(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra ...') |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Close LP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | -2 | |||
| align="center" | +1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Close MP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | sp/su | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | -2 | |||
| align="center" | +1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Close HP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 140 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | -6 | |||
| align="center" | -1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Close LK | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 30 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | -1 | |||
| align="center" | +2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Close MK | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | sp/su | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 15 | |||
| align="center" | -3 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Close HK | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 140 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 21 | |||
| align="center" | -5 | |||
| align="center" | -1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Far LP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 30 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | +3 | |||
| align="center" | +6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Far MP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 70 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | +2 | |||
| align="center" | +5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Far HP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 140 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 12 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 18 | |||
| align="center" | -3 | |||
| align="center" | +1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Far LK | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 30 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | sp/su | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | +2 | |||
| align="center" | +5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Far MK | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 18 | |||
| align="center" | -10 | |||
| align="center" | -5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Far HK | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 140 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 11 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 16 | |||
| align="center" | -2 | |||
| align="center" | +2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouch LP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 30 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | +2 | |||
| align="center" | +5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouchMP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 80 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 8 | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 12 | |||
| align="center" | -3 | |||
| align="center" | +3 | |||
| align="center" | Forces stand | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouch HP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | su | |||
| align="center" | 12 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 16 | |||
| align="center" | -2 | |||
| align="center" | +2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouch LK | |||
| align="center" | L | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | sp/su | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | +1 | |||
| align="center" | +4 | |||
| align="center" | Low attack | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouch MK | |||
| align="center" | L | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 9 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 15 | |||
| align="center" | -5 | |||
| align="center" | -2 | |||
| align="center" | Low attack | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | crouch HK | |||
| align="center" | L | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 9 | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 18 | |||
| align="center" | -5 | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | Low attack, cannot fast recover | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 140 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 9 | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 9 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 11 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 9 | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 9 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | D+HP(air) | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | D+LK(air) | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 8 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | U+MP(air) | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 500 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | U+HP(air) | |||
| align="center" | H | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
| align="center" | 600 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 12 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | DF+HK | |||
| align="center" | L | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 22 | |||
| align="center" | -11 | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | Low attack, cannot fast recover | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 23 | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 32 | |||
| align="center" | -21 | |||
| align="center" | -21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 17+16 | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 32 | |||
| align="center" | -15 | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 170 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 60 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 65 | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | 32 | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" | 0.9 | |||
| align="center" | 160 | |||
| align="center" | 180 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | Throw range 0.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Back throw | |||
| align="center" | 0.9 | |||
| align="center" | 160 | |||
| align="center" | 180 | |||
| align="center" | 40 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | Throw range 0.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Spinning Piledriver LP | |||
| align="center" | 1.65 | |||
| align="center" | 170 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 40/100 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 52 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | Throw range 1.65 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Spinning Piledriver MP | |||
| align="center" | 1.45 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 40/100 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 50 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | Throw range 1.45 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Spinning Piledriver HP | |||
| align="center" | 1.35 | |||
| align="center" | 230 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 40/100 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 48 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | Throw range 1.35 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Spinning Piledriver EX | |||
| align="center" | 1.35 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | -250/0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 47 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | 1~5 (translate), Throw range 1.35 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Banishing Flat LP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
| align="center" | 30/30 | |||
| align="center" | su | |||
| align="center" | 11 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 21 | |||
| align="center" | -7 | |||
| align="center" | -5 | |||
| align="center" | 6~20 (translate) | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Banishing Flat MP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 130 | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 30/30 | |||
| align="center" | su | |||
| align="center" | 13 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 22 | |||
| align="center" | -8 | |||
| align="center" | -6 | |||
| align="center" | 8~22 (translate) | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Banishing Flat HP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 140 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 30/30 | |||
