(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |40*20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2(4)3 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |1 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |-14 | |||
| align="center" |-10 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |1 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50*40 | |||
| align="center" |50*100 | |||
| align="center" |60*20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |3(4)3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |F+MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |DF+MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |F+HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |DF+MK(air) | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |Until ground | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Target Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |58 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.90 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Messiah Kick LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8+20 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |-5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Messiah Kick MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |11+20 | |||
| align="center" |-12 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Messiah Kick HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |5+20 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Messiah Kick EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |15x4*20 | |||
| align="center" |10x4*50 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |3(1)2(1)2(1)2(8)2 | |||
| align="center" |6+27 | |||
| align="center" |-14 | |||
| align="center" |-10 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Messiah Kick LK followup | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |14+21 | |||
| align="center" |-18 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Messiah Kick MK followup | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Messiah Kick HK followup | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |20/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tornado Galaxy LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40*50 | |||
| align="center" |50*50 | |||
| align="center" |20/10*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |8(6)2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tornado Galaxy MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*20*40 | |||
| align="center" |50x3 | |||
| align="center" |20/10*10*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |10*11(5)2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tornado Galaxy HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |50*20*50 | |||
| align="center" |50x3 | |||
| align="center" |20/10*10*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |10*11(5)2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Tornado Galaxy EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |0*130 | |||
| align="center" |0*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |19(3)1 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jatotsu Nature LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40x5 | |||
| align="center" |40x5 | |||
| align="center" |20/16x7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |1(3)1(3)1(4)1(3)1 | |||
| align="center" |1+17 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jatotsu Nature MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40x7 | |||
| align="center" |40x7 | |||
| align="center" |20/16x7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |1(3)1(2)2(3)1(3)1(3)1(3)2 | |||
| align="center" |2+17 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jatotsu Nature HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40x7 | |||
| align="center" |40x7 | |||
| align="center" |20/16x7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |1(3)1(2)1(3)2(2)1(3)1(3)1 | |||
| align="center" |4+17 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jatotsu Nature EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x7 | |||
| align="center" |30x7 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |1(1)2(1)1(2)2(1)1(2)1(2)1 | |||
| align="center" |15+17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100*80*150 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+6 | |||
| align="center" |1(14)1 | |||
| align="center" |29 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100*80*150 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+13 | |||
| align="center" |2(14)1 | |||
| align="center" |29 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100*80*150 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+15 | |||
| align="center" |3(14)1 | |||
| align="center" |29 | |||
| align="center" |-9 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30*30*38x7*134 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+9 | |||
| align="center" |3(6)3(10)3(22)3(17)2(6)3(9)3(2)3(14)2 | |||
| align="center" |32 | |||
| align="center" |-13 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |47*373 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+11 | |||
| align="center" |88 | |||
| align="center" |87 | |||
| align="center" |-74 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:26, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Close MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 10 | +2 | +5 | ||
Close HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 23 | -7 | -2 | ||
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
Close MK | HL | 30*50 | 50*50 | 40*20 | sp/su | 7 | 2(4)3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | ||
Close HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | su | 8 | 2 | 21 | -5 | 0 | ||
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 5 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | ||
Far MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | ||
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 3 | 16 | 0 | +4 | ||
Far LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 10 | 1 | 17 | -4 | -1 | ||
Far HK | HL | 90 | 150 | 60 | - | 17 | 2 | 14 | +2 | - | ||
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 10 | +1 | +4 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 14 | 2 | 30 | -14 | -10 | ||
crouch LK | L | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | ||
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 1 | 16 | -3 | 0 | ||
crouch HK | L | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 2 | 22 | -6 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 50*40 | 50*100 | 60*20 | - | 7 | 3(4)3 | - | - | - | ||
F+MK | L | 60 | 50 | 40 | - | 21 | 2 | 16 | -4 | -1 | ||
DF+MK | H | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 21 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | ||
F+HP | HL | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 19 | 5 | 18 | -5 | - | ||
DF+MK(air) | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 11 | Until ground | - | +7 | - | ||
Target Combo 1 | HL | 70 | 100 | 30 | - | 8 | 2 | 21 | -5 | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 80 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 100 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 160 | 200 | 60 | - | 58 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.90 | 150 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.90 | 130 | 160 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Messiah Kick LK | HL | 80 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 24 | 2 | 8+20 | -9 | -5 | ||
Messiah Kick MK | HL | 80 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 26 | 2 | 11+20 | -12 | -8 | ||
Messiah Kick HK | HL | 80 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 35 | 2 | 5+20 | -6 | -2 | ||
Messiah Kick EX | HL | 15x4*20 | 10x4*50 | -250/0 | - | 11 | 3(1)2(1)2(1)2(8)2 | 6+27 | -14 | -10 | ||
Messiah Kick LK followup | HL | 60 | 100 | 20/30 | su | 12 | 4 | 14+21 | -18 | - | ||
Messiah Kick MK followup | L | 80 | 100 | 20/30 | - | 19 | 2 | 19 | 0 | - | ||
Messiah Kick HK followup | H | 90 | 150 | 20/30 | - | 26 | 5 | 20 | -1 | - | ||
Tornado Galaxy LP | HL | 40*50 | 50*50 | 20/10*20 | su | 10 | 8(6)2 | 20 | -1 | - | ||
Tornado Galaxy MP | HL | 50*20*40 | 50x3 | 20/10*10*20 | su | 14 | 10*11(5)2 | 20 | -1 | - | ||
Tornado Galaxy HP | HL | 50*20*50 | 50x3 | 20/10*10*20 | su | 15 | 10*11(5)2 | 20 | -1 | - | ||
Tornado Galaxy EX | HL | 0*130 | 0*100 | -250/0 | su | 11 | 19(3)1 | 20 | -2 | - | ||
Jatotsu Nature LP | HL | 40x5 | 40x5 | 20/16x7 | - | 8 | 1(3)1(3)1(4)1(3)1 | 1+17 | +2 | +6 | ||
Jatotsu Nature MP | HL | 40x7 | 40x7 | 20/16x7 | - | 7 | 1(3)1(2)2(3)1(3)1(3)1(3)2 | 2+17 | 0 | +4 | ||
Jatotsu Nature HP | HL | 40x7 | 40x7 | 20/16x7 | - | 6 | 1(3)1(2)1(3)2(2)1(3)1(3)1 | 4+17 | -1 | +3 | ||
Jatotsu Nature EX | HL | 30x7 | 30x7 | -250/0 | - | 7 | 1(1)2(1)1(2)2(1)1(2)1(2)1 | 15+17 | - | - | ||
Super Combo LP | HL | 100*80*150 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+6 | 1(14)1 | 29 | -9 | - | ||
Super Combo MP | HL | 100*80*150 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+13 | 2(14)1 | 29 | -9 | - | ||
Super Combo HP | HL | 100*80*150 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+15 | 3(14)1 | 29 | -9 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 30*30*38x7*134 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+9 | 3(6)3(10)3(22)3(17)2(6)3(9)3(2)3(14)2 | 32 | -13 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 47*373 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+11 | 88 | 87 | -74 | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |