< Soulcalibur VI | Amy
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bigpapachunk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Starter !! Damage !! Notes | ! Starter !! Damage !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|AA}}{{Icon-SC|6}}, AS {{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}} || | |{{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|AA}}{{Icon-SC|6}}, AS {{Icon-SC|A}}+{{Icon-SC|B}}/{{Icon-SC|K}}{{Icon-SC|B}}/{{Icon-SC|K}}:{{Icon-SC|A}}/{{Icon-SC|K}}{{Icon-SC|K}} || 39 / 32 / 45 / 37 || Gives Red Rose / White Rose / Right Side Ringout / 50/50 Oki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|AA}}{{Icon-SC|6}}, {{Icon-SC|K}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 46 || If no Ukemi, gives White Rose | |{{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|AA}}{{Icon-SC|6}}, {{Icon-SC|K}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 46 || If no Ukemi, gives White Rose | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|AA}}{{Icon-SC|6}}, AS {{Icon-SC|A}} || 60 || If Ukemi / Gives 50/50 Mixup Oki | |{{Icon-SC|6}}{{Icon-SC|AA}}{{Icon-SC|6}}, AS {{Icon-SC|A}} || 60 || If Ukemi / Gives 50/50 Mixup Oki | ||
|- | |||
|6A(B), AA / AK || | |||
|- | |||
|6A(B), 6BB6 || | |||
|- | |||
|6A(B), WRP CE / PRP CE || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 41 || Gives 1 Red Rose | |{{Icon-SC|3}}{{Icon-SC|B}}, {{Icon-SC|4}}{{Icon-SC|B}} || 41 || Gives 1 Red Rose |
Revision as of 01:34, 14 June 2024
- Note - All input notation is oriented from P1 side, remember to invert inputs if playing on P2.*
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |