Cowdisease (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Cowdisease (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Kaoruna || F + MP | | Kaoruna || F + MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shimaki || F + HP | | Shimaki || F + HP | ||
|- | |||
| || Press HP during this move for a follow-up punch (up to two times) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shinbuki || F + LK | | Shinbuki || F + LK |
Revision as of 02:33, 11 February 2006
Moves List
Normal Moves
Throws
Tacchuu | LP + LK |
Araiso | F or B + LP + LK |
- Move names taken from Street Fighter Anniversary Collection Official Fighter's Guide
Command moves
Kazami | F + LP |
Kaoruna | F + MP |
Shimaki | F + HP |
Press HP during this move for a follow-up punch (up to two times) | |
Shinbuki | F + LK |
Naruto | F + MK |
Kurushio | F + HK |
- Move names taken from Street Fighter Anniversary Collection Official Fighter's Guide
Special Moves
Hayate | D, DF, F + P | (EX) |
Fukiage | F, D, DF + P | (EX) |
Karakusa | F, DF, D, DB, B + K | |
Oroshi | D, DB, B + P | (EX) |
Tsurugi | D, DB, B + K (in air) | (EX) |
Super Arts
I | Seichusen-Godanzuki | D, DF, F, D, DF, F + P |
II | Abare-Tosanami | D, DF, F, D, DF, F + K |
III | Tanden-Renki | D, DF, F, D, DF, F + P |