(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*35 | |||
| align="center" |40*40 | |||
| align="center" |40*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3(6)2 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*70 | |||
| align="center" |125*75 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |2(2)2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*70 | |||
| align="center" |30*70 | |||
| align="center" |20*40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sekku (F+MK) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.83 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.83 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Fuhajin | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |20/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |6(24)52 | |||
| align="center" |61 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Fuhajin (???) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20/20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Fuhajin (???) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |0/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |52 | |||
| align="center" |33 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+10 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Fuhajin EX (LK+MK) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |49 | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Fuhajin EX (MK+HK) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |49 | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Fuhajin EX (LK+HK) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |49 | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shikusen LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shikusen MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shikusen HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shikusen 2nd Impact | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20*20 | |||
| align="center" |20*20 | |||
| align="center" |0/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |4(5)2 | |||
| align="center" |28 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shikusen 3rd Strike | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |0/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shikusen EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*25*25*60 | |||
| align="center" |50*20*20*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |until ground(8)4(5)2(20)2 | |||
| align="center" |14or28or18 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Senpusha LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*40 | |||
| align="center" |40*40 | |||
| align="center" |20/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3(1)4 | |||
| align="center" |4+17 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Senpusha MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |45*25x3 | |||
| align="center" |40*30x3 | |||
| align="center" |20/15x4 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |3(1)4(6)3(1)3 | |||
| align="center" |5+21 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Senpusha HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*30x3 | |||
| align="center" |50*35x3 | |||
| align="center" |20/15x4 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |3(1)4(6)3(1)3 | |||
| align="center" |5+24 | |||
| align="center" |-11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Senpusha EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x8 | |||
| align="center" |30x5*35 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3(1)4(3)3*3(1)3(4)3*3(1)3 | |||
| align="center" |5+27 | |||
| align="center" |-14 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kasatushi | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |29 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kasatushi EX | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-250/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kasatushi (???) | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-/5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |29 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kasatushi (???) | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-/5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |28 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kasatushi (???) | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-/5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |54 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60x5*70 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+8 | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |152 | |||
| align="center" |-25 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60x5*70 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+8 | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |152 | |||
| align="center" |-25 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60x5*70 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+11 | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |155 | |||
| align="center" |-25 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+1 | |||
| align="center" |900 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |15x8*360 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+10 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |60+33 | |||
| align="center" |-103 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:23, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 3 | 5 | +3 | +7 | ||
Close MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 14 | -4 | -1 | ||
Close HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp | 6 | 4 | 26 | -12 | - | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 5 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close MK | HL | 30*35 | 40*40 | 40*20 | sp/su | 6 | 3(6)2 | 19 | -7 | -4 | ||
Close HK | HL | 40*70 | 125*75 | 60*20 | sp/su | 11 | 2(2)2 | 20 | -4 | +1 | ||
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 3 | 5 | +3 | +7 | ||
Far MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 6 | 4 | 11 | -1 | +2 | ||
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 3 | 20 | -5 | -1 | ||
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | ||
Far MK | HL | 30*70 | 30*70 | 20*40 | - | 5 | 5 | 14 | -4 | -1 | ||
Far HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 15 | 4 | 19 | -5 | -1 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 6 | 9 | -1 | +2 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 7 | 4 | 20 | -6 | -1 | ||
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 4 | 5 | +2 | +5 | ||
crouch MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 17 | -5 | -2 | ||
crouch HK | L | 90 | 100 | 60 | - | 8 | 2 | 25 | -9 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 11 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 50 | 50 | 40 | sp | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 90 | 100 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Sekku (F+MK) | H | 70 | 70 | 40 | - | 20 | 2 | 17 | -2 | +2 | ||
Focus Attack LVL1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus Attack LVL2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.83 | 130 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back Throw | 0.83 | 120 | 160 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Fuhajin | HL | 30*50 | 50*50 | 20/20*20 | su | 9 | 6(24)52 | 61 | +4 | - | ||
Fuhajin (???) | HL | 50 | 50 | 20/20 | - | 9 | 6 | 16 | -1 | - | ||
Fuhajin (???) | HL | 50 | 50 | 0/20 | su | 11 | 52 | 33 | +4 | +10 | ||
Fuhajin EX (LK+MK) | HL | 50*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 13 | 49 | 39 | +5 | - | ||
Fuhajin EX (MK+HK) | HL | 50*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 15 | 49 | 39 | +7 | - | ||
Fuhajin EX (LK+HK) | HL | 50*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 13 | 49 | 39 | +5 | - | ||
Shikusen LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 10/40 | - | 14 | until ground | 17 | -2 | - | ||
Shikusen MK | HL | 40 | 50 | 10/40 | - | 14 | until ground | 18 | -3 | - | ||
Shikusen HK | HL | 40 | 50 | 10/40 | - | 14 | until ground | 19 | -4 | - | ||
Shikusen 2nd Impact | HL | 20*20 | 20*20 | 0/20*20 | - | 9 | 4(5)2 | 28 | - | - | ||
Shikusen 3rd Strike | HL | 80 | 90 | 0/40 | - | 21 | 2 | 19 | - | - | ||
Shikusen EX | HL | 50*25*25*60 | 50*20*20*50 | -250/0 | - | 14 | until ground(8)4(5)2(20)2 | 14or28or18 | - | - | ||
Senpusha LK | HL | 60*40 | 40*40 | 20/20*20 | su | 7 | 3(1)4 | 4+17 | -4 | +1 | ||
Senpusha MK | HL | 45*25x3 | 40*30x3 | 20/15x4 | su | 9 | 3(1)4(6)3(1)3 | 5+21 | -8 | - | ||
Senpusha HK | HL | 50*30x3 | 50*35x3 | 20/15x4 | su | 14 | 3(1)4(6)3(1)3 | 5+24 | -11 | - | ||
Senpusha EX | HL | 30x8 | 30x5*35 | -250/0 | - | 7 | 3(1)4(3)3*3(1)3(4)3*3(1)3 | 5+27 | -14 | - | ||
Kasatushi | - | - | - | 10/- | - | 3 | 29 | 17 | - | - | ||
Kasatushi EX | - | - | - | -250/- | - | 1 | 31 | 17 | - | - | ||
Kasatushi (???) | - | - | - | -/5 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | ||
Kasatushi (???) | - | - | - | -/5 | - | - | - | 28 | - | - | ||
Kasatushi (???) | - | - | - | -/5 | - | - | - | 54 | - | - | ||
Super Combo LK | HL | 60x5*70 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+8 | 65 | 152 | -25 | - | ||
Super Combo MK | HL | 60x5*70 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+8 | 65 | 152 | -25 | - | ||
Super Combo HK | HL | 60x5*70 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+11 | 65 | 155 | -25 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0+1 | 900 | 6 | - | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 15x8*360 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+10 | ??? | 60+33 | -103 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |