(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra ...') |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Stand LP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | +2 | |||
| align="center" | +5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Stand MP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 80 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | +1 | |||
| align="center" | +4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Stand HP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 80*40 | |||
| align="center" | 100*100 | |||
| align="center" | 60*20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 8 | |||
| align="center" | 3*2 | |||
| align="center" | 17 | |||
| align="center" | -1 | |||
| align="center" | +3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Stand LK | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | +2 | |||
| align="center" | +5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Stand MK | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 12 | |||
| align="center" | -1 | |||
| align="center" | +2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Stand HK | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 12 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 17 | |||
| align="center" | -3 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouch LP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 30 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | sp/su | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 8 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | +3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouch MP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 80 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 12 | |||
| align="center" | -1 | |||
| align="center" | +2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouch HP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 21 | |||
| align="center" | -5 | |||
| align="center" | -1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouch LK | |||
| align="center" | L | |||
| align="center" | 30 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 9 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | +3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouch MK | |||
| align="center" | L | |||
| align="center" | 70 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | sp/su | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 17 | |||
| align="center" | -6 | |||
| align="center" | -3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouch HK | |||
| align="center" | L | |||
| align="center" | 110 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 26 | |||
| align="center" | -11 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 80 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 9 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 110 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 11 | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 8 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | 11 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 11 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 80 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 9 | |||
| align="center" | 8 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 110 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 12 | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Guard Position (D+PPP) | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 30 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Hakan Smash (F+LP) | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 13 | |||
| align="center" | -2 | |||
| align="center" | +1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Hakan Tackle (F+MP) | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | sp/su | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | -5 | |||
| align="center" | -2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Hakan Spear (F+HP) | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 12 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 16 | |||
| align="center" | -4 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Step Low (F+LK) | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | +3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Front Kick (F+MK) | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 80 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 13 | |||
| align="center" | -3 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Step Knee (F+HK) | |||
| align="center" | L | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | -5 | |||
| align="center" | -1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Focus Attack LVL1 | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 21 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 35 | |||
| align="center" | -21 | |||
| align="center" | -21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Focus Attack LVL2 | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 80 | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 17+12 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 35 | |||
| align="center" | -15 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Focus Attack LVL3 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 140 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 65 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 35 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" | 0.9 | |||
| align="center" | 130 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Back Throw | |||
| align="center" | 0.9 | |||
| align="center" | 140 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Air Throw | |||
| align="center" | 1.1 | |||
| align="center" | 140 | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Shower LK | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 20/- | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 53 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Shower MK | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 30/- | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 74 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Shower HK | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 40/- | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 88 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Shower EX | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | -250/- | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 88 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Slide | |||
| align="center" | L | |||
| align="center" | ??? | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 30/30 | |||
| align="center" | su | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | 21 | |||
| align="center" | -17 | |||
| align="center" | -17 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Slide EX | |||
| align="center" | L | |||
| align="center" | 80 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | -250/0 | |||
| align="center" | su | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | 21 | |||
| align="center" | -17 | |||
| align="center" | -17 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Slide Body Press | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 80 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 0/20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Rocket LP | |||
| align="center" | 0.95 | |||
| align="center" | ??? | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40/100 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 56 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Rocket EX | |||
| align="center" | 0.95 | |||
| align="center" | 210[230] | |||
| align="center" | 160 | |||
| align="center" | -250/0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 56 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Dive LK | |||
| align="center" | 1.0 | |||
| align="center" | 150[180] | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40/60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 14+52 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Dive MK | |||
| align="center" | 1.0 | |||
| align="center" | 180[200] | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 40/60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 14+52 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Dive HK | |||
| align="center" | 1.0 | |||
| align="center" | 210[220] | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 40/60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 22 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 14+52 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Dive EX | |||
| align="center" | 1.0 | |||
| align="center" | 240[250] | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | -250/0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 22 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 14+52 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Oil Dive (charge) | |||
| align="center" | 1.0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 98 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 14+52 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Super Combo | |||
| align="center" | 1.0 | |||
| align="center" | 400[450] | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | -1000/0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 1+18 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 17+51 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" | 1.5 | |||
| align="center" | 480[530] | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | 0/0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 1+0 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 51 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 401[450] | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | 0/0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 1+0 | |||
| align="center" | 30 | |||
| align="center" | 42 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:04, 6 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Stand LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | |
Stand MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | 10 | +1 | +4 | |
Stand HP | HL | 80*40 | 100*100 | 60*20 | - | 8 | 3*2 | 17 | -1 | +3 | |
Stand LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | |
Stand MK | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | |
Stand HK | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 4 | 17 | -3 | 0 | |
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | 12 | -1 | +2 | |
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 14 | 2 | 21 | -5 | -1 | |
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 17 | -6 | -3 | |
crouch HK | L | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 3 | 26 | -11 | - | |
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 50 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 11 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Guard Position (D+PPP) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | |
Hakan Smash (F+LP) | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | |
Hakan Tackle (F+MP) | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 10 | 7 | 14 | -5 | -2 | |
Hakan Spear (F+HP) | HL | 150 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 6 | 16 | -4 | 0 | |
Step Low (F+LK) | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | +3 | |
Front Kick (F+MK) | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | 13 | -3 | 0 | |
Step Knee (F+HK) | L | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 3 | 20 | -5 | -1 | |
Focus Attack LVL1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus Attack LVL2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | |
Focus Attack LVL3 | - | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 130 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back Throw | 0.9 | 140 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Air Throw | 1.1 | 140 | 150 | 40 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | |
Oil Shower LK | - | - | - | 20/- | - | - | - | 53 | - | - | |
Oil Shower MK | - | - | - | 30/- | - | - | - | 74 | - | - | |
Oil Shower HK | - | - | - | 40/- | - | - | - | 88 | - | - | |
Oil Shower EX | - | - | - | -250/- | - | - | - | 88 | - | - | |
Oil Slide | L | ??? | 100 | 30/30 | su | 14 | 21 | -17 | -17 | - | |
Oil Slide EX | L | 80 | 100 | -250/0 | su | 14 | 21 | -17 | -17 | - | |
Oil Slide Body Press | - | 80 | 100 | 0/20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Oil Rocket LP | 0.95 | ??? | 100 | 40/100 | - | 3 | 2 | 56 | - | - | |
Oil Rocket EX | 0.95 | 210[230] | 160 | -250/0 | - | 3 | 2 | 56 | - | - | |
Oil Dive LK | 1.0 | 150[180] | 100 | 40/60 | - | 14 | 4 | 14+52 | - | - | |
Oil Dive MK | 1.0 | 180[200] | 150 | 40/60 | - | 20 | 4 | 14+52 | - | - | |
Oil Dive HK | 1.0 | 210[220] | 200 | 40/60 | - | 22 | 4 | 14+52 | - | - | |
Oil Dive EX | 1.0 | 240[250] | 150 | -250/0 | - | 22 | 4 | 14+52 | - | - | |
Oil Dive (charge) | 1.0 | - | - | - | - | 98 | 4 | 14+52 | - | - | |
Super Combo | 1.0 | 400[450] | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+18 | 3 | 17+51 | - | - | |
Ultra Combo 1 | 1.5 | 480[530] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+0 | 3 | 51 | - | - | |
Ultra Combo 2 | - | 401[450] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+0 | 30 | 42 | - | - |