(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |40*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2(4)1 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120[100] | |||
| align="center" |200[150] | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*100 | |||
| align="center" |125*75 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2*3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |df+HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Target Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.90 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |180 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hundred Hands LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x3 | |||
| align="center" |20x3 | |||
| align="center" |20/10x3 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hundred Hands MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x4 | |||
| align="center" |20x4 | |||
| align="center" |20/10x4 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+8 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hundred Hands FP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |15x7 | |||
| align="center" |20x7 | |||
| align="center" |20/10x7 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+10 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hundred Hands (???) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |20xN | |||
| align="center" |0/10xN | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |1(3)2(4)1(2)2(4)1(3)2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+8 | |||
| align="center" |+12 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hundred Hands EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20x7 | |||
| align="center" |20x7 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Headbutt LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |130[120] | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |14+13 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Headbutt MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |140[130] | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |14+13 | |||
| align="center" |-13 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Headbutt FP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |160[140] | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |48 | |||
| align="center" |14+22 | |||
| align="center" |-16 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Headbutt EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |160[140] | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |14+13 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Butt Drop LK | |||
| align="center" |HL*H | |||
| align="center" |80*100 | |||
| align="center" |100*150 | |||
| align="center" |30/30*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |7(14)6 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Butt Drop MK | |||
| align="center" |HL*H | |||
| align="center" |90*110 | |||
| align="center" |100*150 | |||
| align="center" |30/30*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |7(14)9 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Butt Drop HK | |||
| align="center" |HL*H | |||
| align="center" |100*120 | |||
| align="center" |100*150 | |||
| align="center" |30/30*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |7(14)15 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Butt Drop EX | |||
| align="center" |HL*H | |||
| align="center" |100*80 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |6(14)12 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ohicho | |||
| align="center" |?? | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/80 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |41 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ohicho EX | |||
| align="center" |1.52 | |||
| align="center" |190 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |41 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |160*240 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+8 | |||
| align="center" |13(36)23 | |||
| align="center" |14+17 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |160*240 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+9 | |||
| align="center" |16(36)23 | |||
| align="center" |14+17 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |160*240 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+9 | |||
| align="center" |25(36)23 | |||
| align="center" |14+17 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*450 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+11 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |22+13 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |1.16 | |||
| align="center" |450 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+1 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:19, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close MP | HL | 30*50 | 50*50 | 40*20 | sp/su | 7 | 2(4)1 | 9 | +4 | +7 | ||
Close HP | HL | 120[100] | 200[150] | 60 | su | 8 | 6 | 12 | 0 | +5 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | ||
Close MK | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | ||
Close HK | HL | 30*100 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 6 | 2*3 | 14 | +1 | +6 | ||
Far LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
Far MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | su | 8 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | ||
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | su | 10 | 6 | 16 | -2 | +2 | ||
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 8 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | ||
Far HK | L | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | 22 | -7 | -3 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch HP | L | 140 | 200 | 60 | su | 11 | 4 | 16 | -2 | +2 | ||
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
crouch MK | L | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch HK | L | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 14 | 2 | 14 | +2 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 60 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 130 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 60 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
df+HK | H | 130 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 30 | 2 | 19 | -3 | - | ||
Target Combo 1 | H | 130 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 30 | 2 | 19 | -3 | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 80 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 100 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 160 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.90 | 140 | 180 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.90 | 150 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Hundred Hands LP | HL | 30x3 | 20x3 | 20/10x3 | su | 6 | ??? | 16 | +1 | +5 | ||
Hundred Hands MP | HL | 30x4 | 20x4 | 20/10x4 | su | 9 | ??? | 15 | +4 | +8 | ||
Hundred Hands FP | HL | 15x7 | 20x7 | 20/10x7 | su | 9 | ??? | 13 | +3 | +10 | ||
Hundred Hands (???) | HL | ??? | 20xN | 0/10xN | su | 4 | 1(3)2(4)1(2)2(4)1(3)2 | 7 | +8 | +12 | ||
Hundred Hands EX | HL | 20x7 | 20x7 | -250/0 | su | 9 | ??? | 19 | 0 | +4 | ||
Headbutt LP | HL | 130[120] | 200 | 30/40 | su | 13 | 17 | 14+13 | -9 | - | ||
Headbutt MP | HL | 140[130] | 200 | 30/40 | su | 9 | 21 | 14+13 | -13 | - | ||
Headbutt FP | HL | 160[140] | 200 | 30/40 | su | 8 | 48 | 14+22 | -16 | - | ||
Headbutt EX | HL | 160[140] | 200 | -250/0 | su | 8 | 25 | 14+13 | -8 | - | ||
Butt Drop LK | HL*H | 80*100 | 100*150 | 30/30*20 | - | 14 | 7(14)6 | 18 | -2 | - | ||
Butt Drop MK | HL*H | 90*110 | 100*150 | 30/30*20 | - | 14 | 7(14)9 | 18 | -2 | - | ||
Butt Drop HK | HL*H | 100*120 | 100*150 | 30/30*20 | - | 14 | 7(14)15 | 18 | -3 | - | ||
Butt Drop EX | HL*H | 100*80 | 100*100 | -250/0 | - | 9 | 6(14)12 | 18 | -2 | - | ||
Ohicho | ?? | ??? | 100 | 30/80 | - | 5 | 2 | 41 | - | - | ||
Ohicho EX | 1.52 | 190 | 100 | -250/0 | - | 5 | 2 | 41 | - | - | ||
Super Combo LP | HL | 160*240 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+8 | 13(36)23 | 14+17 | -6 | - | ||
Super Combo MP | HL | 160*240 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+9 | 16(36)23 | 14+17 | -6 | - | ||
Super Combo HP | HL | 160*240 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+9 | 25(36)23 | 14+17 | -6 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 60*450 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+11 | 24 | 22+13 | -15 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | 1.16 | 450 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+1 | 2 | 70 | - | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |