< Soulcalibur VI | Amy
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Starter !! Damage !! Notes | ! Starter !! Damage !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 41 || Gives 1 Red Rose | |{{Icon-SC|6}}[A]AS A+B || 55 / 46 / 64 / 53 || If no Ukemi, Gives Red Rose | ||
|- | |||
|6[A], KB || 46 || If no Ukemi, gives White Rose | |||
|- | |||
|6[A], K:A || 64 || If no Ukemi, Ringout | |||
|- | |||
|6[A], KK || 53 || If no Ukemi, 50/50 Oki | |||
|- | |||
|6(A), RRP AS A+B || | |||
|- | |||
|6(A), WRP AS KBB || | |||
|- | |||
|6(A), AS A | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 41 || Gives 1 Red Rose | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|K}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 45 || Gives White Rose / Retreats | |{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|K}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 45 || Gives White Rose / Retreats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, RRP {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 54 || | |{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, RRP {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 54 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|b}}{{Icon-SC|A}}, FC {{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}} || 46 || Gives 1 Red Rose | |{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|b}}{{Icon-SC|A}}, FC {{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}} || 46 || Gives 1 Red Rose |
Revision as of 01:26, 14 June 2024
- Note - All input notation is oriented from P1 side, remember to invert inputs if playing on P2.*
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |