(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |1 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |5+??8 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" |+9 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |1 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL*H | |||
| align="center" |110*100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |2(6)3 | |||
| align="center" |??12 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Triangle Jump | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tostada Press (wall jump) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |2+12 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Fajita Buster (wall jump) | |||
| align="center" |1.91 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |20/60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |2+12 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |F+MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Target Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |5+10 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.90 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.90 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Air Throw | |||
| align="center" |1.15 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Habanero Dash F | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |71 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Habanero Dash F EX | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |49 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Habenero Dash B | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Habanero Dash B EX | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sudden Stop | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tostada Press F dash | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6+20 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |-16 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tostada Press B dash | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6+20 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Fajita Buster F dash | |||
| align="center" |1.80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |20/60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6+23 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2+34 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back Step | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Gordita Sobat | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |6+14 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Calamari Slide | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6+12 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Propeller Tortilla | |||
| align="center" |1.73 | |||
| align="center" |132 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |20/60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6+22 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4+16 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Picadillo Jump | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Quesadilla Bomb LVL1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |-13 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Quesadilla Bomb LVL2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Quesadilla Bomb LVL3 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Quesadilla Bomb EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |300 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Guacamole Leg Throw LK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0*120 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/0*60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |17+11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Guacamole Leg Throw MK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0*130 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/0*60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |20+11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Guacamole Leg Throw HK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0*140 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/0*60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |16+11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Guacamole Leg Throw EX | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0*180 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |12+13 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |35x4*190 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+3 | |||
| align="center" |4(8)5(14)5(13)4 | |||
| align="center" |32 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |35x4*190 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+4 | |||
| align="center" |5(8)5(14)5(13)4 | |||
| align="center" |32 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |35x4*190 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+5 | |||
| align="center" |6(8)5(14)5(13)4 | |||
| align="center" |32 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |2.14 | |||
| align="center" |470 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+5 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |54 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |1.55 | |||
| align="center" |450 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+4 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:20, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Close MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 11 | +1 | +4 | ||
Close HP | HL | 90 | 150 | 60 | sp/su | 8 | 2 | 17 | -1 | +3 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 1 | 7 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 14 | 2 | 5+??8 | -1 | +2 | ||
Close HK | HL | 80 | 150 | 60 | sp/su | 12 | 2 | 16 | 0 | - | ||
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 10 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 17 | 2 | 11 | +5 | +9 | ||
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 1 | 8 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 11 | 3 | 15 | -4 | -1 | ||
Far HK | HL*H | 110*100 | 200 | 60 | - | 19 | 2(6)3 | ??12 | -5 | -1 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 9 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 4 | 15 | -1 | +4 | ||
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +2 | ||
crouch HK | L | 80 | 150 | 60 | - | 17 | 10 | 9 | -1 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Triangle Jump | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Tostada Press (wall jump) | H | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 2+12 | until ground | 35 | -17 | - | ||
Fajita Buster (wall jump) | 1.91 | 150 | 150 | 20/60 | - | 2+12 | until ground | 36 | - | - | ||
F+MK | H | 50 | 100 | 40 | - | 16 | 2 | 11 | +1 | +5 | ||
Target Combo 1 | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 14 | 2 | 5+10 | -3 | 0 | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 3 | 34 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 3 | 34 | -15 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 3 | 34 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.90 | 120 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.90 | 120 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Air Throw | 1.15 | 140 | 150 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Habanero Dash F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 71 | - | - | ||
Habanero Dash F EX | - | - | - | -250/0 | - | - | - | 49 | - | - | ||
Habenero Dash B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ??? | - | - | ||
Habanero Dash B EX | - | - | - | -250/0 | - | - | - | ??? | - | - | ||
Sudden Stop | - | - | - | 0/0 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | ||
Tostada Press F dash | H | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 6+20 | 7 | 34 | -16 | - | ||
Tostada Press B dash | H | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 6+20 | 7 | 30 | -12 | - | ||
Fajita Buster F dash | 1.80 | 150 | 150 | 20/60 | - | 6+23 | 6 | 2+34 | - | - | ||
Back Step | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | ||
Gordita Sobat | HL | 80 | 100 | 20/30 | su | 6+14 | 2 | 18 | +1 | +5 | ||
Calamari Slide | L | 100 | 200 | 20/30 | - | 6+12 | 6 | 24 | -9 | - | ||
Propeller Tortilla | 1.73 | 132 | 150 | 20/60 | - | 6+22 | 4 | 4+16 | - | - | ||
Picadillo Jump | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | ||
Quesadilla Bomb LVL1 | HL | 50 | 100 | 30/40 | su | 17 | 11 | 18 | -17 | -13 | ||
Quesadilla Bomb LVL2 | HL | 100 | 150 | 30/40 | su | 17 | 11 | 18 | -17 | - | ||
Quesadilla Bomb LVL3 | HL | 150 | 200 | 30/40 | su | 17 | 11 | 18 | -17 | - | ||
Quesadilla Bomb EX | HL | 200 | 300 | -250/0 | su | 17 | 11 | 18 | -17 | - | ||
Guacamole Leg Throw LK | - | 0*120 | 100 | 20/0*60 | - | 7 | 6 | 17+11 | - | - | ||
Guacamole Leg Throw MK | - | 0*130 | 100 | 20/0*60 | - | 9 | 6 | 20+11 | - | - | ||
Guacamole Leg Throw HK | - | 0*140 | 100 | 20/0*60 | - | 11 | 9 | 16+11 | - | - | ||
Guacamole Leg Throw EX | - | 0*180 | 200 | -250/0 | - | 11 | 9 | 12+13 | - | - | ||
Super Combo LK | HL | 35x4*190 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+3 | 4(8)5(14)5(13)4 | 32 | -15 | - | ||
Super Combo MK | HL | 35x4*190 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+4 | 5(8)5(14)5(13)4 | 32 | -15 | - | ||
Super Combo HK | HL | 35x4*190 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+5 | 6(8)5(14)5(13)4 | 32 | -15 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | 2.14 | 470 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+5 | 12 | 54 | - | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | 1.55 | 450 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+4 | 11 | 65 | - | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |