(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Stand LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Stand MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Stand HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*40 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3*2 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Stand LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Stand MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Stand HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |-11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Guard Position (D+PPP) | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hakan Smash (F+LP) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hakan Tackle (F+MP) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hakan Spear (F+HP) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Step Low (F+LK) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Front Kick (F+MK) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Step Knee (F+HK) | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.93 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.93 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Air Throw | |||
| align="center" |1.10 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Shower LK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |53 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Shower MK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |30/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |69 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Shower HK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |40/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |83 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Shower EX | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-250/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |83 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Slide | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Slide EX | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Slide Body Press | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |0/20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Rocket LP | |||
| align="center" |0.97 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40/100 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |56 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Rocket EX | |||
| align="center" |0.97 | |||
| align="center" |210[230] | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |56 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Dive LK | |||
| align="center" |2.43 | |||
| align="center" |150[180] | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40/60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |14+52 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Dive MK | |||
| align="center" |2.66 | |||
| align="center" |180[200] | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40/60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |14+52 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Dive HK | |||
| align="center" |2.80 | |||
| align="center" |210[220] | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |40/60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |14+52 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Dive EX | |||
| align="center" |2.93 | |||
| align="center" |240[250] | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |14+52 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Oil Dive (charge) | |||
| align="center" |L2.71/M3.30/H3.73 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |98 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |14+52 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo | |||
| align="center" |3.51 | |||
| align="center" |400[450] | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+18 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |17+51 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |1.52 | |||
| align="center" |480[530] | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+0 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |51 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |401[450] | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+1 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:23, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Stand LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | ||
Stand MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | 10 | +1 | +4 | ||
Stand HP | HL | 80*40 | 100*100 | 60*20 | - | 8 | 3*2 | 17 | -1 | +3 | ||
Stand LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | ||
Stand MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | ||
Stand HK | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 4 | 17 | -3 | 0 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 14 | 2 | 21 | -5 | -1 | ||
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 17 | -6 | -3 | ||
crouch HK | L | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | 26 | -11 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 50 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 11 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Guard Position (D+PPP) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | ||
Hakan Smash (F+LP) | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | ||
Hakan Tackle (F+MP) | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 10 | 7 | 14 | -5 | -2 | ||
Hakan Spear (F+HP) | HL | 150 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 6 | 16 | -4 | 0 | ||
Step Low (F+LK) | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | +3 | ||
Front Kick (F+MK) | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | 13 | -3 | 0 | ||
Step Knee (F+HK) | L | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 3 | 20 | -5 | -1 | ||
Focus Attack LVL1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus Attack LVL2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.93 | 130 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back Throw | 0.93 | 140 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Air Throw | 1.10 | 140 | 150 | 40 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Oil Shower LK | - | - | - | 20/- | - | - | - | 53 | - | - | ||
Oil Shower MK | - | - | - | 30/- | - | - | - | 69 | - | - | ||
Oil Shower HK | - | - | - | 40/- | - | - | - | 83 | - | - | ||
Oil Shower EX | - | - | - | -250/- | - | - | - | 83 | - | - | ||
Oil Slide | L | ??? | 100 | 30/30 | su | 9 | 21 | 17 | -17 | - | ||
Oil Slide EX | L | 80 | 100 | -250/0 | su | 14 | 21 | 17 | -17 | - | ||
Oil Slide Body Press | - | 80 | 100 | 0/20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Oil Rocket LP | 0.97 | ??? | 100 | 40/100 | - | 3 | 2 | 56 | - | - | ||
Oil Rocket EX | 0.97 | 210[230] | 160 | -250/0 | - | 3 | 2 | 56 | - | - | ||
Oil Dive LK | 2.43 | 150[180] | 100 | 40/60 | - | 14 | 4 | 14+52 | - | - | ||
Oil Dive MK | 2.66 | 180[200] | 150 | 40/60 | - | 20 | 4 | 14+52 | - | - | ||
Oil Dive HK | 2.80 | 210[220] | 200 | 40/60 | - | 22 | 4 | 14+52 | - | - | ||
Oil Dive EX | 2.93 | 240[250] | 150 | -250/0 | - | 22 | 4 | 14+52 | - | - | ||
Oil Dive (charge) | L2.71/M3.30/H3.73 | - | - | - | - | 98 | 4 | 14+52 | - | - | ||
Super Combo | 3.51 | 400[450] | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+18 | 3 | 17+51 | - | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | 1.52 | 480[530] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+0 | 3 | 51 | - | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | - | 401[450] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+1 | 30 | 42 | - | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |