< Soulcalibur VI | Amy
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, RRP {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 54 || | | {{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, RRP {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 54 || | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|b}}{{Icon-SC|A}}, FC 2A+B || 46 || Gives 1 Red Rose | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:27, 12 June 2024
Starter | Damage | Notes |
---|---|---|
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
41 | Gives 1 Red Rose |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
45 | Gives White Rose / Retreats |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
54 | |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
46 | Gives 1 Red Rose |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |