(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100[80] | |||
| align="center" |200[150] | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Overhead | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |2+???14 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |f+HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90*60 | |||
| align="center" |150*50 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |2(7)2 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.88 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.88 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken LP(1) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken MP(1) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |55 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken HP(1) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken LP(2) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken MP(2) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |55 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken HP(2) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |27 | |||
| align="center" |-10 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken LP(3) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |-19 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken MP(3) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |-19 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken HP(3) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |-23 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken EX(1) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken EX(2) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |27 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rekka Ken EX(3) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |-23 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flame Kick LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120[70] | |||
| align="center" |200[100] | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |16+22 | |||
| align="center" |-29 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flame Kick MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |140[90] | |||
| align="center" |200[100] | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |20+22 | |||
| align="center" |-31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flame Kick HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100*60 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |30/40*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2*10 | |||
| align="center" |24+22 | |||
| align="center" |-35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flame Kick EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100*50x2 | |||
| align="center" |100*50x2 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2*8*10 | |||
| align="center" |18+22 | |||
| align="center" |-38 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flying Kick LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*30*40 | |||
| align="center" |50x3 | |||
| align="center" |10/30*20*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2(5)4(6)2 | |||
| align="center" |5+16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flying Kick MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*30*50 | |||
| align="center" |50x3 | |||
| align="center" |10/30*20*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |2(5)4(6)2 | |||
| align="center" |5+14 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flying Kick HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*40*60 | |||
| align="center" |50x3 | |||
| align="center" |10/30*20*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |2(5)4(6)2 | |||
| align="center" |4+13 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Flying Kick EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*30*40 | |||
| align="center" |50x3 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |2(5)4(6)2 | |||
| align="center" |4+13 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kaiten | |||
| align="center" |0.92 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |10/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |51 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kaiten EX | |||
| align="center" |1.23 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |51 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50x4*170 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+5 | |||
| align="center" |2(10)2(12)2(11)2(20)2 | |||
| align="center" |57 | |||
| align="center" |-38 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60x4*165[375] | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+10 | |||
| align="center" |2(11)2(12)2(10)2(21)2 | |||
| align="center" |57 | |||
| align="center" |-38 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |470 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+1 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |61 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:20, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +6 | ||
Close MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 16 | +3 | +7 | ||
Close HP | HL | 100[80] | 200[150] | 60 | sp/su | 4 | 5 | 25 | -12 | -7 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | ||
Close MK | HL | 75 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 18 | -6 | -3 | ||
Close HK | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | su | 6 | 3 | 24 | -9 | -5 | ||
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +6 | ||
Far MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 5 | 2 | 16 | -4 | -1 | ||
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | 18 | -3 | +1 | ||
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 11 | -2 | +1 | ||
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 2 | 18 | -6 | -3 | ||
Far HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 4 | 20 | -6 | -2 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 65 | 100 | 40 | su | 4 | 3 | 9 | +2 | +5 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 20 | -5 | 0 | ||
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/su | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MK | L | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 5 | 4 | 13 | -3 | 0 | ||
crouch HK | L | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 6 | 2 | 25 | -9 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Overhead | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 18 | 2 | 2+???14 | -4 | +1 | ||
f+HK | HL | 90*60 | 150*50 | 60*20 | - | 15 | 2(7)2 | 15 | -1 | +3 | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.88 | 130 | 130 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.88 | 140 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Rekka Ken LP(1) | HL | 50 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 7 | 2 | 21 | -4 | 0 | ||
Rekka Ken MP(1) | HL | 55 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 9 | 2 | 23 | -6 | -2 | ||
Rekka Ken HP(1) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 10 | 2 | 25 | -8 | -4 | ||
Rekka Ken LP(2) | HL | 50 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 7 | 2 | 23 | -6 | -2 | ||
Rekka Ken MP(2) | HL | 55 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 7 | 2 | 25 | -8 | -4 | ||
Rekka Ken HP(2) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 7 | 2 | 27 | -10 | -6 | ||
Rekka Ken LP(3) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 7 | 2 | 36 | -19 | - | ||
Rekka Ken MP(3) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 9 | 2 | 36 | -19 | - | ||
Rekka Ken HP(3) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/10 | - | 9 | 2 | 40 | -23 | - | ||
Rekka Ken EX(1) | HL | 65 | 50 | -250/0 | - | 7 | 2 | 25 | 0 | +2 | ||
Rekka Ken EX(2) | HL | 65 | 50 | 0/0 | - | 7 | 2 | 27 | -1 | 0 | ||
Rekka Ken EX(3) | HL | 70 | 50 | 0/0 | - | 9 | 2 | 40 | -23 | - | ||
Flame Kick LK | HL | 120[70] | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 12 | 16+22 | -29 | - | ||
Flame Kick MK | HL | 140[90] | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 12 | 20+22 | -31 | - | ||
Flame Kick HK | HL | 100*60 | 100*100 | 30/40*20 | su | 5 | 2*10 | 24+22 | -35 | - | ||
Flame Kick EX | HL | 100*50x2 | 100*50x2 | -250/0 | su | 5 | 2*8*10 | 18+22 | -38 | - | ||
Flying Kick LK | HL | 30*30*40 | 50x3 | 10/30*20*20 | - | 14 | 2(5)4(6)2 | 5+16 | -4 | 0 | ||
Flying Kick MK | HL | 30*30*50 | 50x3 | 10/30*20*20 | - | 16 | 2(5)4(6)2 | 5+14 | -2 | +2 | ||
Flying Kick HK | HL | 40*40*60 | 50x3 | 10/30*20*20 | - | 18 | 2(5)4(6)2 | 4+13 | 0 | +4 | ||
Flying Kick EX | HL | 30*30*40 | 50x3 | -250/0 | - | 18 | 2(5)4(6)2 | 4+13 | 0 | +4 | ||
Kaiten | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 10/40 | - | 14 | 2 | 51 | - | +7 | ||
Kaiten EX | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | -250/0 | - | 12 | 2 | 51 | - | +7 | ||
Super Combo | HL | 50x4*170 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+5 | 2(10)2(12)2(11)2(20)2 | 57 | -38 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 60x4*165[375] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+10 | 2(11)2(12)2(10)2(21)2 | 57 | -38 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | - | 470 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+1 | 35 | 61 | - | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |