(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |25*15 | |||
| align="center" |30*20 | |||
| align="center" |20*20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su*su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3(8)3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*30 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |40*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su*su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3(8)2 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*30 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su*su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3(8)2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL[H] | |||
| align="center" |100[30] | |||
| align="center" |150[50] | |||
| align="center" |60[20] | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*40 | |||
| align="center" |100*50 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2*2 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |F+MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+13 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.91 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.91 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Change of Direction LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Change of Direction MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Change of Direction HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Change of Direction EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Second Middle | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |28 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Secondoro | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Middle Finish | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |44 | |||
| align="center" |-35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Finishuro | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |53 | |||
| align="center" |-44 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kick Wheel LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2+19 | |||
| align="center" |-10 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kick Wheel MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2+20 | |||
| align="center" |-11 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kick Wheel HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |27 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |1+22 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Kick Wheel EX | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60*120 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |-- | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |7*3 | |||
| align="center" |2+19 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rolling Marseille LK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |27 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rolling Marseille MK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rolling Marseille HK | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |32 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rolling Marseille EX | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-250/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |32 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sky Fall LP | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0*140 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/0*100 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sky Fall MP | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0*150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/0*100 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sky Fall HP | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0*160 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/0*100 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sky Fall EX | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0*160 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tornado Throw LP | |||
| align="center" |1.33 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30/80 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |51 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tornado Throw MP | |||
| align="center" |1.13 | |||
| align="center" |170 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/80 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tornado Throw HP | |||
| align="center" |0.93 | |||
| align="center" |190 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/80 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tornado Throw EX | |||
| align="center" |1.27 | |||
| align="center" |190 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |54 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |0*335 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |41 | |||
| align="center" |-32 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |45*416 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+13 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |46 | |||
| align="center" |-30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |2.92 | |||
| align="center" |431 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |51 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:02, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 25*15 | 30*20 | 20*20 | ch/sp/su*su | 4 | 3(8)3 | 11 | -3 | 0 | ||
Close MP | HL | 50*30 | 50*50 | 40*20 | sp/su*su | 5 | 3(8)2 | 14 | -2 | +4 | ||
Close HP | HL | 80*30 | 100*100 | 60*20 | sp/su*su | 4 | 3(8)2 | 20 | -4 | 0 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | ||
Close MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 16 | -4 | -1 | ||
Close HK | HL[H] | 100[30] | 150[50] | 60[20] | - | 6 | 6 | 16 | -4 | 0 | ||
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/su | 5 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
Far MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 5 | 6 | 11 | -3 | 0 | ||
Far HP | HL | 130 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 3 | 17 | -2 | +2 | ||
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | ||
Far MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 3 | 15 | -4 | -1 | ||
Far HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 14 | 2 | 19 | -3 | +1 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 10 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 70*40 | 100*50 | 60*20 | sp/su | 8 | 2*2 | 22 | -6 | - | ||
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 8 | 5 | 13 | -4 | -1 | ||
crouch HK | L | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 11 | 3 | 25 | -10 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
F+MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | ??? | 7 | 2 | 16 | 0 | +3 | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+13 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.91 | 130 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.91 | 130 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Change of Direction LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20/30 | su | 14 | 3 | 25 | -3 | +2 | ||
Change of Direction MP | HL | 35 | 50 | 20/30 | su | 16 | 3 | 25 | -3 | +2 | ||
Change of Direction HP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20/30 | su | 17 | 3 | 25 | -3 | +2 | ||
Change of Direction EX | HL | 40 | 50 | -250/0 | su | 16 | 3 | 25 | -3 | +2 | ||
Second Middle | H | 40 | 50 | 10/20 | - | 15 | 4 | 28 | -9 | -4 | ||
Secondoro | L | 50 | 50 | 20/30 | su | 22 | 4 | 24 | -5 | -1 | ||
Middle Finish | H | 100 | 50 | 10/30 | - | 10 | 2 | 44 | -35 | - | ||
Finishuro | L | 150 | 100 | 30/30 | - | 22 | 2 | 53 | -44 | - | ||
Kick Wheel LK | H | 120 | 200 | 30/40 | - | 20 | 7 | 2+19 | -10 | -5 | ||
Kick Wheel MK | H | 140 | 200 | 30/40 | - | 24 | 7 | 2+20 | -11 | -6 | ||
Kick Wheel HK | H | 160 | 200 | 30/40 | - | 27 | 7 | 1+22 | -12 | -7 | ||
Kick Wheel EX | H | 60*120 | 100*100 | -250/0 | -- | 17 | 7*3 | 2+19 | -6 | 0 | ||
Rolling Marseille LK | - | - | - | 20/- | - | - | - | 27 | - | - | ||
Rolling Marseille MK | - | - | - | 20/- | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | ||
Rolling Marseille HK | - | - | - | 20/- | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | ||
Rolling Marseille EX | - | - | - | -250/- | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | ||
Sky Fall LP | - | 0*140 | 100 | 30/0*100 | - | 5 | 2 | 31 | - | - | ||
Sky Fall MP | - | 0*150 | 150 | 30/0*100 | - | 6 | 4 | 31 | - | - | ||
Sky Fall HP | - | 0*160 | 200 | 30/0*100 | - | 9 | 6 | 31 | - | - | ||
Sky Fall EX | - | 0*160 | 150 | -250/0 | - | 6 | 2 | 31 | - | - | ||
Tornado Throw LP | 1.33 | 150 | 100 | 30/80 | - | 5 | 2 | 51 | - | - | ||
Tornado Throw MP | 1.13 | 170 | 150 | 30/80 | - | 5 | 2 | 45 | - | - | ||
Tornado Throw HP | 0.93 | 190 | 200 | 30/80 | - | 5 | 2 | 39 | - | - | ||
Tornado Throw EX | 1.27 | 190 | 150 | -250/0 | - | 5 | 2 | 54 | - | - | ||
Super Combo | HL | 0*335 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+5 | 2 | 41 | -32 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 45*416 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+13 | 2 | 46 | -30 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | 2.92 | 431 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+7 | 6 | 51 | - | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |