(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30[20] | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70[60] | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50[40]x2 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |3(7)3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*70 | |||
| align="center" |125*75 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2*2 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30[20] | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90[80] | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120[110] | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*70 | |||
| align="center" |125*75 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2*2 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30[20] | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60[50] | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110[100] | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |27 | |||
| align="center" |-11 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50[40] | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80[70] | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100[90] | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50[40] | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80[70] | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100[90] | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |DF+MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |DF+HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |10+4 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Triangle Jump | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Backflip PPP | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Backflip KKK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60[50] | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80[70] | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |140[130] | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |1.07 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back Throw | |||
| align="center" |1.07 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Air Throw | |||
| align="center" |1.20 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rolling Crystal Flash LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20*90[80] | |||
| align="center" |20*100 | |||
| align="center" |20/10*30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |9(7)4 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rolling Crystal Flash MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20x3*90[80] | |||
| align="center" |20x3*100 | |||
| align="center" |20/10x3*30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |9(5)8(5)8(6)4 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rolling Crystal Flash HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20x4*90[80] | |||
| align="center" |20x4*100 | |||
| align="center" |20/10x4*30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |9(5)8(5)9(5)8(6)4 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rolling Crystal Flash EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20x4*90[80] | |||
| align="center" |20x4*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |9(5)8(5)9(5)8(6)4 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Scarlet Terror LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |15+8 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Scarlet Terror MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*60 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |30/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |5*5 | |||
| align="center" |14+9 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Scarlet Terror HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100*60 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |30/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |8*5 | |||
| align="center" |14+9 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Scarlet Terror EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110*70 | |||
| align="center" |150*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |8*5 | |||
| align="center" |14+9 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sky High Claw | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110[100] | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |???15 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |???17 | |||
| align="center" |-20 | |||
| align="center" |-16 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sky High Claw EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60[50]x2 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |???10 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |???17 | |||
| align="center" |-18 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flying Barcelona Attack | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flying Barcelona Attack P | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90[80] | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |0/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flying Barcelona Attack EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flying Barcelona Attack EX P | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50*90[40*80] | |||
| align="center" |50*100 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |1(1)11 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Izuna Drop | |||
| align="center" |0.77*H | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |1(1)11 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Claw Throw | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Mask Throw | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-250/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flying Barcelona Special | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flying Barcelona Special P | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60[50]x3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |11(2)10 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rolling Izuna Drop | |||
| align="center" |0.91*H | |||
| align="center" |400 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |11(2)10 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 (1st hit) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 (2nd hit) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |450[375] | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |???1 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |20+31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |150*300[285] | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+9 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |-36 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:29, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 30[20] | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | ||
Close MP | HL | 70[60] | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +3 | ||
Close HP | HL | 50[40]x2 | 50*50 | 60*20 | sp/su | 9 | 3(7)3 | 14 | +1 | +5 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | ||
Close MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +2 | ||
Close HK | HL | 40*70 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 4 | 2*2 | 23 | -7 | -2 | ||
Far LP | HL | 30[20] | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | ||
Far MP | HL | 90[80] | 100 | 40 | su | 7 | 2 | 14 | -2 | +1 | ||
Far HP | HL | 120[110] | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 23 | -8 | -4 | ||
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 2 | 15 | -3 | 0 | ||
Far HK | HL | 40*70 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 4 | 2*2 | 23 | -7 | -2 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30[20] | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 60[50] | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 16 | -4 | -1 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 110[100] | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 2 | 27 | -11 | -6 | ||
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 8 | 3 | 9 | +2 | +5 | ||
crouch HK | L | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 13 | 17 | -12 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50[40] | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80[70] | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 100[90] | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50[40] | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 80[70] | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 100[90] | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
DF+MK | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 20 | 3 | 13 | -4 | 0 | ||
DF+HK | HL | 80 | 100 | 60 | - | 14 | 5 | 10+4 | -4 | - | ||
Triangle Jump | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Backflip PPP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | - | - | ||
Backflip KKK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 42 | - | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60[50] | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80[70] | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 140[130] | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 1.07 | 120 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back Throw | 1.07 | 120 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Air Throw | 1.20 | 150 | 130 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Rolling Crystal Flash LP | HL | 20*90[80] | 20*100 | 20/10*30 | su | 9 | 9(7)4 | 22 | -2 | +2 | ||
Rolling Crystal Flash MP | HL | 20x3*90[80] | 20x3*100 | 20/10x3*30 | su | 16 | 9(5)8(5)8(6)4 | 22 | -2 | +2 | ||
Rolling Crystal Flash HP | HL | 20x4*90[80] | 20x4*100 | 20/10x4*30 | su | 20 | 9(5)8(5)9(5)8(6)4 | 22 | -2 | +2 | ||
Rolling Crystal Flash EX | HL | 20x4*90[80] | 20x4*100 | -250/0 | su | 20 | 9(5)8(5)9(5)8(6)4 | 20 | 0 | +4 | ||
Scarlet Terror LK | HL | 100 | 150 | 30/30 | - | 7 | 10 | 15+8 | -12 | - | ||
Scarlet Terror MK | HL | 80*60 | 100*100 | 30/20*20 | - | 7 | 5*5 | 14+9 | -12 | - | ||
Scarlet Terror HK | HL | 100*60 | 100*100 | 30/20*20 | - | 4 | 8*5 | 14+9 | -15 | - | ||
Scarlet Terror EX | HL | 110*70 | 150*100 | -250/0 | - | 4 | 8*5 | 14+9 | -15 | - | ||
Sky High Claw | HL | 110[100] | 200 | 30/40 | - | ???15 | ??? | ???17 | -20 | -16 | ||
Sky High Claw EX | HL | 60[50]x2 | 100 | -250/0 | - | ???10 | ??? | ???17 | -18 | - | ||
Flying Barcelona Attack | - | - | - | 20/- | - | - | - | 31 | - | - | ||
Flying Barcelona Attack P | H | 90[80] | 100 | 0/40 | - | 3 | 11 | 31 | - | - | ||
Flying Barcelona Attack EX | HL | 30 | 50 | -250/- | - | 9 | until ground | 31 | - | - | ||
Flying Barcelona Attack EX P | H | 50*90[40*80] | 50*100 | 0/0 | - | 2 | 1(1)11 | 31 | - | - | ||
Izuna Drop | 0.77*H | 150 | 150 | 80 | - | 2 | 1(1)11 | 31 | - | - | ||
Claw Throw | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | ||
Mask Throw | - | - | - | -250/- | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | ||
Flying Barcelona Special | - | - | - | -1000/0 | - | - | - | 31 | - | - | ||
Flying Barcelona Special P | H | 60[50]x3 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 2 | 11(2)10 | 31 | - | - | ||
Rolling Izuna Drop | 0.91*H | 400 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 2 | 11(2)10 | 31 | - | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 (1st hit) | HL | 30 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 8 | until ground | - | - | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 (2nd hit) | HL | 450[375] | 0 | 0/0 | - | ???1 | 9 | 20+31 | - | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | L | 150*300[285] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+9 | 15 | 39 | -36 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |