2.00 | 0.50 | 12 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 18 | 19 |
Pterothorax | f+1,1,2 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 19 | 3 | 45 | -10 | 17 | 26 |
Plague Bearer | 2,1 | Mid | 2.00 | 0.50 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 26 |
Final Blight | 2,1,2 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 20 | 1 | 35 | -16 | 35 | 26 |
FireBug | 2,1,u+3 | Mid | 9.00 | 2.25 | 13 | 2 | 42 | -8 | 46 | 25 |
Annihilate | b+2,1 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 24 | 2 | 31 | -7 | 21 | 31 |
Corruption | f+2,2 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 16 | 3 | 36 | -12 | 1 | 26 |
The Scourge | f+2,2,4 | Mid | 7.00 | 1.75 | 18 | 5 | 39 | -8 | 27 | 0 |
Pestilence | f+3,4 | Mid | 7.00 | 1.75 | 10 | 2 | 33 | -8 | 39 | 0 |
Fatal Attractions | f+3,4,1+3 | Mid | 11.00 | 0.50 | 25 | 3 | 19 | -4 | 9 | 0 |
Outbreak | f+4,2 | Low | 5.00 | 1.25 | 18 | 11 | 19 | -14 | 23 | 0 |
Contamination | f+4,4 | Mid | 9.00 | 2.25 | 19 | 3 | 21 | -11 | 55 | 25 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Spawning Puddle | d,b+1 | Low | 8.00 | 2.00 | 47 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 36 | 0 |
Spawning Pool | d,b+1+R2 | Low | 10.00 | 2.25 | 47 | 6 | -12 | 47 | 69 | 0 |
Forward Air Throw | d+L1 (air) | Unblockable | 11.00 | 1.12 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Backward Air Throw | d+L1, b (air) | Unblockable | 11.00 | 1.12 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Ovipositor Charge | d,b+4 | Mid | 5.70 | 2.75 | 11 | 23 | 30 | -15 | 43 | 0 |
Ovipositor Rush | d,b+4+R2 | Mid | 10.60 | 4.50 | 20 | 47 | 23 | -12 | 17 | 0 |
Stick Around | L2+R2 | Mid | 33.00 | 4.75 | 5 | 17 | 30 | -15 | 6 | 0 |
*(Air) | L2+R2 | Mid | 33.00 | 4.75 | 5 | 17 | 30 | -15 | 6 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Brood Mother Specific | ||||||||||
Bug Blast | d,f+1 | High | 7.00 | 1.88 | 28 | 200 | -175 | -7 | 15 | 0 |
*Delay | Hold 1 | High | 9.75 | 3.25 | 18 | 200 | -185 | 22 | 25 | 0 |
*Cancel | f,f or b,b | High | 9.75 | 3.25 | 18 | 200 | -185 | 22 | 25 | 0 |
Double Bug Blast | d,f+1+R2 | High | 11.75 | 3.50 | 28 | 217 | -180 | 8 | 20 | 47 |
*Delay | Hold 1 | High | 9.75 | 3.25 | 18 | 200 | -185 | 22 | 25 | 0 |
*Cancel | f,f or b,b | High | 9.75 | 3.25 | 18 | 200 | -185 | 22 | 25 | 0 |
*Enhance | R2 | High | 9.75 | 3.25 | 18 | 200 | -185 | 22 | 25 | 0 |
Krawler | d,f+3 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 51 | -51 | -51 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Swarm Queen Specific | ||||||||||
Wasp Grenade | d,f+1 | Mid | 4.00 | 1.50 | 56 | 31 | -19 | 25 | 40 | 0 |
*Delay | Hold 1 | High | 9.75 | 3.25 | 18 | 200 | -185 | 22 | 25 | 0 |
*Cancel | f,f or b,b | High | 9.75 | 3.25 | 18 | 200 | -185 | 22 | 25 | 0 |
Bug Bomb | d,f+1+R2 | Mid | 9.00 | 2.13 | 37 | 34 | -33 | 30 | 140 | 0 |
Vortex Swarm | d,b+1 | Low | 5.00 | 1.62 | 47 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 87 | 0 |
Infestation | d,b+1+R2 | Low | 5.00 | 1.62 | 52 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 95 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Venomous Specific | ||||||||||
Bug Burst | d,f+1 | Mid | 4.00 | 1.50 | 56 | 31 | -19 | 25 | 40 | 0 |
*Extend | Hold 1 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Bug Spray | d,f+1+R2 | Mid | 1.00 | 1.12 | 28 | 8 | 25 | -20 | 15 | 0 |
*Extend | Hold 1 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Poison Ovipositor Charge | d,b+4 | Mid | 5.70 | 2.75 | 11 | 23 | 30 | -15 | 43 | 0 |
Poison Ovipositor Rush | d,b+4+R2 | Mid | 10.60 | 4.50 | 20 | 47 | 23 | -12 | 17 | 0 |