(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40*40 | | align="center" | 40*40 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL*H*H | | align="center" | HL*H*H | ||
| align="center" | 30*20*20 | | align="center" | 30*20*20 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50*50 | | align="center" | 50*50 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 19 | | align="center" | 19 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70*70 | | align="center" | 70*70 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | b+MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | MK(during b+MK) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
| align="center" | 39 | | align="center" | 39 | ||
| align="center" | -28 | | align="center" | -28 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | d,u+K(during b+MK, MK) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20x5 | | align="center" | 20x5 | ||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
| align="center" | 9+15 | | align="center" | 9+15 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | f+MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | df+LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | df+HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | d+MK(air) | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Triangle Jump | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Target Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 558: | Line 558: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | -16 | | align="center" | -16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1.0 | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back Throw | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1.0 | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Air Throw | ||
| align="center" | 1.1 | | align="center" | 1.1 | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Lightning Kicks LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 15xN | | align="center" | 15xN | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | 1~4 hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Lightning Kicks MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 15xN | | align="center" | 15xN | ||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | 1~4 hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Lightning Kicks HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 15XN | | align="center" | 15XN | ||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | 1~4 hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Lightning Kicks EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40x4 | | align="center" | 40x4 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" | 19 | | align="center" | 19 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Pursuit property, 1~4 hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Kikkoken LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Kikkoken MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Kikkoken HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Kikkoken EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50*50 | | align="center" | 50*50 | ||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hazan Shu LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hazan Shu MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hazan Shu HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Hazan Shu EX | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 170 | | align="center" | 170 | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spinning Bird Kick LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 32x5 | | align="center" | 32x5 | ||
Line 805: | Line 805: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | Forces stand on hit, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spinning Bird Kick MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 25x6*30 | | align="center" | 25x6*30 | ||
Line 818: | Line 818: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | Forces stand on hit, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spinning Bird Kick HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30x9 | | align="center" | 30x9 | ||
Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | Forces stand on hit, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Spinning Bird Kick EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30x5 | | align="center" | 30x5 | ||
Line 843: | Line 843: | ||
| align="center" | 9+9 | | align="center" | 9+9 | ||
| align="center" | -18 | | align="center" | -18 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~7f invincible, Pursuit property, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30x8*100 | | align="center" | 30x8*100 | ||
Line 856: | Line 856: | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
| align="center" | -31 | | align="center" | -31 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~3f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30x8*100 | | align="center" | 30x8*100 | ||
Line 869: | Line 869: | ||
| align="center" | 63 | | align="center" | 63 | ||
| align="center" | -44 | | align="center" | -44 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30x8*100 | | align="center" | 30x8*100 | ||
Line 882: | Line 882: | ||
| align="center" | 86 | | align="center" | 86 | ||
| align="center" | -67 | | align="center" | -67 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1f invincible, Pursuit property | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30x9*190 | | align="center" | 30x9*190 | ||
Line 895: | Line 895: | ||
| align="center" | 65 | | align="center" | 65 | ||
