(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*80 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |40*40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |2*4 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |85 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |85 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jaguar Crunch (F+MP) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |30*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |40*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |2*2 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |-25 | |||
| align="center" |-25 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |-19 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |61 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |44 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.93 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back Throw | |||
| align="center" |1.05 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jaguar Kick LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |180 | |||
| align="center" |20/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jaguar Kick MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |180 | |||
| align="center" |20/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jaguar Kick HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |180 | |||
| align="center" |20/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jaguar Kick EX | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80*70 | |||
| align="center" |90*110 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |2*3 | |||
| align="center" |1+21 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Air Jaguar Kick LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |???12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Air Jaguar Kick MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |???12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Air Jaguar Kick HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |???12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Air Jaguar Kick EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90*70 | |||
| align="center" |110*90 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |5*2 | |||
| align="center" |???12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rising Jaguar LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*80 | |||
| align="center" |100*70 | |||
| align="center" |30/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2(6)4 | |||
| align="center" |17+13 | |||
| align="center" |-13 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rising Jaguar MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90*50 | |||
| align="center" |110*70 | |||
| align="center" |30/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2(6)5 | |||
| align="center" |22+13 | |||
| align="center" |-19 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rising Jaguar HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*100 | |||
| align="center" |70*120 | |||
| align="center" |30/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2(6)9 | |||
| align="center" |22+13 | |||
| align="center" |-23 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Rising Jaguar EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*40*40 | |||
| align="center" |100*60*60 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4(8)2*6 | |||
| align="center" |24+10 | |||
| align="center" |-33 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jaguar Tooth LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |10/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |???12 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |???20 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jaguar Tooth MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |10/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |???13 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |???17 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jaguar Tooth HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |10/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |???14 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |???18 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jaguar Tooth EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |???7 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |???20 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jaguar Varied Assault | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50x5*70 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+7 | |||
| align="center" |3(9)2(11)2(11)2(18)3(39)3 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |-64 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Thousand Jaguar | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*12xN | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |3(14)1(2)2(2)1(3)1(2)2 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Assassin Jaguar | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x3*60 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |3(17)4(6)3(8)5 | |||
| align="center" |41+27 | |||
| align="center" |-83 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60x3*330 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+12 | |||
| align="center" |7(18)4(18)4 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60x2*45*265 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+10 | |||
| align="center" |4(6)5(23)2 | |||
| align="center" |25+38 | |||
| align="center" |-82 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:13, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 3 | 5 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 5 | 15 | -6 | +6 | ||
Close HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 8 | 4 | 15 | -1 | +4 | ||
Close LK | HL | 35 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | ||
Close MK | HL | 75 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 6 | 9 | -1 | +5 | ||
Close HK | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | 21 | -6 | -2 | ||
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 7 | 4 | 13 | -3 | 0 | ||
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 14 | +1 | +5 | ||
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | ||
Far MK | HL | 75 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 4 | 13 | -3 | 0 | ||
Far HK | HL | 40*80 | 100*100 | 40*40 | - | 9 | 2*4 | 17 | -3 | +1 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 11 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | su | 9 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +4 | ||
crouch LK | L | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 14 | -2 | +1 | ||
crouch HK | L | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 2 | 21 | -5 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 45 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 16 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 85 | 100 | 40 | sp | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 45 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 12 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 85 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jaguar Crunch (F+MP) | H | 30*50 | 50*50 | 40*20 | - | 23 | 2*2 | 13 | -2 | +4 | ||
Focus Attack LVL1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 39 | -25 | -25 | ||
Focus Attack LVL2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 39 | -19 | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 61 | 2 | 44 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.93 | 130 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back Throw | 1.05 | 130 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Jaguar Kick LK | HL | 140 | 180 | 20/40 | - | 20 | 6 | 21 | -3 | -2 | ||
Jaguar Kick MK | HL | 140 | 180 | 20/40 | - | 21 | 7 | 20 | -3 | -2 | ||
Jaguar Kick HK | HL | 140 | 180 | 20/40 | - | 22 | 8 | 20 | -4 | -2 | ||
Jaguar Kick EX | H | 80*70 | 90*110 | -250/0 | - | 20 | 2*3 | 1+21 | -2 | - | ||
Air Jaguar Kick LK | HL | 80 | 80 | 10/20 | - | 14 | 7 | ???12 | - | - | ||
Air Jaguar Kick MK | HL | 80 | 160 | 10/20 | - | 15 | 5 | ???12 | - | - | ||
Air Jaguar Kick HK | HL | 80 | 160 | 10/20 | - | 16 | 3 | ???12 | - | - | ||
Air Jaguar Kick EX | HL | 90*70 | 110*90 | -250/0 | - | 11 | 5*2 | ???12 | - | - | ||
Rising Jaguar LK | HL | 50*80 | 100*70 | 30/20*20 | su | 4 | 2(6)4 | 17+13 | -13 | - | ||
Rising Jaguar MK | HL | 90*50 | 110*70 | 30/20*20 | su | 5 | 2(6)5 | 22+13 | -19 | - | ||
Rising Jaguar HK | HL | 50*100 | 70*120 | 30/20*20 | su | 5 | 2(6)9 | 22+13 | -23 | - | ||
Rising Jaguar EX | HL | 80*40*40 | 100*60*60 | -250/0 | su | 5 | 4(8)2*6 | 24+10 | -33 | - | ||
Jaguar Tooth LK | HL | 120 | 150 | 10/40 | - | ???12 | 4 | ???20 | -4 | +1 | ||
Jaguar Tooth MK | HL | 120 | 150 | 10/40 | - | ???13 | 5 | ???17 | -1 | +3 | ||
Jaguar Tooth HK | HL | 120 | 150 | 10/40 | - | ???14 | 7 | ???18 | -2 | 0 | ||
Jaguar Tooth EX | HL | 120 | 200 | -250/0 | - | ???7 | 7 | ???20 | -5 | - | ||
Jaguar Varied Assault | HL | 50x5*70 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+7 | 3(9)2(11)2(11)2(18)3(39)3 | 40 | -64 | - | ||
Thousand Jaguar | HL | 30*12xN | 0 | 0/0 | - | 20 | 3(14)1(2)2(2)1(3)1(2)2 | 31 | -12 | - | ||
Assassin Jaguar | HL | 30x3*60 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 19 | 3(17)4(6)3(8)5 | 41+27 | -83 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 60x3*330 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+12 | 7(18)4(18)4 | 34 | -17 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 60x2*45*265 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+10 | 4(6)5(23)2 | 25+38 | -82 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |