(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90*50 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2*3 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |120*50 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |30*30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |2(9)2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Heavy Body Press(D+HP air) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Heavy Shoulder (D+MP air) | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Thrust Peak(DF+LP) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |32 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+16 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |32 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |170 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |32 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.9 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.9 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Mexican Typhoon LP | |||
| align="center" |1.50 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |40/100 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |52 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Mexican Typhoon MP | |||
| align="center" |1.45 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |40/100 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Mexican Typhoon HP | |||
| align="center" |1.40 | |||
| align="center" |230 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |40/100 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |48 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Mexican Typhoon EX | |||
| align="center" |1.45 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |47 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tomahawk Buster LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4*7 | |||
| align="center" |17+11 | |||
| align="center" |-14 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tomahawk Buster MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4*7 | |||
| align="center" |21+11 | |||
| align="center" |-18 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tomahawk Buster HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |4*7 | |||
| align="center" |26+11 | |||
| align="center" |-23 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tomahawk Buster EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*50 | |||
| align="center" |150*150 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4*7 | |||
| align="center" |29+11 | |||
| align="center" |-26 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Condor Dive | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Condor Dive EX | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100[150] | |||
| align="center" |50[100] | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Condor Spire LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |4+7 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Condor Spire MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |4+7 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Condor Spire HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |5+7 | |||
| align="center" |-10 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Condor Spire EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |4+7 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo | |||
| align="center" |1.53 | |||
| align="center" |430 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+0 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |41 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |1.46 | |||
| align="center" |510 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+0 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |41 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |1.63 | |||
| align="center" |450 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+3 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |18+26 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:29, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +7 | ||
Close MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 10 | 0 | +6 | ||
Close HP | HL | 130 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 14 | +1 | +6 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 3 | 10 | -2 | +1 | ||
Close MK | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | ||
Close HK | HL | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 14 | 0 | +4 | ||
Far LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +3 | +6 | ||
Far MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | ||
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 2 | 21 | -5 | -1 | ||
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 9 | -2 | +1 | ||
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | ||
Far HK | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 5 | 22 | -7 | -3 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 90*50 | 100*100 | 60*20 | - | 8 | 2*3 | 20 | -5 | -1 | ||
crouch LK | L | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 4 | 12 | -2 | +1 | ||
crouch HK | L | 120*50 | 100*100 | 30*30 | - | 11 | 2(9)2 | 20 | -7 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 60 | 50 | 20 | sp | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 60 | 50 | 20 | sp | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Heavy Body Press(D+HP air) | H | 110 | 150 | 60 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Heavy Shoulder (D+MP air) | - | 80 | 90 | 40 | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Thrust Peak(DF+LP) | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 7 | 12 | -8 | -5 | ||
Focus Attack LVL1 | HL | 90 | 100 | 20 | - | 23 | 5 | 32 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus Attack LVL2 | HL | 120 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+16 | 5 | 32 | -15 | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL3 | - | 170 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 5 | 32 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 130 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back Throw | 0.9 | 160 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Mexican Typhoon LP | 1.50 | 150 | 200 | 40/100 | - | 2 | 2 | 52 | - | - | ||
Mexican Typhoon MP | 1.45 | 200 | 200 | 40/100 | - | 2 | 2 | 50 | - | - | ||
Mexican Typhoon HP | 1.40 | 230 | 200 | 40/100 | - | 2 | 2 | 48 | - | - | ||
Mexican Typhoon EX | 1.45 | 200 | 150 | -250/0 | - | 4 | 2 | 47 | - | - | ||
Tomahawk Buster LP | HL | 130 | 200 | 30/40 | - | 5 | 4*7 | 17+11 | -14 | - | ||
Tomahawk Buster MP | HL | 150 | 200 | 30/40 | - | 6 | 4*7 | 21+11 | -18 | - | ||
Tomahawk Buster HP | HL | 160 | 200 | 30/40 | - | 8 | 4*7 | 26+11 | -23 | - | ||
Tomahawk Buster EX | HL | 80*50 | 150*150 | -250/0 | - | 5 | 4*7 | 29+11 | -26 | - | ||
Condor Dive | HL | 120 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 11 | until ground | 22 | - | - | ||
Condor Dive EX | H | 100[150] | 50[100] | -250/0 | - | 11 | until ground | 22 | - | - | ||
Condor Spire LP | HL | 120 | 200 | 30/30 | - | 20 | 9 | 4+7 | -7 | -5 | ||
Condor Spire MP | HL | 120 | 200 | 30/30 | - | 20 | 10 | 4+7 | -8 | -6 | ||
Condor Spire HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 30/30 | - | 20 | 11 | 5+7 | -10 | -8 | ||
Condor Spire EX | HL | 150 | 150 | -250/0 | - | 15 | 9 | 4+7 | -3 | - | ||
Super Combo | 1.53 | 430 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+0 | 2 | 41 | - | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | 1.46 | 510 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+0 | 2 | 41 | - | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | 1.63 | 450 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+3 | 6 | 18+26 | - | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |