< Soulcalibur VI | Amy
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 41 || Gives 1 Red Rose | | {{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 41 || Gives 1 Red Rose | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|A}}{{Icon-SC|K}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 45 || Gives White Rose / Retreats | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, RRP {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 54 || | | {{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, RRP {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 54 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |
Revision as of 19:24, 12 June 2024
Starter | Damage | Notes |
---|---|---|
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
41 | Gives 1 Red Rose |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
45 | Gives White Rose / Retreats |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
54 |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |