(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90[80] | |||
| align="center" |200[150] | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*70 | |||
| align="center" |125*75 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2*2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |-11 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*30 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |2(2)2 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50*30 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |40*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2*3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Head Stomp (1) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Head Stomp (2) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Head Stomp (3) | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Dive Kick | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |Until ground | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Triangle Jump | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |85 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.9 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.9 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sonic Boom (all) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |47 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Sonic Boom EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |45*45 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |58 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shoryuken LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*60 | |||
| align="center" |100*50 | |||
| align="center" |30/40*10*10 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2*16 | |||
| align="center" |11+13 | |||
| align="center" |-19 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shoryuken MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90*60 | |||
| align="center" |100*50 | |||
| align="center" |30/40*10*10 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2*16 | |||
| align="center" |21+13 | |||
| align="center" |-29 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shoryuken HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100*80 | |||
| align="center" |100*50 | |||
| align="center" |30/40*10*10 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2*16 | |||
| align="center" |24+13 | |||
| align="center" |-32 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shoryuken EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100*50 | |||
| align="center" |100*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2*16 | |||
| align="center" |26+13 | |||
| align="center" |-34 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shoryuken (2nd) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |0/10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Shoryuken (3rd) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |10[20x5] | |||
| align="center" |10[10x5] | |||
| align="center" |0/10[0] | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |20[4x5] | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hyakuretsu LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |10*110 | |||
| align="center" |0*100 | |||
| align="center" |20/10*35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |-24 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hyakuretsu MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |10*120 | |||
| align="center" |0*150 | |||
| align="center" |20/10*35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |-24 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hyakuretsu HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20*130 | |||
| align="center" |0*200 | |||
| align="center" |20/10*35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |-24 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hyakuretsu EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20*100 | |||
| align="center" |0*250 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |-24 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tandem Engine LP | |||
| align="center" |2.50 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |10/1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |+19 | |||
| align="center" |+23 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tandem Engine MP | |||
| align="center" |3.50 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |10/1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |+19 | |||
| align="center" |+23 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tandem Engine HP | |||
| align="center" |4.50 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |10/1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |+19 | |||
| align="center" |+23 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tandem Engine EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-500/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |+19 | |||
| align="center" |+23 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spinning Pile Driver | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |30/80 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |49 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spinning Pile Driver EX | |||
| align="center" |1.13 | |||
| align="center" |170 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |49 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Yoga Teleport | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |48 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |10x20*120 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+5 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |81 | |||
| align="center" |-45 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |380 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |66 | |||
| align="center" |-25 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |0*24x13*60 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+10 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |104 | |||
| align="center" |-89 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:29, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | ||
Close MP | HL | 75 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 10 | +2 | +5 | ||
Close HP | HL | 90[80] | 200[150] | 60 | sp/su | 4 | 5 | 20 | -7 | -2 | ||
Close LK | HL | 35 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | ||
Close HK | HL | 40*70 | 125*75 | 60*20 | su | 7 | 2*2 | 16 | 0 | +5 | ||
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | ||
Far MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | su | 6 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +2 | ||
Far HP | HL | 80 | 200 | 60 | - | 13 | 3 | 30 | -15 | -11 | ||
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
Far MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | ||
Far HK | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 3 | 18 | -3 | +1 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 50 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 11 | -1 | +3 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 60*30 | 100*100 | 60*20 | sp/su | 10 | 2(2)2 | 19 | -3 | - | ||
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch MK | L | 50 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 14 | -5 | -1 | ||
crouch HK | L | 80 | 100 | 60 | - | 8 | 2 | 25 | -9 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 80 | 200 | 60 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 45 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 50*30 | 50*50 | 40*20 | - | 4 | 2*3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 80 | 200 | 60 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 45 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | ||
Head Stomp (1) | H | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 3 | 3 | 7 | - | - | ||
Head Stomp (2) | H | 30 | 50 | 40 | - | 4 | 3 | 7 | - | - | ||
Head Stomp (3) | H | 35 | 50 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | 7 | - | - | ||
Dive Kick | H | 60 | 100 | 60 | - | 12 | Until ground | - | - | - | ||
Triangle Jump | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 65 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 85 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 150 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 130 | 150 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.9 | 130 | 150 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Sonic Boom (all) | HL | 60 | 50 | 10/20 | su | 14 | - | 47 | -5 | -1 | ||
Sonic Boom EX | HL | 45*45 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 14 | - | 58 | -3 | +1 | ||
Shoryuken LP | HL | 80*60 | 100*50 | 30/40*10*10 | su | 5 | 2*16 | 11+13 | -19 | - | ||
Shoryuken MP | HL | 90*60 | 100*50 | 30/40*10*10 | su | 5 | 2*16 | 21+13 | -29 | - | ||
Shoryuken HP | HL | 100*80 | 100*50 | 30/40*10*10 | su | 5 | 2*16 | 24+13 | -32 | - | ||
Shoryuken EX | HL | 100*50 | 100*50 | -250/0 | su | 5 | 2*16 | 26+13 | -34 | - | ||
Shoryuken (2nd) | HL | 40 | 25 | 0/10 | - | 4 | 8 | 13 | - | - | ||
Shoryuken (3rd) | HL | 10[20x5] | 10[10x5] | 0/10[0] | - | 4 | 20[4x5] | 13 | - | - | ||
Hyakuretsu LK | HL | 10*110 | 0*100 | 20/10*35 | - | 12 | 2 | 36 | -24 | - | ||
Hyakuretsu MK | HL | 10*120 | 0*150 | 20/10*35 | - | 14 | 2 | 36 | -24 | - | ||
Hyakuretsu HK | HL | 20*130 | 0*200 | 20/10*35 | - | 16 | 2 | 36 | -24 | - | ||
Hyakuretsu EX | HL | 20*100 | 0*250 | -250/0 | - | 16 | 2 | 36 | -24 | - | ||
Tandem Engine LP | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 10/1 | - | 21 | 24 | 25 | +19 | +23 | ||
Tandem Engine MP | 3.50 | 0 | 0 | 10/1 | - | 24 | 25 | 25 | +19 | +23 | ||
Tandem Engine HP | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 10/1 | - | 26 | 25 | 25 | +19 | +23 | ||
Tandem Engine EX | HL | 0 | 0 | -500/0 | - | 23 | 24 | 25 | +19 | +23 | ||
Spinning Pile Driver | ??? | 130 | 200 | 30/80 | - | 3 | 2 | 49 | - | - | ||
Spinning Pile Driver EX | 1.13 | 170 | 200 | -250/0 | - | 3 | 2 | 49 | - | - | ||
Yoga Teleport | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 48 | - | - | ||
Super Combo | HL | 10x20*120 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+5 | 80 | 81 | -45 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 380 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+10 | - | 66 | -25 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 0*24x13*60 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+10 | 80 | 104 | -89 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |