(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*50 | |||
| align="center" |80*120 | |||
| align="center" |30*30 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |1*3 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |SJ | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*60 | |||
| align="center" |100*80 | |||
| align="center" |30*30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2(4)4 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |6[8] | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Senpuukyaku (F+MK) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Dakai (F+HP) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Raigekishuu (DF+LK) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |??4 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Raigekishuu (DF+MK) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |??4 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Raigekishuu (DF+HK) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |??4 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |far LP > LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |far LP > LK > MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |MP > HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |MP > HP > B+HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
| align="center" |62 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP > crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*100 | |||
| align="center" |30*30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2(4)4 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK > LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump LP > f+HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.9 | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.9 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Zesshou Hohou LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |10+12 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Zesshou Hohou MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |6+11 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Zesshou Hohou HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |8+6 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Zesshou Hohou EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*60 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |7*2 | |||
| align="center" |4+11 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tetsuzan Kou LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tetsuzan Kou MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |125 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tetsuzan Kou HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tetsuzan Kou EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*70 | |||
| align="center" |150*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |1(1)4 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kobokushi(???) | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kobokushi | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |250 | |||
| align="center" |30/60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kobokushi EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |300 | |||
| align="center" |30/60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-13 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Nishou Kyaku LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*50 | |||
| align="center" |100*50 | |||
| align="center" |30/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2(6)4 | |||
| align="center" |14+8 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Nishou Kyaku MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*60 | |||
| align="center" |100*50 | |||
| align="center" |30/30*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2(6)4 | |||
| align="center" |18+14 | |||
| align="center" |-23 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Nishou Kyaku HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*70 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |30/30*30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2(6)4 | |||
| align="center" |24+14 | |||
| align="center" |-29 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Nishou Kyaku EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*40 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2(6)4 | |||
| align="center" |18+14 | |||
| align="center" |-23 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Zenpou Tenshin | |||
| align="center" |1.1 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Zenpou Tenshin EX | |||
| align="center" |1.3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+0 | |||
| align="center" |430 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |105*45x2*135[375] | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+9 | |||
| align="center" |3(14)3(20)4(34)3 | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*45x3*255 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+10 | |||
| align="center" |3(6)3(7)3(10)3(9)1 | |||
| align="center" |46 | |||
| align="center" |-26 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:32, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 7 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 10 | +2 | +4 | ||
Close HP | HL | 70*50 | 80*120 | 30*30 | sp/su | 6 | 1*3 | 20 | -5 | 0 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | ||
Close MK | HL | 60 | 80 | 40 | SJ | 7 | 4 | 15 | -5 | - | ||
Close HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 4 | 21 | -7 | - | ||
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
Far MP | HL | 50 | 80 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 5 | 14 | -5 | -2 | ||
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 3 | 20 | -5 | -1 | ||
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | ||
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | ||
Far HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 4 | 16 | -4 | - | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 8 | +2 | +4 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 6 | +2 | +6 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 50*60 | 100*80 | 30*30 | - | 6 | 2(4)4 | 17 | -3 | +1 | ||
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | ||
crouch HK | L | 80 | 100 | 60 | - | 10 | 4 | 23 | -12 | - | ||
Jump LP | H | 35 | 50 | 20 | - | 3 | 13 | - | - | - | ||
Jump MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 6[8] | - | - | - | ||
Jump HP | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Senpuukyaku (F+MK) | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 20 | 4 | 13 | -1 | +2 | ||
Dakai (F+HP) | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 14 | 6 | 20 | -8 | - | ||
Raigekishuu (DF+LK) | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 7 | until ground | ??4 | -3 | +3 | ||
Raigekishuu (DF+MK) | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 8 | until ground | ??4 | -3 | +3 | ||
Raigekishuu (DF+HK) | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 7 | until ground | ??4 | -4 | +2 | ||
far LP > LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
far LP > LK > MP | HL | 50 | 80 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 5 | 14 | -2 | -1 | ||
MP > HP | HL | 50 | 50 | 30 | - | 9 | 3 | 18 | -3 | +1 | ||
MP > HP > B+HP | HL | 75 | 62 | 30 | su | 13 | 5 | 24 | -8 | - | ||
crouch MP > crouch HP | HL | 40*50 | 50*100 | 30*30 | su | 5 | 2(4)4 | 18 | -4 | 0 | ||
crouch LK > LK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | 24 | -9 | - | ||
jump LP > f+HP | H | 90 | 150 | 60 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus Attack LVL2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 34 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 110 | 150 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back Throw | 0.9 | 130 | 110 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Zesshou Hohou LP | HL | 90 | 150 | 30/30 | su | 9 | 7 | 10+12 | -9 | - | ||
Zesshou Hohou MP | HL | 110 | 150 | 30/30 | su | 14 | 9 | 6+11 | -7 | - | ||
Zesshou Hohou HP | HL | 130 | 150 | 30/30 | su | 17 | 11 | 8+6 | -9 | - | ||
Zesshou Hohou EX | HL | 80*60 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 17 | 7*2 | 4+11 | +1 | - | ||
Tetsuzan Kou LP | HL | 100 | 200 | 30/60 | su | 16 | 6 | 14 | -3 | +2 | ||
Tetsuzan Kou MP | HL | 125 | 200 | 30/60 | su | 21 | 5 | 18 | -6 | - | ||
Tetsuzan Kou HP | HL | 140 | 200 | 30/60 | su | 25 | 4 | 22 | -7 | - | ||
Tetsuzan Kou EX | HL | 80*70 | 150*100 | -250/0 | su | 13 | 1(1)4 | 20 | -6 | - | ||
Kobokushi(???) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | - | ||
Kobokushi | HL | 160 | 250 | 30/60 | su | 23 | 15 | 5 | +1 | - | ||
Kobokushi EX | HL | 160 | 300 | 30/60 | su | 23 | 13 | 21 | -13 | - | ||
Nishou Kyaku LK | HL | 70*50 | 100*50 | 30/20*20 | - | 5 | 2(6)4 | 14+8 | -5 | - | ||
Nishou Kyaku MK | HL | 70*60 | 100*50 | 30/30*20 | - | 6 | 2(6)4 | 18+14 | -23 | - | ||
Nishou Kyaku HK | HL | 70*70 | 100*100 | 30/30*30 | - | 8 | 2(6)4 | 24+14 | -29 | - | ||
Nishou Kyaku EX | HL | 60*40 | 100*100 | -250/0 | - | 4 | 2(6)4 | 18+14 | -23 | - | ||
Zenpou Tenshin | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 20/30 | - | 7 | 2 | 45 | - | +7 | ||
Zenpou Tenshin EX | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | -250/0 | - | 5 | 2 | 45 | - | +7 | ||
Super Combo | - | - | - | -1000/0 | - | 1+0 | 430 | 8 | - | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 105*45x2*135[375] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+9 | 3(14)3(20)4(34)3 | 39 | -21 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 60*45x3*255 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+10 | 3(6)3(7)3(10)3(9)1 | 46 | -26 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |