(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump MP(during Jump MP) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |-20 | |||
| align="center" |-20 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+13 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |-14 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |66 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.95 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.95 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Psycho Crusher LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120*100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |12*11 | |||
| align="center" |12+6 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Psycho Crusher MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |130*100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |12*15 | |||
| align="center" |12+10 | |||
| align="center" |-14 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Psycho Crusher HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |140*100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |12*21 | |||
| align="center" |12+10 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Psycho Crusher EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |75*75 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |12+6 | |||
| align="center" |-16 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Scissor Kick LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*30 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |20/16*16 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |2(1)4 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Scissor Kick MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |20/16*16 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |2(1)4 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Scissor Kick HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*60 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |20/16*16 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |2(1)4 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Scissor Kick EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*70 | |||
| align="center" |100*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |2(1)4 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Headstomp | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |Until ground | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Headstomp EX | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |180 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |Until ground | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Headstomp ??? | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Headstomp P followup | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |35+7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |+10 | |||
| align="center" |+13 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Headstomp P followup EX | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80*80 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |35+7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |+10 | |||
| align="center" |+13 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Devil Reverse ??? | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |48 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Devil Reverse | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |13+34 | |||
| align="center" |Until ground | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Devil Reverse EX | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80*80 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |13+34 | |||
| align="center" |Until ground | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Teleport | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo LK | |||
| align="center" |HLx4*L | |||
| align="center" |60x4*100 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+6 | |||
| align="center" |2(1)2(11)2*2(8)18 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |-27 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo MK | |||
| align="center" |HLx4*L | |||
| align="center" |60x4*100 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+11 | |||
| align="center" |2(1)2(11)2*2(8)18 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |-27 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo HK | |||
| align="center" |HLx4*L | |||
| align="center" |60x4*100 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+15 | |||
| align="center" |2(1)2(11)2*2(8)18 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |-27 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |48x4*60*240 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+12 | |||
| align="center" |4*2(12)2*2(16)12x3 | |||
| align="center" |30+18 | |||
| align="center" |-35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90*360 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+22 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |-23 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:25, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 6 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | ||
Close MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | ||
Close HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 8 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +4 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close MK | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | su | 7 | 3 | 9 | +2 | +5 | ||
Close HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +3 | ||
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | su | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | ||
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 2 | 19 | -3 | +1 | ||
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | ||
Far HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +3 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 9 | +3 | +6 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | su | 12 | 4 | 21 | -7 | -2 | ||
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch MK | L | 65 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 11 | -1 | +2 | ||
crouch HK | L | 100 | 200 | 60 | su | 15 | 12 | 16 | -10 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 12 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 14 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump MP(during Jump MP) | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 22 | 2 | 34 | -20 | -20 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 90 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+13 | 2 | 34 | -14 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 150 | 200 | 60 | - | 66 | 2 | 34 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.95 | 140 | 130 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.95 | 140 | 150 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Psycho Crusher LP | HL | 120*100 | 100 | 30/40 | su | 14 | 12*11 | 12+6 | -8 | - | ||
Psycho Crusher MP | HL | 130*100 | 150 | 30/40 | su | 14 | 12*15 | 12+10 | -14 | - | ||
Psycho Crusher HP | HL | 140*100 | 200 | 30/40 | su | 14 | 12*21 | 12+10 | -17 | - | ||
Psycho Crusher EX | HL | 75*75 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 14 | 23 | 12+6 | -16 | - | ||
Scissor Kick LK | HL | 60*30 | 50*50 | 20/16*16 | su | 10 | 2(1)4 | 17 | 0 | - | ||
Scissor Kick MK | HL | 60*50 | 50*50 | 20/16*16 | su | 13 | 2(1)4 | 22 | -5 | - | ||
Scissor Kick HK | HL | 70*60 | 50*50 | 20/16*16 | su | 16 | 2(1)4 | 25 | -8 | - | ||
Scissor Kick EX | HL | 70*70 | 100*50 | -250/0 | su | 13 | 2(1)4 | 25 | -8 | - | ||
Headstomp | H | 120 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 22 | Until ground | 16 | - | - | ||
Headstomp EX | H | 180 | 200 | -250/0 | - | 22 | Until ground | 16 | - | - | ||
Headstomp ??? | - | - | - | 0/0 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | ||
Headstomp P followup | H | 120 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 35+7 | 3 | 13 | +10 | +13 | ||
Headstomp P followup EX | H | 80*80 | 100*100 | -250/0 | - | 35+7 | 3 | 13 | +10 | +13 | ||
Devil Reverse ??? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 48 | - | - | ||
Devil Reverse | H | 110 | 150 | 20/30 | - | 13+34 | Until ground | 16 | - | - | ||
Devil Reverse EX | H | 80*80 | 100*100 | -250/0 | - | 13+34 | Until ground | 16 | - | - | ||
Teleport | - | - | - | 0/0 | - | - | - | 42 | - | - | ||
Super Combo LK | HLx4*L | 60x4*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+6 | 2(1)2(11)2*2(8)18 | 30 | -27 | - | ||
Super Combo MK | HLx4*L | 60x4*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+11 | 2(1)2(11)2*2(8)18 | 30 | -27 | - | ||
Super Combo HK | HLx4*L | 60x4*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+15 | 2(1)2(11)2*2(8)18 | 30 | -27 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 48x4*60*240 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+12 | 4*2(12)2*2(16)12x3 | 30+18 | -35 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | H | 90*360 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+22 | 2 | 42 | -23 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |