(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |stand LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |1 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |stand MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |stand HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |stand LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |stand MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |stand HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |B+LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2(1)2 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |B+MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |B+HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*50 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3*3 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |B+LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |B+MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |B+HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |D or DF+LP | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |D or DF+MP | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |D or DF+HP | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |D or DF+LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |D or DF+MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |D or DF+HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-18 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |DB+LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |DB+MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |DB+HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |85 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |DB+LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |DB+MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |DB+HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump B+LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump B+MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump B+HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump B+LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump B+MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |jump B+HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |D+K (air) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |Until ground | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |D+P (air) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |Until ground | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Tower | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+11 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |58 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |28 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |F+LP+LK | |||
| align="center" |1.01 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |B+LP+LK | |||
| align="center" |1.01 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Fire LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |95 | |||
| align="center" |48 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Fire MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |57 | |||
| align="center" |48 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Fire HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |43 | |||
| align="center" |48 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Fire EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Flame LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Flame MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |27 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Flame HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |170 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |32 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Flame EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*70 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |32 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Blast LK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Blast MK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Blast HK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |180 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Blast EX | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |70*70 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Teleport PPP | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |48 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Teleport KKK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60x5 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60x5 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+3 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60x5 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+3 | |||
| align="center" |47 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60x5 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+12 | |||
| align="center" |142 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |+44 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |?? | |||
| align="center" |450 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+5 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:17, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
stand LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 1 | 12 | -2 | +1 | ||
stand MP | HL | 60 | 80 | 40 | - | 10 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | ||
stand HP | HL | 75 | 140 | 60 | - | 10 | 6 | 16 | -4 | 0 | ||
stand LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 4 | 8 | -1 | +2 | ||
stand MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | ||
stand HK | HL | 90 | 160 | 60 | - | 13 | 4 | 16 | -2 | +2 | ||
B+LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 14 | 2(1)2 | 11 | -2 | +1 | ||
B+MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 6 | 11 | -3 | 0 | ||
B+HP | HL | 60*50 | 100*100 | 60*20 | sp/su | 7 | 3*3 | 17 | -2 | +2 | ||
B+LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 4 | 8 | -1 | +2 | ||
B+MK | HL | 65 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 12 | -2 | +1 | ||
B+HK | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 5 | 15 | -2 | +2 | ||
D or DF+LP | L | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | 9 | 4 | 11 | -4 | -1 | ||
D or DF+MP | L | 60 | 60 | 40 | - | 12 | 3 | 16 | -5 | -2 | ||
D or DF+HP | L | 80 | 100 | 60 | - | 14 | 3 | 21 | -6 | -2 | ||
D or DF+LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 8 | 12 | -9 | -6 | ||
D or DF+MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 11 | 11 | -8 | -5 | ||
D or DF+HK | L | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 12 | 24 | -18 | - | ||
DB+LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | ||
DB+MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 5 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
DB+HP | HL | 85 | 150 | 60 | - | 7 | 5 | 10 | +3 | +7 | ||
DB+LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 6 | 7 | -2 | +1 | ||
DB+MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 5 | 11 | -2 | +1 | ||
DB+HK | L | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 3 | 20 | -5 | - | ||
jump LP | H | 40 | 25 | 20 | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
jump MP | H | 70 | 140 | 40 | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
jump HP | H | 80 | 140 | 60 | - | 9 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
jump LK | H | 40 | 25 | 20 | - | 10 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
jump MK | H | 70 | 120 | 40 | - | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
jump HK | H | 90 | 160 | 60 | - | 10 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
jump B+LP | H | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
jump B+MP | H | 80 | 50 | 40 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
jump B+HP | H | 100 | 100 | 60 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
jump B+LK | H | 40 | 25 | 20 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
jump B+MK | H | 80 | 50 | 40 | - | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
jump B+HK | H | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
D+K (air) | HL | 70 | 50 | 40 | - | 12 | Until ground | 6 | - | - | ||
D+P (air) | HL | 90 | 100 | 60 | - | 13 | Until ground | 6 | - | - | ||
Yoga Tower | - | - | - | - | ??? | - | - | 120 | - | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL1 | HL | 50 | 100 | 20 | - | 20 | 3 | 34 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus Attack LVL2 | HL | 70 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+11 | 3 | 34 | -15 | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL3 | - | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 58 | 2 | 28 | - | - | ||
F+LP+LK | 1.01 | 120 | 80 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
B+LP+LK | 1.01 | 120 | 80 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Yoga Fire LP | HL | 50 | 50 | 20/20 | su | 14 | 95 | 48 | -8 | -4 | ||
Yoga Fire MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 20/20 | su | 14 | 57 | 48 | -8 | - | ||
Yoga Fire HP | HL | 80 | 100 | 20/20 | su | 14 | 43 | 48 | -8 | - | ||
Yoga Fire EX | HL | 50*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 14 | - | 42 | +1 | +4 | ||
Yoga Flame LP | HL | 110 | 100 | 30/30 | su | 15 | 23 | 22 | -6 | - | ||
Yoga Flame MP | HL | 140 | 100 | 30/30 | su | 17 | 27 | 16 | -1 | - | ||
Yoga Flame HP | HL | 170 | 100 | 30/30 | su | 34 | 32 | 13 | +2 | - | ||
Yoga Flame EX | HL | 50*70 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 17 | 32 | 16 | -1 | - | ||
Yoga Blast LK | - | 130 | 100 | 30/40 | su | 11 | 20 | 45 | - | - | ||
Yoga Blast MK | - | 150 | 100 | 30/40 | su | 15 | 20 | 36 | - | - | ||
Yoga Blast HK | - | 180 | 100 | 30/40 | su | 30 | 20 | 22 | - | - | ||
Yoga Blast EX | - | 70*70 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 5 | 17 | 30 | - | - | ||
Teleport PPP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 48 | - | - | ||
Teleport KKK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | ||
Super Combo LP | HL | 60x5 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+3 | 14 | 21 | -5 | - | ||
Super Combo MP | HL | 60x5 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+3 | 23 | 21 | -9 | - | ||
Super Combo HP | HL | 60x5 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+3 | 47 | 21 | -17 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 60x5 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+12 | 142 | 25 | +44 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | ?? | 450 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+5 | 7 | 9 | - | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |