< Soulcalibur VI | Amy
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|BB}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|6}} || 12 || Gives AS Mixups | |{{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|BB}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|6}} || 12 || Gives AS Mixups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|BB}}, <big>WRP</big> CE / <big>PRP</big> CE || 43 / 58 || Round Closer or for 35% GD restore | |{{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|BB}}, <big>WRP</big> <big>CE</big> / <big>PRP</big> <big>CE</big> || 43 / 58 || Round Closer or for 35% GD restore | ||
|- | |||
|<big>FC</big> {{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|A}} <big>(Delay)</big> {{Icon-SC|A}} <big>CH</big>, <big>FC</big> {{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}} || 27 || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|A}}, <big>iFC</big> {{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}}, <big>FC</big> 2A+B || 49 / 48 || Gives 2 Red Rose | |||
|- | |||
|<big>RRP</big> {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|44}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|A}}, {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 80 || | |||
|- | |||
|<big>RRP</big> {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|44}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|A}}, {{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|A}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|6}} || 71 || Gives AS Mixups | |||
|- | |||
|<big>RRP</big> {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|44}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|A}}, <big>PRP</big> {{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|1}}{{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 94 || | |||
|- | |||
|<big>RRP</big> {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|44}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|A}}, <big>PRP</big> <big>CE</big> || 108 || Steals 1/4 Meter, Restores 35% GD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 41 || Gives 1 Red Rose | |{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 41 || Gives 1 Red Rose | ||
Line 24: | Line 36: | ||
|{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|K}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 45 || Gives White Rose / Retreats | |{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|K}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 45 || Gives White Rose / Retreats | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, RRP {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 54 || | |{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, <big>RRP</big> {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 54 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|b}}{{Icon-SC|A}}, FC {{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}} || 46 || Gives 1 Red Rose | |{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|b}}{{Icon-SC|A}}, <big>FC</big> {{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}} || 46 || Gives 1 Red Rose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|1}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, FC {{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}} || 29 || Gives 1 Red Rose | |{{Icon-SC|1}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, <big>FC</big> {{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}} || 29 || Gives 1 Red Rose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}}:{{Icon-SC|B}} || 48 || Gives 1 Red Rose | |{{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}}:{{Icon-SC|B}} || 48 || Gives 1 Red Rose |
Revision as of 01:50, 14 June 2024
- Note - All input notation is oriented from P1 side, remember to invert inputs if playing on P2.*
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |