(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |85 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20*30 | |||
| align="center" |30*20 | |||
| align="center" |20*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |1*3 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60*60 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |40*40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2*2 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*40 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2*3 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20*30 | |||
| align="center" |30*20 | |||
| align="center" |20*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |1*3 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*40 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2*3 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Overhead F+HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |F+LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |F+HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Fake Kick | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |64 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.94 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.94 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Shot P | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Shot P EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |39 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Shot K | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Shot K EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Uppercut LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120[130](AC140) | |||
| align="center" |200[100] | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |28+16 | |||
| align="center" |-31 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Uppercut MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120[140](AC160) | |||
| align="center" |200[100] | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |28+16 | |||
| align="center" |-33 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Uppercut HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120[160](AC180) | |||
| align="center" |200[100] | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |27+16 | |||
| align="center" |-34 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Uppercut EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120*20x4 | |||
| align="center" |150*20x4 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5*2x4 | |||
| align="center" |30+17 | |||
| align="center" |-39 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Knee LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90*30 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |20/16*16 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2*12 | |||
| align="center" |3+13 | |||
| align="center" |-10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Knee MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100*40 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |20/16*16 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2*14 | |||
| align="center" |3+14 | |||
| align="center" |-13 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Knee HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110*50 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |20/16*16 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2*12 | |||
| align="center" |8+16 | |||
| align="center" |-18 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tiger Knee EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100*40*40 | |||
| align="center" |100*50*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3*6*6 | |||
| align="center" |3+10 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Angry Scar | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |-250/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50x7 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+0 | |||
| align="center" |3(1)3(2)3(16)2(1)3(1)2(1)2 | |||
| align="center" |43+14 | |||
| align="center" |-38 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50x7 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+1 | |||
| align="center" |3(1)3(2)3(16)2(1)3(1)2(1)2 | |||
| align="center" |39+14 | |||
| align="center" |-34 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50x7 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+2 | |||
| align="center" |3(1)3(2)3(16)2(1)3(1)2(1)2 | |||
| align="center" |45+15 | |||
| align="center" |-42 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |35x7*42x5*45 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+10 | |||
| align="center" |5x4(12)3(2)3*10 | |||
| align="center" |15+36 | |||
| align="center" |-48 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |48x8 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+11 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |104 | |||
| align="center" |-25 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:28, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 6 | 3 | 4 | +4 | +7 | ||
Close MP | HL | 85 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 4 | 11 | -1 | +2 | ||
Close HP | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 3 | 15 | 0 | +4 | ||
Close LK | HL | 20*30 | 30*20 | 20*20 | sp/su | 4 | 1*3 | 9 | -1 | +2 | ||
Close MK | HL | 60*60 | 50*50 | 40*40 | sp/su | 7 | 2*2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | ||
Close HK | HL | 80*40 | 100*100 | 60*20 | sp/su | 5 | 2*3 | 18 | -3 | +1 | ||
Far LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 5 | +3 | +6 | ||
Far MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 10 | 4 | 9 | +1 | +4 | ||
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 3 | 15 | 0 | +4 | ||
Far LK | HL | 20*30 | 30*20 | 20*20 | sp/su | 5 | 1*3 | 9 | -1 | +2 | ||
Far MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | ||
Far HK | HL | 80*40 | 100*100 | 60*20 | su | 5 | 2*3 | 18 | -3 | +1 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 10 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 15 | 0 | +4 | ||
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 5 | 3 | 5 | +3 | +6 | ||
crouch MK | L | 65 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 15 | -4 | -1 | ||
crouch HK | L | 100 | 100 | 60 | - | 8 | 3 | 21 | -6 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 12 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 130 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 11 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Overhead F+HP | H | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 20 | 5 | 16 | -3 | +2 | ||
F+LK | L | 50 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 16 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +3 | ||
F+HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 13 | 3 | 16 | -1 | +3 | ||
Fake Kick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 90 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 150 | 200 | 60 | - | 64 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.94 | 140 | 160 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.94 | 140 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Tiger Shot P | HL | 65 | 100 | 10/20 | su | 11 | - | 39 | -2 | +2 | ||
Tiger Shot P EX | HL | 70*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 11 | - | 39 | +1 | - | ||
Tiger Shot K | HL | 60 | 100 | 10/20 | su | 12 | - | 45 | -7 | -3 | ||
Tiger Shot K EX | HL | 70*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 12 | - | 45 | -4 | - | ||
Tiger Uppercut LP | HL | 120[130](AC140) | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 8 | 28+16 | -31 | - | ||
Tiger Uppercut MP | HL | 120[140](AC160) | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 10 | 28+16 | -33 | - | ||
Tiger Uppercut HP | HL | 120[160](AC180) | 200[100] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 12 | 27+16 | -34 | - | ||
Tiger Uppercut EX | HL | 120*20x4 | 150*20x4 | -250/0 | su | 5 | 5*2x4 | 30+17 | -39 | - | ||
Tiger Knee LK | HL | 90*30 | 100*100 | 20/16*16 | su | 7 | 2*12 | 3+13 | -10 | - | ||
Tiger Knee MK | HL | 100*40 | 100*100 | 20/16*16 | su | 7 | 2*14 | 3+14 | -13 | - | ||
Tiger Knee HK | HL | 110*50 | 100*100 | 20/16*16 | su | 7 | 2*12 | 8+16 | -18 | - | ||
Tiger Knee EX | HL | 100*40*40 | 100*50*50 | -250/0 | su | 7 | 3*6*6 | 3+10 | -1 | - | ||
Angry Scar | - | - | - | -250/- | - | 1+0 | - | 13 | - | - | ||
Super Combo LP | HL | 50x7 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+0 | 3(1)3(2)3(16)2(1)3(1)2(1)2 | 43+14 | -38 | - | ||
Super Combo MP | HL | 50x7 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+1 | 3(1)3(2)3(16)2(1)3(1)2(1)2 | 39+14 | -34 | - | ||
Super Combo HP | HL | 50x7 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+2 | 3(1)3(2)3(16)2(1)3(1)2(1)2 | 45+15 | -42 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 35x7*42x5*45 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+10 | 5x4(12)3(2)3*10 | 15+36 | -48 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 48x8 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+11 | - | 104 | -25 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |