(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |b+MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |f+MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |f+HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Target Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |-28 | |||
| align="center" |-28 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+13 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |-22 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |68 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.92 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.92 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hadoken | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |47 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hadoken EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*40 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |43 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shoryuken LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120[80] | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |18+8 | |||
| align="center" |-20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shoryuken MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90*60 | |||
| align="center" |125*75 | |||
| align="center" |30/30*16 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3*11 | |||
| align="center" |25+14 | |||
| align="center" |-29 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shoryuken HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*40*30 | |||
| align="center" |100*50*50 | |||
| align="center" |30/30*10*10 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2*2*12 | |||
| align="center" |30+9 | |||
| align="center" |-30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shoryuken EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*30*30*50 | |||
| align="center" |100*25*25*80 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2*2*2*6 | |||
| align="center" |45+9 | |||
| align="center" |-41 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hurricane Kick LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*50*50 | |||
| align="center" |70*50*50 | |||
| align="center" |20/20*10*10 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |1(4)2(6)2 | |||
| align="center" |11+6 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hurricane Kick MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*30x3 | |||
| align="center" |50*40x3 | |||
| align="center" |20/20*10x3 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2(5)2(5)1(5)2(5)2 | |||
| align="center" |14+9 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hurricane Kick HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*30x4 | |||
| align="center" |50*40x4 | |||
| align="center" |20/20*10x4 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2(6)1(5)1(5)1(5)1(5)1(5)2(4)2 | |||
| align="center" |12+12 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hurricane Kick EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*40x4 | |||
| align="center" |50x5 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2(4)1(3)1(4)1(3)1(4)1(4)1(3)1 | |||
| align="center" |9+14 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hurricane Kick LK (air) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2x4 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hurricane Kick MK (air) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |1x5 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hurricane Kick HK (air) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |1x5 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hurricane Kick EX (air) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |1x6*2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40x3*50*100x2 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+1 | |||
| align="center" |2*1*8(20)1*3*7 | |||
| align="center" |31+12 | |||
| align="center" |-29 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*30x9[500] | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+10 | |||
| align="center" |2*2*5x7*1 | |||
| align="center" |32+50 | |||
| align="center" |-94 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |75*17x9*23*225 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+7 | |||
| align="center" |2(5)93 | |||
| align="center" |8+42 | |||
| align="center" |-40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:24, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | ||
Close MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 3 | 18 | -7 | -2 | ||
Close HP | HL | 90 | 150 | 60 | sp/su | 6 | 3 | 19 | -4 | +1 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 6 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Close MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 8 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +7 | ||
Close HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 8 | 3 | 21 | -6 | -2 | ||
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | ||
Far MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | su | 7 | 5 | 5 | +4 | +7 | ||
Far HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +3 | ||
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | ||
Far MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | ||
Far HK | HL | 130 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 3 | 21 | -6 | -2 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 5 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 5 | 5 | 22 | -9 | -4 | ||
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 16 | -4 | -1 | ||
crouch HK | L | 100 | 100 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | 22 | -7 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
b+MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 15 | 2 | 17 | -5 | -2 | ||
f+MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 11 | 5 | 11 | -2 | +1 | ||
f+HK | H | 120 | 150 | 60 | - | 21 | 2 | 20 | -4 | -1 | ||
Target Combo 1 | HL | 70 | 50 | 30 | sp/su | 6 | 3 | 24 | -9 | -4 | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 22 | 2 | 42 | -28 | -28 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 90 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+13 | 2 | 42 | -22 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 150 | 200 | 60 | - | 68 | 2 | 42 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.92 | 120 | 80 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.92 | 130 | 80 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Hadoken | HL | 60 | 100 | 10/20 | su | 14 | - | 47 | -7 | -3 | ||
Hadoken EX | HL | 50*40 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 14 | - | 43 | 0 | +3 | ||
Shoryuken LP | HL | 120[80] | 100 | 30/40 | su | 3 | 11 | 18+8 | -20 | - | ||
Shoryuken MP | HL | 90*60 | 125*75 | 30/30*16 | su | 4 | 3*11 | 25+14 | -29 | - | ||
Shoryuken HP | HL | 70*40*30 | 100*50*50 | 30/30*10*10 | su | 3 | 2*2*12 | 30+9 | -30 | - | ||
Shoryuken EX | HL | 70*30*30*50 | 100*25*25*80 | -250/0 | su | 4 | 2*2*2*6 | 45+9 | -41 | - | ||
Hurricane Kick LK | HL | 60*50*50 | 70*50*50 | 20/20*10*10 | su | 6 | 1(4)2(6)2 | 11+6 | -6 | -2 | ||
Hurricane Kick MK | HL | 60*30x3 | 50*40x3 | 20/20*10x3 | su | 6 | 2(5)2(5)1(5)2(5)2 | 14+9 | -4 | 0 | ||
Hurricane Kick HK | HL | 60*30x4 | 50*40x4 | 20/20*10x4 | su | 6 | 2(6)1(5)1(5)1(5)1(5)1(5)2(4)2 | 12+12 | -5 | -1 | ||
Hurricane Kick EX | HL | 50*40x4 | 50x5 | -250/0 | su | 6 | 2(4)1(3)1(4)1(3)1(4)1(4)1(3)1 | 9+14 | -3 | +1 | ||
Hurricane Kick LK (air) | HL | 50 | 50 | 10/30 | - | 8 | 2x4 | 10 | - | - | ||
Hurricane Kick MK (air) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/30 | - | 7 | 1x5 | 10 | - | - | ||
Hurricane Kick HK (air) | HL | 70 | 50 | 10/30 | - | 7 | 1x5 | 10 | - | - | ||
Hurricane Kick EX (air) | H | 40 | 50 | -250/0 | - | 6 | 1x6*2 | - | - | - | ||
Super Combo | HL | 40x3*50*100x2 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+1 | 2*1*8(20)1*3*7 | 31+12 | -29 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 60*30x9[500] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+10 | 2*2*5x7*1 | 32+50 | -94 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 75*17x9*23*225 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+7 | 2(5)93 | 8+42 | -40 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |