< Tekken 6 | Bryan Fury
Emerald3ME (talk | contribs) |
Emerald3ME (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| uf4 > db2 > f1 > b3,f~421 || 0 || 0 || {{clr|6|Easy}} || Orbital Heel 2 | | uf4 > db2 > f1 > b3,f~421 || 0 || 0 || {{clr|6|Easy}} || Orbital Heel 2 | ||
|- | |||
| uf4 > db2 > f1 > ff4 <small>B!</small> > uf3 > f1 > <small>Dash</small> > d32 || 0 || 0 || {{clr|6|Easy}} || Orbital Heel 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| fb2 > f1+2 > f1 > b1 <small>B!</small> > uf3 > f1 > ff2 || 0 || 0 || {{clr|6|Easy}} || Jet Upper 1 | | fb2 > f1+2 > f1 > b1 <small>B!</small> > uf3 > f1 > ff2 || 0 || 0 || {{clr|6|Easy}} || Jet Upper 1 | ||
Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| df3 > ws3 > db2 > f1 > b1 <small>B!</small> > uf3 > d32 || 0 || 0 || {{clr|6|Easy}} || Snake Edge 1 | | df3 > ws3 > db2 > f1 > b1 <small>B!</small> > uf3 > d32 || 0 || 0 || {{clr|6|Easy}} || Snake Edge 1 | ||
|- | |||
| df3 > uf3 > 1 > ff4 <small>B!</small> > 334 || 0 || 0 || {{clr|6|Easy}} || Snake Edge 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 11 January 2024
Normal Hit
Combo | Damage | # of Hits | Difficulty | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
uf4 > db2 > f1 > b1 B! > uf3 > f1 > ff2 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Orbital Heel 1 |
uf4 > db2 > f1 > b3,f~421 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Orbital Heel 2 |
uf4 > db2 > f1 > ff4 B! > uf3 > f1 > Dash > d32 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Orbital Heel 3 |
fb2 > f1+2 > f1 > b1 B! > uf3 > f1 > ff2 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Jet Upper 1 |
fb2 > f1+2 > f1 > b3,f~421 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Jet Upper 2 |
d1+2~2 > b2 > 1 > f1 > b1 > uf3 > d32 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Insert Note |
ws2~f2 > b1 B! > db2 > 334 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Fisherman's Slam 1 |
df3 > ws3 > db2 > f1 > b1 B! > uf3 > d32 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Snake Edge 1 |
df3 > uf3 > 1 > ff4 B! > 334 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Snake Edge 2 |
Counter Hit
Combo | Damage | # of Hits | Difficulty | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
b1 > b21 > f1 > b1 B! > f214 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Insert Note |
3+4 > Dash > db2 > f1 > b1 B! > uf3 > d32 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Insert Note |
f3 > db2 > f1 > b1 B! > uf3 > d32 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Insert Note |
Wall Combos
Wall Combos are combos that can be used after opponent has hit the wall.
Combo | Damage | # of Hits | Difficulty | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
... > uf3 > db1+2 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Insert Note |
... > b3,f~34 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Insert Note |
Combos into Wall
Combo | Damage | # of Hits | Difficulty | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
ws1 > b21~ss > db2 > f1 > b3,f~421 W! > b1 B! > d1+2~f34 | 0 | 0 | Easy | Insert Note |