(Created page with " = Universal = == Moves == ====Basic Moves==== {{MK9MoveListHeader}} {{MK9MoveListRow | Overhead| b + bp | | }} {{MoveListFooter}} ====Special Moves==== {{MK9MoveListH...") |
(added frame data section) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
{{MK9MoveListRow | Staff Grab | d b fk | | Enhanceable }} | {{MK9MoveListRow | Staff Grab | d b fk | | Enhanceable }} | ||
{{MoveListFooter}} | {{MoveListFooter}} | ||
= Frame Data = | |||
{| class=wikitable | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Back Slap || 1 || High || 2.00 || 0.50 || 8 || 4 || 12 || 0 || 7 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Hand || b+1 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 16 || 2 || 24 || -3 || 8 || 23 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Slash || f+1 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 15 || 2 || 50 || -34 || -20 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Punishing Poke || d+1 || Mid || 2.00 || 0.50 || 8 || 2 || 19 || -10 || 3 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| Quick Chop || 2 || High || 3.00 || 0.75 || 9 || 2 || 22 || 0 || 12 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| Fan Out || b+2 || Overhead || 9.00 || 2.25 || 25 || 3 || 29 || -4 || 21 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| Fan Swipe || f+2 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 19 || 3 || 43 || -18 || -14 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| Spinning Slash || d+2 || High || 14.00 || 3.50 || 12 || 6 || 39 || -19 || 26 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Butterfly || u+2 || Mid || 7.00 || 1.75 || 19 || 5 || 42 || -10 || 22 || 33 | |||
|- | |||
| Flick Kick || 3 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 10 || 2 || 21 || -5 || 9 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Whiplash || f+3 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 12 || 3 || 29 || -4 || 8 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| Knee Buckle || d+3 || Low || 2.00 || 0.50 || 9 || 3 || 14 || -5 || 11 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Turnaround || 4 || High || 7.00 || 1.75 || 30 || 3 || 31 || 0 || 20 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Drop Back || b+4 || Low || 7.00 || 1.75 || 11 || 3 || 22 || -6 || 14 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Reverse Heel || f+4 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 15 || 5 || 27 || -4 || 8 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Full Spin || d+4 || Low || 3.00 || 0.75 || 11 || 2 || 21 || -5 || 20 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Front Punch || 1 || Overhead || 5.00 || 1.25 || 8 || 7 || 26 || 0 || 11 || 38 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Back Punch || 2 || Overhead || 5.00 || 1.25 || 5 || 10 || 26 || 0 || 23 || 39 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Front Kick || 3 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 9 || 4 || 26 || -3 || 49 || 37 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Back Kick || 4 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 10 || 7 || 26 || -4 || 49 || 41 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Up Punch || 1 or 2 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 7 || 7 || 28 || -8 || 50 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Up Kick || 3 or 4 || Overhead || 7.00 || 1.75 || 7 || 12 || 28 || -6 || 34 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Throw (towards) || f+L1 || Throw || 12.00 || 0.00 || 10 || 2 || 24 || -8 || -7 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| *Enhance || f+L1,R2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Throw (away) || L1 || Throw || 12.00 || 0.00 || 10 || 2 || 24 || -8 || -7 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| *Enhance || L1,R2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Double Strike || 1,1 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 8 || 2 || 27 || -6 || 11 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Rising Power || 1,1,1 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 13 || 6 || 27 || -5 || 39 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Lunge || b+1,2 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 16 || 7 || 19 || 0 || 12 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Charging Blow || b+1,2,2 || Mid || 7.00 || 1.75 || 21 || 3 || 39 || -2 || 22 || 37 | |||
|- | |||
| Majestic || b+1,4 || Low || 5.00 || 1.25 || 15 || 2 || 25 || 0 || 12 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Cunning Sting || b+1,4,3 || Low || 7.00 || 1.75 || 17 || 5 || 30 || -8 || 15 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Learn Respect || f+1,1 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 8 || 4 || 35 || -11 || -3 || 21 | |||
|- | |||
| Finding Truth || f+1,1,2 || Mid || 7.00 || 1.75 || 16 || 3 || 30 || -5 || 45 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Fake Out || 2,1 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 24 || 4 || 31 || -12 || -4 || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| Fan-Tastic || 2,1,2 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 18 || 4 || 42 || -10 || 8 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Gut Gash || f+2,2 || Mid || 2.00 || 0.50 || 19 || 3 || 42 || -17 || 6 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Dignified || f+2,2,u+4 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 14 || 7 || 51 || -21 || 11 || 42 | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Assault || u+2,4 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 20 || 5 || 48 || -16 || 19 || 36 | |||
|- | |||
| Deception || 3,d+4 || Low || 7.00 || 1.75 || 15 || 1 || 32 || -15 || 19 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Noble Kicks || f+3,3 || Mid || 3.00 || 0.75 || 21 || 2 || 35 || -9 || -4 || 27 | |||
|- | |||
| Mesmerizing || f+3,3,2 || Low || 7.00 || 1.75 || 34 || 2 || 33 || -8 || 14 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Searching For Truth || f+3,3,4 || Mid || 9.00 || 2.25 || 25 || 4 || 27 || 0 || 23 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Rightful Heir || f+4,3 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.25 || 23 || 4 || 33 || -9 || 41 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Rising Fan || d,b+2 || Mid || 7.40 || 3.00 || 12 || 12 || 46 || -15 || 28 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Rising Blades || d,b+2+R2 || Mid || 12.75 || 3.00 || 12 || 12 || 46 || -15 || 21 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Throat Slice || b,f+3 || Mid || 10.00 || 1.25 || 11 || 17 || 22 || -30 || 49 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Throat Slash || b,f+3+R2 || Mid || 14.00 || 1.50 || 11 || 17 || 22 || -30 || 49 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Fan Throw || d,f+1 || High || 6.00 || 1.75 || 19 || 200 || -172 || -10 || 12 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Fan Toss || d,f+1+R2 || High || 13.20 || 3.75 || 19 || 222 || -173 || -34 || 48 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Air Fan Throw || d,f+1 (air) || High || 6.00 || 1.75 || 8 || 200 || -148 || -34 || -12 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Air Float || d,b+2 (air) || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 53 || -53 || -48 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Slice and Dice || L2+R2 || Overhead || 34.55 || 9.00 || 9 || 38 || 45 || -11 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Storm Specific || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Edenian Dance || 2,4 || Mid || 7.75 || 2.00 || 14 || 24 || 36 || -11 || 39 || 52 | |||
|- | |||
| Square Boost || d,b+3 || Mid || 10.00 || 2.25 || 11 || 10 || 32 || -17 || 18 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Square Wave || d,b+3+R2 || Mid || 12.00 || 2.50 || 11 || 10 || 32 || -17 || 18 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Air Square Boost || d,b+3 (air) || Mid || 10.00 || 2.25 || 11 || 13 || 63 || -31 || -3 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Air Square Wave || d,b+3+R2 (air) || Mid || 12.00 || 2.50 || 11 || 13 || 63 || -31 || -3 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Fan-Nado || d,b+1 || Mid || 0.00 || 0.00 || 17 || 14 || 31 || -17 || 95 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Fan Vortex || d,b+1+R2 || Mid || 0.00 || 0.00 || 17 || 200 || -157 || -15 || 99 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Bounce Back || d,b+4 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 16 || 10 || 23 || -48 || -48 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Extend || Hold 4 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Assassin Specific || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Assassin Strike || d,b+3 || Mid || 12.00 || 1.88 || 17 || 27 || 1 || -16 || 45 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Assassin Impale || d,b+3+R2 || Mid || 19.00 || 1.88 || 17 || 27 || 1 || -16 || 45 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Princess Parry || d,b+4 || N/A || 15.20 || 0.00 || 18 || 1 || 20 || -38 || 1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Extend || Hold 4 || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sharpen || d,f+4 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 73 || -73 || -73 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Razor Blade || d,f+4+R2 || N/A || 0.00 || 0.00 || 1 || 0 || 55 || -55 || -55 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Name || Command || Move Type || Damage || Block Damage || Startup || Active || Recovery || Block Adv || Hit Adv || Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| Mournful Specific || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Glaive Throw || d,f+1 || Mid || 5.00 || 1.62 || 26 || 200 || -179 || -3 || 11 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| *Glaive Up || Hold u || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| *Glaive Down || Hold d || High || 100.00 || 100.00 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Glaive Return || d,f+1+R2 || Mid || 0.00 || 0.00 || 26 || 22 || -1 || -3 || -46 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Air Glaive Throw || d,f+1 (air) || Overhead || 5.00 || 1.62 || 25 || 200 || -150 || -22 || -18 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Air Glaive Return || d,f+1+R2 (air) || Overhead || 0.00 || 0.00 || 25 || 25 || -47 || 4 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Kick || d,f+4 || High || 6.00 || 1.75 || 14 || 9 || 20 || -8 || 37 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Eclipse Kick || d,f+4+R2 || High || 14.55 || 1.75 || 14 || 9 || 20 || -8 || 27 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff Grab || d,b+3 || Mid || 12.00 || 1.75 || 15 || 2 || 37 || -12 || 29 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff Smash || d,b+3+R2 || Mid || 17.00 || 1.75 || 15 || 2 || 37 || -12 || 7 || 0 | |||
|} | |||
{{MKXFooter}} | {{MKXFooter}} |
Revision as of 23:55, 11 May 2015
Universal
Moves
Basic Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Overhead
b + bp
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Rising Fan
d b bp
Enhanceable
Throat Slice
b f fk
Enhanceable. Throw. Brutality: finish with this move and hold {{#motion: f}}
Fan Throw
d f fp
Enhanceable, can be done in air
Air Float
d b bp
Must be in air
Upraise
d b fp
Enhanceable. Floats opponent
Fatalities
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Dark Fantasy
d f b f bp
Royal Storm
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Square Boost
d b fk
Enhanceable. Can be done in air
Fan-Nado
d b fp
Enhanceable. Longer range than Upraise
Bounce Back
d b bk
Assassin
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Sharpen
d f bk
Enhanceable. Increases damage of all moves
Princess Parry
d b bk
Assassin Strike
d b fk
Enhanceable. Brutality: finish with this move with Sharpen active
Mournful
Special Moves
Name
Command
Damage
Notes
Glaive Throw
d f fp
Replaces Fan Throw. Enhanceable. Can be done in air. Steer ground non-enhanced version in flight with {{#motion: u d}}
Shadow Kick
d f bk
Enhanceable
Staff Grab
d b fk
Enhanceable
Frame Data
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Back Slap | 1 | High | 2.00 | 0.50 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 19 |
Royal Hand | b+1 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 16 | 2 | 24 | -3 | 8 | 23 |
Back Slash | f+1 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 15 | 2 | 50 | -34 | -20 | 25 |
Punishing Poke | d+1 | Mid | 2.00 | 0.50 | 8 | 2 | 19 | -10 | 3 | 13 |
Quick Chop | 2 | High | 3.00 | 0.75 | 9 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 12 | 13 |
Fan Out | b+2 | Overhead | 9.00 | 2.25 | 25 | 3 | 29 | -4 | 21 | 28 |
Fan Swipe | f+2 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 19 | 3 | 43 | -18 | -14 | 28 |
Spinning Slash | d+2 | High | 14.00 | 3.50 | 12 | 6 | 39 | -19 | 26 | 0 |
Butterfly | u+2 | Mid | 7.00 | 1.75 | 19 | 5 | 42 | -10 | 22 | 33 |
Flick Kick | 3 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 10 | 2 | 21 | -5 | 9 | 15 |
Whiplash | f+3 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 12 | 3 | 29 | -4 | 8 | 19 |
Knee Buckle | d+3 | Low | 2.00 | 0.50 | 9 | 3 | 14 | -5 | 11 | 9 |
Turnaround | 4 | High | 7.00 | 1.75 | 30 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Drop Back | b+4 | Low | 7.00 | 1.75 | 11 | 3 | 22 | -6 | 14 | 0 |
Reverse Heel | f+4 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 15 | 5 | 27 | -4 | 8 | 22 |
Full Spin | d+4 | Low | 3.00 | 0.75 | 11 | 2 | 21 | -5 | 20 | 16 |
Jump Front Punch | 1 | Overhead | 5.00 | 1.25 | 8 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 11 | 38 |
Jump Back Punch | 2 | Overhead | 5.00 | 1.25 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 23 | 39 |
Jump Front Kick | 3 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 9 | 4 | 26 | -3 | 49 | 37 |
Jump Back Kick | 4 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 10 | 7 | 26 | -4 | 49 | 41 |
Jump Up Punch | 1 or 2 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 7 | 7 | 28 | -8 | 50 | 0 |
Jump Up Kick | 3 or 4 | Overhead | 7.00 | 1.75 | 7 | 12 | 28 | -6 | 34 | 0 |
Throw (towards) | f+L1 | Throw | 12.00 | 0.00 | 10 | 2 | 24 | -8 | -7 | 32 |
*Enhance | f+L1,R2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Throw (away) | L1 | Throw | 12.00 | 0.00 | 10 | 2 | 24 | -8 | -7 | 32 |
*Enhance | L1,R2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Double Strike | 1,1 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 8 | 2 | 27 | -6 | 11 | 16 |
Rising Power | 1,1,1 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 13 | 6 | 27 | -5 | 39 | 19 |
Royal Lunge | b+1,2 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 12 | 24 |
Charging Blow | b+1,2,2 | Mid | 7.00 | 1.75 | 21 | 3 | 39 | -2 | 22 | 37 |
Majestic | b+1,4 | Low | 5.00 | 1.25 | 15 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 12 | 26 |
Cunning Sting | b+1,4,3 | Low | 7.00 | 1.75 | 17 | 5 | 30 | -8 | 15 | 22 |
Learn Respect | f+1,1 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 8 | 4 | 35 | -11 | -3 | 21 |
Finding Truth | f+1,1,2 | Mid | 7.00 | 1.75 | 16 | 3 | 30 | -5 | 45 | 24 |
Fake Out | 2,1 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 24 | 4 | 31 | -12 | -4 | 29 |
Fan-Tastic | 2,1,2 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 18 | 4 | 42 | -10 | 8 | 30 |
Gut Gash | f+2,2 | Mid | 2.00 | 0.50 | 19 | 3 | 42 | -17 | 6 | 30 |
Dignified | f+2,2,u+4 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 14 | 7 | 51 | -21 | 11 | 42 |
Regal Assault | u+2,4 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 20 | 5 | 48 | -16 | 19 | 36 |
Deception | 3,d+4 | Low | 7.00 | 1.75 | 15 | 1 | 32 | -15 | 19 | 22 |
Noble Kicks | f+3,3 | Mid | 3.00 | 0.75 | 21 | 2 | 35 | -9 | -4 | 27 |
Mesmerizing | f+3,3,2 | Low | 7.00 | 1.75 | 34 | 2 | 33 | -8 | 14 | 26 |
Searching For Truth | f+3,3,4 | Mid | 9.00 | 2.25 | 25 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
Rightful Heir | f+4,3 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.25 | 23 | 4 | 33 | -9 | 41 | 30 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Rising Fan | d,b+2 | Mid | 7.40 | 3.00 | 12 | 12 | 46 | -15 | 28 | 0 |
Rising Blades | d,b+2+R2 | Mid | 12.75 | 3.00 | 12 | 12 | 46 | -15 | 21 | 0 |
Throat Slice | b,f+3 | Mid | 10.00 | 1.25 | 11 | 17 | 22 | -30 | 49 | 0 |
Throat Slash | b,f+3+R2 | Mid | 14.00 | 1.50 | 11 | 17 | 22 | -30 | 49 | 0 |
Fan Throw | d,f+1 | High | 6.00 | 1.75 | 19 | 200 | -172 | -10 | 12 | 0 |
Fan Toss | d,f+1+R2 | High | 13.20 | 3.75 | 19 | 222 | -173 | -34 | 48 | 0 |
Air Fan Throw | d,f+1 (air) | High | 6.00 | 1.75 | 8 | 200 | -148 | -34 | -12 | 0 |
Air Float | d,b+2 (air) | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 53 | -53 | -48 | 0 |
Slice and Dice | L2+R2 | Overhead | 34.55 | 9.00 | 9 | 38 | 45 | -11 | 0 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Royal Storm Specific | ||||||||||
Edenian Dance | 2,4 | Mid | 7.75 | 2.00 | 14 | 24 | 36 | -11 | 39 | 52 |
Square Boost | d,b+3 | Mid | 10.00 | 2.25 | 11 | 10 | 32 | -17 | 18 | 0 |
Square Wave | d,b+3+R2 | Mid | 12.00 | 2.50 | 11 | 10 | 32 | -17 | 18 | 0 |
Air Square Boost | d,b+3 (air) | Mid | 10.00 | 2.25 | 11 | 13 | 63 | -31 | -3 | 0 |
Air Square Wave | d,b+3+R2 (air) | Mid | 12.00 | 2.50 | 11 | 13 | 63 | -31 | -3 | 0 |
Fan-Nado | d,b+1 | Mid | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 95 | 0 |
Fan Vortex | d,b+1+R2 | Mid | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17 | 200 | -157 | -15 | 99 | 0 |
Bounce Back | d,b+4 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16 | 10 | 23 | -48 | -48 | 0 |
*Extend | Hold 4 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Assassin Specific | ||||||||||
Assassin Strike | d,b+3 | Mid | 12.00 | 1.88 | 17 | 27 | 1 | -16 | 45 | 0 |
Assassin Impale | d,b+3+R2 | Mid | 19.00 | 1.88 | 17 | 27 | 1 | -16 | 45 | 0 |
Princess Parry | d,b+4 | N/A | 15.20 | 0.00 | 18 | 1 | 20 | -38 | 1 | 0 |
*Extend | Hold 4 | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Sharpen | d,f+4 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 73 | -73 | -73 | 0 |
Razor Blade | d,f+4+R2 | N/A | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 55 | -55 | -55 | 0 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Name | Command | Move Type | Damage | Block Damage | Startup | Active | Recovery | Block Adv | Hit Adv | Cancel |
Mournful Specific | ||||||||||
Glaive Throw | d,f+1 | Mid | 5.00 | 1.62 | 26 | 200 | -179 | -3 | 11 | 0 |
*Glaive Up | Hold u | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
*Glaive Down | Hold d | High | 100.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Glaive Return | d,f+1+R2 | Mid | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26 | 22 | -1 | -3 | -46 | 0 |
Air Glaive Throw | d,f+1 (air) | Overhead | 5.00 | 1.62 | 25 | 200 | -150 | -22 | -18 | 0 |
Air Glaive Return | d,f+1+R2 (air) | Overhead | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25 | 25 | -47 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Shadow Kick | d,f+4 | High | 6.00 | 1.75 | 14 | 9 | 20 | -8 | 37 | 0 |
Eclipse Kick | d,f+4+R2 | High | 14.55 | 1.75 | 14 | 9 | 20 | -8 | 27 | 0 |
Staff Grab | d,b+3 | Mid | 12.00 | 1.75 | 15 | 2 | 37 | -12 | 29 | 0 |
Staff Smash | d,b+3+R2 | Mid | 17.00 | 1.75 | 15 | 2 | 37 | -12 | 7 | 0 |