(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*40 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |40*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3(6)3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL*H*H | |||
| align="center" |30*20*20 | |||
| align="center" |50*25*25 | |||
| align="center" |40*20*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3(7)2*2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |60*60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2(6)2 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70*70 | |||
| align="center" |150*150 | |||
| align="center" |60*60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2(2)2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |b+MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |MK(during b+MK) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |-28 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |d,u+K(during b+MK, MK) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20x5 | |||
| align="center" |50x5 | |||
| align="center" |20x5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4(2)1(4)2(4)1(5)1 | |||
| align="center" |9+15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |f+MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |df+LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |10+5 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |df+HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |37 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |d+MK(air) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Triangle Jump | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Target Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+14 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |1.01 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back Throw | |||
| align="center" |1.01 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Air Throw | |||
| align="center" |1.10 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Lightning Kicks LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |15xN | |||
| align="center" |20xN | |||
| align="center" |20/10xN | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Lightning Kicks MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |15xN | |||
| align="center" |25xN | |||
| align="center" |20/10xN | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Lightning Kicks HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |15XN | |||
| align="center" |30xN | |||
| align="center" |20/10xN | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Lightning Kicks EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40x4 | |||
| align="center" |50x4 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kikkoken LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |44 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kikkoken MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
| align="center" |20/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |77 | |||
| align="center" |41 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kikkoken HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |41 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kikkoken EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |49 | |||
| align="center" |48 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hazan Shu LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hazan Shu MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hazan Shu HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hazan Shu EX | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |170 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spinning Bird Kick LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |32x5 | |||
| align="center" |36x5 | |||
| align="center" |20/10x5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |2(2)1(5)2(4)2(4)2 | |||
| align="center" |10+12 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spinning Bird Kick MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |25x6*30 | |||
| align="center" |28x6*32 | |||
| align="center" |20/10x7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2(2)1(5)1(5)2(4)2(6)1(5)2 | |||
| align="center" |9+12 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spinning Bird Kick HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x9 | |||
| align="center" |30x9 | |||
| align="center" |20/10x9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |1(2)1(5)2(4)2(4)2(6)2(3)2(5)2(4)2 | |||
| align="center" |11+12 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spinning Bird Kick EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x4*50 | |||
| align="center" |50x4*60 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2(1)2(3)2(4)2(3)2 | |||
| align="center" |9+9 | |||
| align="center" |-18 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x8*100 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+0 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |-31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x8*100 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+0 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |63 | |||
| align="center" |-44 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x8*100 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+0 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |86 | |||
| align="center" |-67 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x9*190 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+7 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |-47 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |15x19*45 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+10 | |||
| align="center" |6x20 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |-55 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:15, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Close MP | HL | 40*40 | 50*50 | 40*20 | sp/su | 4 | 3(6)3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | ||
Close HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 21 | -7 | -3 | ||
Close LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
Close MK | HL*H*H | 30*20*20 | 50*25*25 | 40*20*20 | sp/su | 4 | 3(7)2*2 | 16 | -4 | -1 | ||
Close HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 18 | -3 | +2 | ||
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
Far MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 10 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +3 | ||
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | ||
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | ||
Far HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 2 | 20 | -4 | 0 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 5 | +3 | +6 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 10 | 5 | 12 | -3 | 0 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 50*50 | 100*100 | 60*60 | sp/su | 7 | 2(6)2 | 18 | -2 | +2 | ||
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch | 3 | 4 | 8 | -1 | +2 | ||
crouch MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch HK | L | 90 | 100 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | 19 | -5 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 70*70 | 150*150 | 60*60 | - | 5 | 2(2)2 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 70 | 150 | 60 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
b+MK | HL | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 9 | 4 | 16 | -6 | -3 | ||
MK(during b+MK) | HL | 50 | 50 | 20 | su | 12 | 3 | 39 | -28 | - | ||
d,u+K(during b+MK, MK) | HL | 20x5 | 50x5 | 20x5 | - | 4 | 4(2)1(4)2(4)1(5)1 | 9+15 | - | - | ||
f+MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 15 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | ||
df+LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 12 | 4 | 10+5 | -5 | -2 | ||
df+HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 37 | 7 | 5 | +2 | +6 | ||
d+MK(air) | H | 60 | 50 | 40 | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Triangle Jump | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Target Combo 1 | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+14 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 1.01 | 140 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back Throw | 1.01 | 140 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Air Throw | 1.10 | 150 | 150 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Lightning Kicks LK | HL | 15xN | 20xN | 20/10xN | su | 4 | ??? | 17 | +2 | +6 | ||
Lightning Kicks MK | HL | 15xN | 25xN | 20/10xN | su | 7 | ??? | 20 | 0 | +4 | ||
Lightning Kicks HK | HL | 15XN | 30xN | 20/10xN | su | 7 | ??? | 21 | -1 | +3 | ||
Lightning Kicks EX | HL | 40x4 | 50x4 | -250/0 | su | 4 | ??? | 19 | +1 | - | ||
Kikkoken LP | HL | 50 | 50 | 20/20 | su | 14 | 100 | 44 | -4 | 0 | ||
Kikkoken MP | HL | 60 | 75 | 20/20 | su | 12 | 77 | 41 | -3 | +1 | ||
Kikkoken HP | HL | 70 | 100 | 20/20 | su | 10 | 45 | 41 | -5 | -1 | ||
Kikkoken EX | HL | 50*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 10 | 49 | 48 | -4 | 0 | ||
Hazan Shu LK | H | 90 | 100 | 30/40 | su | 23 | 2 | 20 | -1 | +4 | ||
Hazan Shu MK | H | 110 | 150 | 30/40 | su | 25 | 2 | 19 | 0 | +5 | ||
Hazan Shu HK | H | 130 | 200 | 30/40 | su | 26 | 2 | 20 | -1 | +4 | ||
Hazan Shu EX | H | 170 | 200 | -250/0 | su | 26 | 2 | 20 | -1 | - | ||
Spinning Bird Kick LK | HL | 32x5 | 36x5 | 20/10x5 | - | 13 | 2(2)1(5)2(4)2(4)2 | 10+12 | -3 | +1 | ||
Spinning Bird Kick MK | HL | 25x6*30 | 28x6*32 | 20/10x7 | - | 14 | 2(2)1(5)1(5)2(4)2(6)1(5)2 | 9+12 | -2 | +2 | ||
Spinning Bird Kick HK | HL | 30x9 | 30x9 | 20/10x9 | - | 22 | 1(2)1(5)2(4)2(4)2(6)2(3)2(5)2(4)2 | 11+12 | -4 | 0 | ||
Spinning Bird Kick EX | HL | 30x4*50 | 50x4*60 | -250/0 | - | 6 | 2(1)2(3)2(4)2(3)2 | 9+9 | -18 | - | ||
Super Combo LK | HL | 30x8*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+0 | ??? | 50 | -31 | - | ||
Super Combo MK | HL | 30x8*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+0 | ??? | 63 | -44 | - | ||
Super Combo HK | HL | 30x8*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+0 | ??? | 86 | -67 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 30x9*190 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+7 | ??? | 65 | -47 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 15x19*45 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+10 | 6x20 | 80 | -55 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |