(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*70 | |||
| align="center" |70*130 | |||
| align="center" |30*30 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2(4)4 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*60 | |||
| align="center" |120*80 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3(2)4 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*60 | |||
| align="center" |50*100 | |||
| align="center" |40*40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |1*4 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Knee Shot(D+LK air) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |-22 | |||
| align="center" |-22 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |-16 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |64 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.85 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.87 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Air Slasher | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |??37 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Air Slasher EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |??52 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Double Rolling Sobat LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |20/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Double Rolling Sobat MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*40 | |||
| align="center" |70*50 | |||
| align="center" |20/30*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2(14)2 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Double Rolling Sobat HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*40 | |||
| align="center" |90*50 | |||
| align="center" |20/30*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2(14)2 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Double Rolling Sobat EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*60 | |||
| align="center" |90*70 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |2(7)4 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jacknife Maximum LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |30/20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |18+11 | |||
| align="center" |-10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jacknife Maximum MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*30 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |20/20*15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2(7)2 | |||
| align="center" |19+11 | |||
| align="center" |-20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jacknife Maximum HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*40*30 | |||
| align="center" |50*50*50 | |||
| align="center" |20/15*20*10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2(7)2(10)2 | |||
| align="center" |16+15 | |||
| align="center" |-33 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jacknife Maximum EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*20x4*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*20x4*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |15+11 | |||
| align="center" |-22 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Machinegun Upper | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20*20*50 | |||
| align="center" |40*40*60 | |||
| align="center" |20/10x3 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |2(2)2(4)2 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |-11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Machinegun Upper (??1) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |15*15*50 | |||
| align="center" |30*30*60 | |||
| align="center" |0/10x3 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2(2)2(4)2 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |-11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Machinegun Upper LP(??2) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |25*25*60 | |||
| align="center" |40*40*60 | |||
| align="center" |0/10x3 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2(2)[2(2)2](2)2 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Machinegun Upper MP(??2) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |25*25*60 | |||
| align="center" |50*50*60 | |||
| align="center" |0/10x3 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2(2)[2(2)2](2)2 | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Machinegun Upper HP(??2) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*30*60 | |||
| align="center" |60*60*60 | |||
| align="center" |0/10x3 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2(2)[2(2)2](2)2 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |-11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Machinegun Upper EX(??nashi) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |16x4*50 | |||
| align="center" |25x4*60 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |2(4)2(2)2(2)2(2)2 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Machinegun Upper EX(??ari) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |16x7*50 | |||