| align="center" | su | |||
| align="center" | 16 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 23 | |||
| align="center" | -9 | |||
| align="center" | -7 | |||
| align="center" | 9~25 (translate) | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Banishing Flat EX | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 80*50 | |||
| align="center" | 50*50 | |||
| align="center" | -250/0 | |||
| align="center" | su | |||
| align="center" | 13 | |||
| align="center" | 1*1 | |||
| align="center" | 27 | |||
| align="center" | -9 | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | 1~13f invincible, 14~22 (translate), Pursuit property | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Lariet PPP | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 120*140 | |||
| align="center" | 150*200 | |||
| align="center" | 30/40 | |||
| align="center" | su | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 2(4)7(2)7(3)9(2)8(4)3 | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | -44 | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | 1~3 (translate), 1~54 (translate), 6~54 (translate) | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Laret KKK | |||
| align="center" | HL | |||
| align="center" | 110*130 | |||
| align="center" | 100*150 | |||
| align="center" | 30/30 | |||
| align="center" | su | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 2(4)5(3)8(4)3 | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | -22 | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | 1~32 (translate), 1~32 (translate) | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Double German Suplex | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 220 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 30/140 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 45 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | Throw range 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Double German Suplex EX | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 240 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | -250/0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 45 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | (translate), Throw range 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Running Bear Grab | |||
| align="center" | 0.9 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 30/80 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 45 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | Throw range: light 2.9, medium 3.2, hard 1.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Running Bear Grab EX | |||
| align="center" | 0.9 | |||
| align="center" | 220 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
| align="center" | -250/0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 45 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | (translate), Throw range 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Super Combo | |||
| align="center" | 1.2 | |||
| align="center" | 450 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | -1000/0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 1+0 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 46 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | 1(translate), Throw range 1.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" | 1.4 | |||
| align="center" | 520 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | 0/0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 1+0 | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 46 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | 1(translate), Throw range 1.4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" | 0.95 | |||
| align="center" | 450 | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | 0/0 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 1+2 | |||
| align="center" | ??? | |||
| align="center" | 51 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | D | |||
| align="center" | (translate) | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:10, 6 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 6 | 7 | -2 | +1 | |
Close MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 14 | -2 | +1 | |
Close HP | HL | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | 20 | -6 | -1 | |
Close LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
Close MK | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 2 | 15 | -3 | 0 | |
Close HK | HL | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 4 | 21 | -5 | -1 | |
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +3 | +6 | |
Far MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 4 | 2 | 10 | +2 | +5 | |
Far HP | HL | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 12 | 3 | 18 | -3 | +1 | |
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | +5 | |
Far MK | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 6 | 18 | -10 | -5 | |
Far HK | HL | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 4 | 16 | -2 | +2 | |
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | |
crouchMP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 8 | 5 | 12 | -3 | +3 | Forces stand |
crouch HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | su | 12 | 4 | 16 | -2 | +2 | |
crouch LK | L | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | Low attack |
crouch MK | L | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 4 | 15 | -5 | -2 | Low attack |
crouch HK | L | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 5 | 18 | -5 | D | Low attack, cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 60 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 140 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 60 | 50 | 20 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | |
D+HP(air) | H | 100 | 150 | 60 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | |
D+LK(air) | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | |
U+MP(air) | H | 100 | 500 | 40 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | |
U+HP(air) | H | 120 | 600 | 60 | - | 6 | 12 | - | - | - | |
DF+HK | L | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 14 | 7 | 22 | -11 | D | Low attack, cannot fast recover |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 90 | 100 | 20 | - | 23 | 5 | 32 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 120 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+16 | 5 | 32 | -15 | D | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 170 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 5 | 32 | D | D | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 160 | 180 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | D | Throw range 0.9 |
Back throw | 0.9 | 160 | 180 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | D | Throw range 0.9 |
Spinning Piledriver LP | 1.65 | 170 | 100 | 40/100 | - | 2 | 2 | 52 | - | D | Throw range 1.65 |
Spinning Piledriver MP | 1.45 | 200 | 150 | 40/100 | - | 2 | 2 | 50 | - | D | Throw range 1.45 |
Spinning Piledriver HP | 1.35 | 230 | 200 | 40/100 | - | 2 | 2 | 48 | - | D | Throw range 1.35 |
Spinning Piledriver EX | 1.35 | 200 | 150 | -250/0 | - | 4 | 2 | 47 | - | D | 1~5 (translate), Throw range 1.35 |
Banishing Flat LP | HL | 120 | 100 | 30/30 | su | 11 | 2 | 21 | -7 | -5 | 6~20 (translate) |
Banishing Flat MP | HL | 130 | 150 | 30/30 | su | 13 | 2 | 22 | -8 | -6 | 8~22 (translate) |
Banishing Flat HP | HL | 140 | 200 | 30/30 | su | 16 | 2 | 23 | -9 | -7 | 9~25 (translate) |
Banishing Flat EX | HL | 80*50 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 13 | 1*1 | 27 | -9 | D | 1~13f invincible, 14~22 (translate), Pursuit property |
Lariet PPP | HL | 120*140 | 150*200 | 30/40 | su | 4 | 2(4)7(2)7(3)9(2)8(4)3 | 14 | -44 | D | 1~3 (translate), 1~54 (translate), 6~54 (translate) |
Laret KKK | HL | 110*130 | 100*150 | 30/30 | su | 4 | 2(4)5(3)8(4)3 | 14 | -22 | D | 1~32 (translate), 1~32 (translate) |
Double German Suplex | 1 | 220 | 200 | 30/140 | - | 2 | 2 | 45 | - | D | Throw range 1.0 |
Double German Suplex EX | 1 | 240 | 200 | -250/0 | - | 2 | 2 | 45 | - | D | (translate), Throw range 1.0 |
Running Bear Grab | 0.9 | 200 | 150 | 30/80 | - | 1 | 2 | 45 | - | D | Throw range: light 2.9, medium 3.2, hard 1.2 |
Running Bear Grab EX | 0.9 | 220 | 200 | -250/0 | - | 1 | 2 | 45 | - | D | (translate), Throw range 5.0 |
Super Combo | 1.2 | 450 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+0 | 2 | 46 | - | D | 1(translate), Throw range 1.2 |
Ultra Combo 1 | 1.4 | 520 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+0 | 2 | 46 | - | D | 1(translate), Throw range 1.4 |
Ultra Combo 2 | 0.95 | 450 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+2 | ??? | 51 | - | D | (translate) |