| align="center" | -47 | | align="center" | -47 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~7f invincible, Pursuit property, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 15x19*45 | | align="center" | 15x19*45 | ||
Line 908: | Line 908: | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
| align="center" | -55 | | align="center" | -55 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | | 1~10f invincible | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 02:55, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Close MP | HL | 40*40 | 50*50 | 40*20 | sp/su | 4 | 3(6)3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | |
Close HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 21 | -7 | -3 | |
Close LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | |
Close MK | HL*H*H | 30*20*20 | 50*25*25 | 40*20*20 | sp/su | 4 | 3(7)2*2 | 16 | -4 | +1 | 1st hit cancellable |
Close HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 18 | -3 | +2 | Forces stand |
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | |
Far MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 10 | +2 | +5 | |
Far HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +3 | |
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 3 | 13 | -2 | 0 | |
Far HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 2 | 20 | -4 | 0 | |
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 5 | +3 | +6 | |
crouch MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 10 | 5 | 12 | -3 | 0 | |
crouch HP | HL | 50*50 | 100*100 | 60*60 | sp/su | 7 | 2(6)2 | 18 | -2 | +2 | 1st hit cancellable |
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch | 3 | 4 | 8 | -1 | +2 | |
crouch MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch HK | L | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | 19 | -5 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 70*70 | 150*150 | 60*60 | - | 5 | 2(2)2 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 70 | 150 | 60 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | |
b+MK | HL | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 9 | 4 | 16 | -6 | -3 | |
MK(during b+MK) | HL | 50 | 50 | 20 | su | 12 | 3 | 39 | -28 | - | |
d,u+K(during b+MK, MK) | HL | 20x5 | 50x5 | 20x5 | - | 4 | 4(2)1(4)2(4)1(5)1 | 9+15 | - | - | Pursuit property |
f+MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 15 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | |
df+LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 10 | 4 | 8+7 | -5 | -2 | |
df+HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 37 | 7 | 5 | +2 | +6 | |
d+MK(air) | H | 60 | 50 | 40 | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Triangle Jump | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Target Combo 1 | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | Pursuit property |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+14 | 2 | 35 | -16 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 1.0 | 140 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back Throw | 1.0 | 140 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Air Throw | 1.1 | 150 | 150 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | |
Lightning Kicks LK | HL | 15xN | 20xN | 20/10xN | su | 4 | - | 17 | +2 | +6 | 1~4 hit cancellable |
Lightning Kicks MK | HL | 15xN | 25xN | 20/10xN | su | 7 | - | 20 | 0 | +4 | 1~4 hit cancellable |
Lightning Kicks HK | HL | 15XN | 30xN | 20/10xN | su | 7 | - | 21 | -1 | +3 | 1~4 hit cancellable |
Lightning Kicks EX | HL | 40x4 | 50x4 | -250/0 | su | 4 | - | 19 | +1 | - | Pursuit property, 1~4 hit cancellable |
Kikkoken LP | HL | 50 | 50 | 20/20 | su | 14 | 100 | 44 | -4 | 0 | charge 55f |
Kikkoken MP | HL | 60 | 75 | 20/20 | su | 12 | 77 | 41 | -3 | +1 | charge 55f |
Kikkoken HP | HL | 70 | 100 | 20/20 | su | 10 | 45 | 41 | -5 | -1 | charge 55f |
Kikkoken EX | HL | 50*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 10 | 49 | 48 | -4 | 0 | Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Hazan Shu LK | H | 90 | 100 | 30/40 | su | 23 | 2 | 20 | -1 | +4 | |
Hazan Shu MK | H | 110 | 150 | 30/40 | su | 25 | 2 | 19 | 0 | +5 | |
Hazan Shu HK | H | 130 | 200 | 30/40 | su | 26 | 2 | 20 | -1 | +4 | |
Hazan Shu EX | H | 170 | 200 | -250/0 | su | 26 | 2 | 20 | -1 | - | |
Spinning Bird Kick LK | HL | 32x5 | 36x5 | 20/10 | - | 13 | 2(2)1(5)2(4)2(4)2 | 10+12 | -3 | +1 | Forces stand on hit, Armor break |
Spinning Bird Kick MK | HL | 25x6*30 | 28x6*32 | 20/10 | - | 14 | 2(2)1(5)1(5)2(4)2(6)1(5)2 | 9+12 | -2 | +2 | Forces stand on hit, Armor break |
Spinning Bird Kick HK | HL | 30x9 | 30x9 | 20/10 | - | 22 | 1(2)1(5)2(4)2(4)2(6)2(3)2(5)2(4)2 | 11+12 | -4 | 0 | Forces stand on hit, Armor break |
Spinning Bird Kick EX | HL | 30x5 | 50x4*60 | -250/0 | - | 6 | 2(1)2(3)2(4)2(3)2 | 9+9 | -18 | - | 1~7f invincible, Pursuit property, Armor break |
Super Combo LK | HL | 30x8*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+1 | 2(13)1(3)1(5)1(3)1(5)1(3)1(5)1(17)2 | 50 | -31 | - | 1~3f invincible, Pursuit property |
Super Combo MK | HL | 30x8*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+0 | 2(13)1(3)1(5)1(3)1(5)1(3)1(5)1(17)2 | 63 | -44 | - | 1f invincible, Pursuit property |
Super Combo HK | HL | 30x8*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+1 | 2(13)1(3)1(5)1(3)1(5)1(3)1(5)1(17)2 | 86 | -67 | - | 1f invincible, Pursuit property |
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 30x9*190 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+6 | 2(7)2(5)2(5)2(5)2(5)2(5)1(6)1(22)3 | 65 | -47 | - | 1~7f invincible, Pursuit property, Armor break |
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 15x19*45 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+9 | 6x20 | 80 | -55 | - | 1~10f invincible |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|