| align="center" |25x7*60 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |28 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40x6*110 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+6 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40x6*110 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+10 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40x6*110 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+12 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60x5*173 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+11 | |||
| align="center" |?? | |||
| align="center" |58 | |||
| align="center" |-29 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |45x8[45*456] | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+7 | |||
| align="center" |{2(2)} x 7*2 | |||
| align="center" |48 | |||
| align="center" |-29 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:17, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Close MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 5 | 10 | -1 | +2 | ||
Close HP | HL | 50*70 | 70*130 | 30*30 | sp/su | 5 | 2(4)4 | 22 | -8 | -4 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 9 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close HK | HL | 70*60 | 120*80 | 60*20 | - | 6 | 3(2)4 | 18 | -4 | 0 | ||
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | ||
Far MP | HL | 90 | 110 | 40 | - | 7 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | ||
Far HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 4 | 23 | -9 | -5 | ||
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far MK | HL | 50*60 | 50*100 | 40*40 | sp/su | 5 | 1*4 | 16 | -3 | 0 | ||
Far HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 4 | 23 | -9 | -5 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 80 | 80 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 7 | 6 | 19 | -7 | -3 | ||
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 3 | 11 | -3 | 0 | ||
crouch MK | L | 70 | 90 | 40 | - | 5 | 4 | 15 | -5 | - | ||
crouch HK | L | 100 | 140 | 60 | - | 14 | 9 | 15 | -6 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 19 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 70 | 80 | 40 | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 120 | 150 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 60 | 20 | - | 5 | 11 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 120 | 150 | 60 | - | 9 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 19 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 70 | 80 | 40 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 120 | 140 | 60 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 60 | 20 | - | 3 | 12 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 130 | 150 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Knee Shot(D+LK air) | H | 50 | 60 | 20 | - | 4 | 18 | - | - | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 22 | 2 | 36 | -22 | -22 | ||
Focus Attack LVL2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 36 | -16 | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 64 | 3 | 36 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.85 | 120 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back Throw | 0.87 | 120 | 80 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Air Slasher | HL | 50 | 50 | 20/20 | su | 12 | - | ??37 | 0 | +3 | ||
Air Slasher EX | HL | 50*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 13 | - | ??52 | +1 | +5 | ||
Double Rolling Sobat LK | HL | 80 | 90 | 20/40 | su | 12 | 2 | 21 | -5 | - | ||
Double Rolling Sobat MK | HL | 60*40 | 70*50 | 20/30*20 | su | 14 | 2(14)2 | 23 | -7 | 0 | ||
Double Rolling Sobat HK | HL | 80*40 | 90*50 | 20/30*20 | su | 14 | 2(14)2 | 24 | -9 | -1 | ||
Double Rolling Sobat EX | HL | 80*60 | 90*70 | -250/0 | su | 15 | 2(7)4 | 25 | -8 | - | ||
Jacknife Maximum LK | HL | 120 | 50 | 30/20 | - | 6 | 2 | 18+11 | -10 | - | ||
Jacknife Maximum MK | HL | 70*30 | 50*50 | 20/20*15 | - | 6 | 2(7)2 | 19+11 | -20 | - | ||
Jacknife Maximum HK | HL | 40*40*30 | 50*50*50 | 20/15*20*10 | - | 6 | 2(7)2(10)2 | 16+15 | -33 | - | ||
Jacknife Maximum EX | HL | 50*20x4*50 | 50*20x4*50 | -250/0 | - | 4 | ??? | 15+11 | -22 | - | ||
Machinegun Upper | HL | 20*20*50 | 40*40*60 | 20/10x3 | su | 12 | 2(2)2(4)2 | 30 | -11 | - | ||
Machinegun Upper (??1) | HL | 15*15*50 | 30*30*60 | 0/10x3 | su | 3 | 2(2)2(4)2 | 30 | -11 | - | ||
Machinegun Upper LP(??2) | HL | 25*25*60 | 40*40*60 | 0/10x3 | su | 4 | 2(2)[2(2)2](2)2 | 24 | -5 | - | ||
Machinegun Upper MP(??2) | HL | 25*25*60 | 50*50*60 | 0/10x3 | su | 4 | 2(2)[2(2)2](2)2 | 26 | -7 | - | ||
Machinegun Upper HP(??2) | HL | 30*30*60 | 60*60*60 | 0/10x3 | su | 4 | 2(2)[2(2)2](2)2 | 30 | -11 | - | ||
Machinegun Upper EX(??nashi) | HL | 16x4*50 | 25x4*60 | -250/0 | - | 12 | 2(4)2(2)2(2)2(2)2 | 24 | -5 | - | ||
Machinegun Upper EX(??ari) | HL | 16x7*50 | 25x7*60 | 0/0 | - | 12 | ??? | 28 | -9 | - | ||
Super Combo LK | HL | 40x6*110 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+6 | ??? | 31 | -12 | - | ||
Super Combo MK | HL | 40x6*110 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+10 | ??? | 30 | -12 | - | ||
Super Combo HK | HL | 40x6*110 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+12 | ??? | 31 | -12 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 60x5*173 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+11 | ?? | 58 | -29 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 45x8[45*456] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+7 | {2(2)} x 7*2 | 48 | -29 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |