(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |1 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*60 | |||
| align="center" |125*75 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |1(8)3 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |F+MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3+??? | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |F+HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*60 | |||
| align="center" |125*75 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |1(8)3 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Jump | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |-26 | |||
| align="center" |-26 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+17 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |-20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.91 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.91 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Thunder Knuckle LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Thunder Knuckle MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Thunder Knuckle HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |14+13 | |||
| align="center" |-22 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Thunder Knuckle EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*60 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |27 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |38 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Burning Kick LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Burning Kick MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Burning Kick HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |27 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Burning Kick EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20x3*80 | |||
| align="center" |50x3*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |2*1*2(11)10 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Burning Kick LK(air) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |10/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Burning Kick MK(air) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |10/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Burning Kick HK(air) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |10/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Burning Kick EX(air) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20x3*80 | |||
| align="center" |50x3*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2*1*2(10)8 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Seismo Hammer | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |-18 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Seismo Hammer EX | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |??? | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*80*140 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+13 | |||
| align="center" |1(33)1(19)2 | |||
| align="center" |59+56 | |||
| align="center" |-96 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*80*140 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+7 | |||
| align="center" |1(15)1(21)2 | |||
| align="center" |59+56 | |||
| align="center" |-96 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*80*140 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+5 | |||
| align="center" |1(8)1(29)2 | |||
| align="center" |36+35 | |||
| align="center" |-52 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*98x3*126 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+7 | |||
| align="center" |3(53)5(8)5(10)5(10)5 | |||
| align="center" |59+56 | |||
| align="center" |-201 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |38*342 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+10 | |||
| align="center" |until ground | |||
| align="center" |46 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:16, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Close MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 9 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 9 | 2 | 16 | 0 | +5 | ||
Close LK | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 1 | 7 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 4 | 11 | -1 | +2 | ||
Close HK | HL | 40*60 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 12 | 1(8)3 | 17 | -2 | +3 | ||
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 6 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | su | 7 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | ||
Far HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 14 | 4 | 16 | -2 | +3 | ||
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
Far MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | ||
Far HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 6 | 15 | -2 | +2 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 9 | +2 | +5 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 8 | 2 | 18 | -2 | +2 | ||
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 2 | 12 | -3 | 0 | ||
crouch MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 16 | -5 | -2 | ||
crouch HK | L | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 3 | 18 | -3 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
F+MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 20 | 5 | 3+??? | -2 | +1 | ||
F+HK | HL | 40*60 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 12 | 1(8)3 | 17 | -2 | +3 | ||
Super Jump | - | - | - | - | ??? | - | - | ??? | - | |||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 26 | 2 | 40 | -26 | -26 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 90 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+17 | 2 | 40 | -20 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 150 | 200 | 60 | - | 70 | 2 | 40 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.91 | 130 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.91 | 120 | 160 | 60 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Thunder Knuckle LP | HL | 100 | 150 | 20/30 | su | 16 | 6 | 21 | -2 | +2 | ||
Thunder Knuckle MP | HL | 120 | 200 | 20/30 | su | 14 | 4 | 20 | -1 | +3 | ||
Thunder Knuckle HP | HL | 70 | 150 | 30/40 | su | 7 | 16 | 14+13 | -22 | - | ||
Thunder Knuckle EX | HL | 60*60 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 27 | 17 | 38 | -5 | - | ||
Burning Kick LK | HL | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 23 | 4 | 17 | -2 | - | ||
Burning Kick MK | HL | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 25 | 3 | 17 | -1 | - | ||
Burning Kick HK | HL | 100 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 27 | 2 | 17 | 0 | - | ||
Burning Kick EX | HL | 20x3*80 | 50x3*100 | -250/0 | - | 9 | 2*1*2(11)10 | 23 | -12 | - | ||
Burning Kick LK(air) | HL | 100 | 100 | 10/30 | - | 21 | 8 | 12 | +6 | - | ||
Burning Kick MK(air) | HL | 100 | 100 | 10/30 | - | 19 | 8 | 12 | +4 | - | ||
Burning Kick HK(air) | HL | 100 | 100 | 10/30 | - | 17 | 9 | 12 | +2 | - | ||
Burning Kick EX(air) | HL | 20x3*80 | 50x3*100 | -250/0 | - | 6 | 2*1*2(10)8 | 15 | +2 | - | ||
Seismo Hammer | L | 120 | 100 | 20/30 | su | 24 | 8 | 31 | -18 | - | ||
Seismo Hammer EX | L | 120 | 100 | -250/0 | su | 19 | 5 | 18 | -2 | - | ||
??? | HL | - | - | 0/0 | - | - | - | ??? | - | - | ||
Super Combo LP | HL | 80*80*140 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+13 | 1(33)1(19)2 | 59+56 | -96 | - | ||
Super Combo MP | HL | 80*80*140 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+7 | 1(15)1(21)2 | 59+56 | -96 | - | ||
Super Combo HP | HL | 80*80*140 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+5 | 1(8)1(29)2 | 36+35 | -52 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 60*98x3*126 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+7 | 3(53)5(8)5(10)5(10)5 | 59+56 | -201 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 38*342 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+10 | until ground | 46 | - | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |