(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 25 | | align="center" | 25 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70[60] | | align="center" | 70[60] | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 25 | | align="center" | 25 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 65 | | align="center" | 65 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -11 | | align="center" | -11 | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 25 | | align="center" | 25 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 65 | | align="center" | 65 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +7 | | align="center" | +7 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 25 | | align="center" | 25 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 65 | | align="center" | 65 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 95 | | align="center" | 95 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 24 | | align="center" | 24 | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.8 | | align="center" | 0.8 | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.8 | | align="center" | 0.8 | ||
| align="center" | 135 | | align="center" | 135 | ||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Air Throw | ||
| align="center" | 1.0 | | align="center" | 1.0 | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Cannon Spike LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100[120] | | align="center" | 100[120] | ||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| align="center" | 20+12 | | align="center" | 20+12 | ||
| align="center" | -30 | | align="center" | -30 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~4f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Cannon Spike MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100[120] | | align="center" | 100[120] | ||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
| align="center" | 18+12 | | align="center" | 18+12 | ||
| align="center" | -30 | | align="center" | -30 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Cannon Spike HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100[120] | | align="center" | 100[120] | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| align="center" | 17+12 | | align="center" | 17+12 | ||
| align="center" | -30 | | align="center" | -30 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Cannon Spike EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 150[95] | | align="center" | 150[95] | ||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| align="center" | 18+12 | | align="center" | 18+12 | ||
| align="center" | -30 | | align="center" | -30 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~6f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spiral Arrow LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| align="center" | 4+5 | | align="center" | 4+5 | ||
| align="center" | -17 | | align="center" | -17 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spiral Arrow MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| align="center" | 4+5 | | align="center" | 4+5 | ||
| align="center" | -17 | | align="center" | -17 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spiral Arrow HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 80*60 | | align="center" | 80*60 | ||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| align="center" | 4+5 | | align="center" | 4+5 | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spiral Arrow EX | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 100*60 | | align="center" | 100*60 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| align="center" | 4+5 | | align="center" | 4+5 | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1st hit cancellable, 1~25f projecticle invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spin Knuckle LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*80 | | align="center" | 80*80 | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| align="center" | 9 | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Armor break, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spin Knuckle MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*80 | | align="center" | 80*80 | ||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| align="center" | 10 | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Armor break, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spin Knuckle HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*80 | | align="center" | 80*80 | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
| align="center" | 10 | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Armor break, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spin Knuckle EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80*80 | | align="center" | 80*80 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| align="center" | 10 | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~25f strike invincible, Armor break, 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hooligan Combination | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 688: | Line 688: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Razor's Edge Slicer | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 100[120] | | align="center" | 100[120] | ||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Fatal Leg Twister | ||
| align="center" | 1.0 | | align="center" | 1.0 | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Crossed Scissors | ||
| align="center" | 1.0 | | align="center" | 1.0 | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Cannon Strike | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| align="center" | +8 | | align="center" | +8 | ||
| align="center" | +11 | | align="center" | +11 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Cannon Strike EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
| align="center" | +14 | | align="center" | +14 | ||
| align="center" | +18 | | align="center" | +18 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40x6*110 | | align="center" | 40x6*110 | ||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
| align="center" | -35 | | align="center" | -35 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30x6*210[30x5*330] | | align="center" | 30x6*210[30x5*330] | ||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
| align="center" | -35 | | align="center" | -35 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~11f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 470 | | align="center" | 470 | ||
Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | | | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 02:54, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 25 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | |
Close MP | HL | 70[60] | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 15 | +2 | +6 | |
Close HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 15 | -1 | +3 | |
Close LK | HL | 25 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | |
Close MK | HL | 65 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 17 | -6 | -3 | |
Close HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 5 | 24 | -11 | -7 | |
Far LP | HL | 25 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | |
Far MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 4 | 14 | -4 | -1 | |
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 2 | 19 | -3 | +1 | |
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | +3 | |
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +2 | |
Far HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 2 | 22 | -6 | -2 | |
crouch LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 8 | -1 | +2 | |
crouch MP | HL | 65 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 10 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 4 | 12 | +2 | +7 | Forces stand |
crouch LK | L | 25 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 9 | -1 | +2 | |
crouch MK | L | 65 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 4 | 12 | -2 | +1 | |
crouch HK | L | 95 | 150 | 60 | - | 7 | 2 | 24 | -8 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | H | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | H | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.8 | 140 | 130 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.8 | 135 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Air Throw | 1.0 | 150 | 150 | 40 | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | |
Cannon Spike LK | HL | 100[120] | 100[150] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 21 | 20+12 | -30 | - | 1~4f invincible |
Cannon Spike MK | HL | 100[120] | 100[180] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 26 | 18+12 | -30 | - | 1~5f invincible |
Cannon Spike HK | HL | 100[120] | 100[200] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 31 | 17+12 | -30 | - | 1~5f invincible |
Cannon Spike EX | HL | 150[95] | 200[100] | -250/0 | su | 5 | 26 | 18+12 | -30 | - | 1~6f invincible |
Spiral Arrow LK | L | 100 | 150 | 30/30 | - | 7 | 19 | 4+5 | -17 | - | |
Spiral Arrow MK | L | 120 | 150 | 30/30 | - | 7 | 19 | 4+5 | -17 | - | |
Spiral Arrow HK | L | 80*60 | 100*80 | 30/30*30 | su | 7 | 7*12 | 4+5 | -10 | - | 1st hit cancellable |
Spiral Arrow EX | L | 100*60 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 7 | 7*12 | 4+5 | -10 | - | 1st hit cancellable, 1~25f projecticle invincible |
Spin Knuckle LP | HL | 80*80 | 100*100 | 30/20*20 | su | 35 | 3*8 | 9 | +4 | - | Armor break, 1st hit cancellable |
Spin Knuckle MP | HL | 80*80 | 100*100 | 30/20*20 | su | 33 | 3*8 | 10 | +3 | - | Armor break, 1st hit cancellable |
Spin Knuckle HP | HL | 80*80 | 100*100 | 30/20*20 | su | 36 | 3*8 | 10 | +3 | - | Armor break, 1st hit cancellable |
Spin Knuckle EX | HL | 80*80 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 33 | 3*8 | 10 | +3 | - | 1~25f strike invincible, Armor break, 1st hit cancellable |
Hooligan Combination | - | - | - | 30/- | - | - | - | ??? | - | - | |
Razor's Edge Slicer | L | 100[120] | 150[200] | 0/30[0] | su | 10 | 9 | 13 | -1 | - | |
Fatal Leg Twister | 1.0 | 130 | 140 | 0/40 | - | 31+1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Crossed Scissors | 1.0 | 140 | 150 | 0/40 | - | 31+1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Cannon Strike | HL | 60 | 100 | 10/20 | - | 12 | 11 | 5 | +8 | +11 | |
Cannon Strike EX | HL | 80 | 100 | -250/0 | - | 12 | 11 | 4 | +14 | +18 | |
Super Combo | HL | 40x6*110 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+5 | 6*6*6(3)2*2(2)2(11)8 | 30+21 | -35 | - | |
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 30x6*210[30x5*330] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+9 | 6*6*6(3)2*2(2)2(11)8 | 30+21 | -35 | - | 1~11f invincible |
Ultra Combo 2 | - | 470 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+0 | 35 | 61 | - | - | |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|