(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120[70] | |||
| align="center" |200[150] | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100[70] | |||
| align="center" |200[150] | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100*110 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4(20)4 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Overhead F+MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |F+HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |B or F+LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |B or F+MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |B or F+HK(close) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |DF+HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.90 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.90 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |F+LP+LK (air) | |||
| align="center" |1.07 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |B+LP+LK (air) | |||
| align="center" |1.07 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sonic Boom LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |29 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+10 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sonic Boom MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+8 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sonic Boom HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |33 | |||
| align="center" |+0 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sonic Boom EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Somersault LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100[80] | |||
| align="center" |200[100] | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |20+23 | |||
| align="center" |-33 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Somersault MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120[80] | |||
| align="center" |200[100] | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |22+23 | |||
| align="center" |-35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Somersault HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |130[80] | |||
| align="center" |200[100] | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |24+23 | |||
| align="center" |-37 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Somersault EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100*80 | |||
| align="center" |150*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2*9 | |||
| align="center" |24+23 | |||
| align="center" |-35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*40x4*120 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+2 | |||
| align="center" |1*5*2(9)1*8*2 | |||
| align="center" |20+23 | |||
| align="center" |-24 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*40x4*120 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+3 | |||
| align="center" |1*5*1(14)1*8*2 | |||
| align="center" |22+23 | |||
| align="center" |-26 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*40x4*120 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+5 | |||
| align="center" |1*5*1(19)1*8*2 | |||
| align="center" |24+23 | |||
| align="center" |-28 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90*24x6*66*210 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+7 | |||
| align="center" |1*3*1(30)1*1*1*2*1 | |||
| align="center" |31+66 | |||
| align="center" |-77 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |150*15x4*90 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+10 | |||
| align="center" |43 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:22, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Close MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | ||
Close HP | HL | 120[70] | 200[150] | 60 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 15 | -1 | +4 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | ||
Close MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 2 | 16 | -4 | -1 | ||
Close HK | HL | 130 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | 18 | -3 | +1 | ||
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 14 | -4 | -1 | ||
Far HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | su | 5 | 3 | 14 | +1 | +5 | ||
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | ch | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | ||
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | 12 | -2 | +1 | ||
Far HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 13 | 5 | 14 | -1 | +3 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 5 | 10 | -1 | +2 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 100[70] | 200[150] | 60 | - | 5 | 4 | 23 | -9 | -4 | ||
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | 14 | -4 | -1 | ||
crouch HK | L | 100*110 | 100*100 | 60 | su | 6 | 4(20)4 | 17 | -3 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Overhead F+MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 15 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | ||
F+HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 15 | 0 | +4 | ||
B or F+LK | HL | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 4 | 15 | -8 | -3 | ||
B or F+MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 11 | 4 | 14 | -4 | -1 | ||
B or F+HK(close) | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 16 | 6 | 12 | 0 | +4 | ||
DF+HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 2 | 17 | -1 | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.90 | 120 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.90 | 120 | 80 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
F+LP+LK (air) | 1.07 | 150 | 150 | 40 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
B+LP+LK (air) | 1.07 | 150 | 150 | 40 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Sonic Boom LP | HL | 50 | 50 | 10/20 | su | 9 | - | 29 | +4 | +10 | ||
Sonic Boom MP | HL | 50 | 50 | 10/20 | su | 9 | - | 31 | +2 | +8 | ||
Sonic Boom HP | HL | 50 | 50 | 10/20 | su | 9 | - | 33 | +0 | +6 | ||
Sonic Boom EX | HL | 50*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 11 | - | 39 | +1 | +4 | ||
Somersault LK | HL | 100[80] | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 4 | 11 | 20+23 | -33 | - | ||
Somersault MK | HL | 120[80] | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 4 | 11 | 22+23 | -35 | - | ||
Somersault HK | HL | 130[80] | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 4 | 11 | 24+23 | -37 | - | ||
Somersault EX | HL | 100*80 | 150*100 | -250/0 | su | 4 | 2*9 | 24+23 | -35 | - | ||
Super Combo LK | HL | 80*40x4*120 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+2 | 1*5*2(9)1*8*2 | 20+23 | -24 | - | ||
Super Combo MK | HL | 80*40x4*120 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+3 | 1*5*1(14)1*8*2 | 22+23 | -26 | - | ||
Super Combo HK | HL | 80*40x4*120 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+5 | 1*5*1(19)1*8*2 | 24+23 | -28 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 90*24x6*66*210 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+7 | 1*3*1(30)1*1*1*2*1 | 31+66 | -77 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 150*15x4*90 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+10 | 43 | 13 | -5 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |