< Soulcalibur VI | Amy
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|1}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, FC {{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}} || 29 || Gives 1 Red Rose | |{{Icon-SC|1}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, FC {{Icon-SC|2}}{{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}} || 29 || Gives 1 Red Rose | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}}:{{Icon-SC|B}} || 48 || Gives 1 Red Rose | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|6}} || 38 || Gives 1 Red Rose, leads into AS mixup | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |
Revision as of 20:00, 12 June 2024
- Note - All input notation is oriented from P1 side, remember to invert inputs if playing on P2.*
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |